Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Poitou-Charentes

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Arnaud Démare Groupama-FDJ 04:07:4314
02 Ivan Garcia Bahrain-McLaren + 005
03 Alexander Krieger Alpecin-Fenix + 003
04 Luca Mozzato B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 00
05 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal + 00
06 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie + 00
07 Thomas Boudat Team Arkea-Samsic + 00
08 Pierre Barbier Nippo Delko Provence + 00
09 Emiel Vermeulen Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 00
10 Davide Martinelli Astana Pro Team + 00
11 Tobias Kongstad Riwal Securitas Cycling + 00
12 Attilio Viviani Cofidis + 00
13 Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale + 00
14 Christoffer Lisson Riwal Securitas Cycling + 00
15 Petr Vakoc Alpecin-Fenix + 00
16 Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale + 00
17 Elmar Reinders Riwal Securitas Cycling + 00
18 Erik Resell Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
19 Ben Tulett Alpecin-Fenix + 00
20 Antonio Angulo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
21 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama-FDJ + 00
22 James Shaw Riwal Securitas Cycling + 00
23 Bert Van Lerberghe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
24 Floris De Tier Alpecin-Fenix + 00
25 Emil Vinjebo Riwal Securitas Cycling + 00
26 Gijs Van Hoecke CCC Team + 00
27 Enrico Zanoncello Cofidis + 00
28 Ramunas Navardauskas Nippo Delko Provence + 00
29 Frederik Rodenberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
30 Ian Garrison Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
31 Syver Wærsted Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
32 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 00
33 Josef Černý CCC Team + 00
34 Corne Van Kessel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
35 Thibault Guernalec Team Arkea-Samsic + 00
36 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck CCC Team + 00
37 Joey Rosskopf CCC Team + 00
38 Julius Johansen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
39 Brian Van Goethem Lotto Soudal + 00
40 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain-McLaren + 00
41 Benjamin Thomas Groupama-FDJ + 00
42 Florian Maître Total Direct Energie + 00
43 Laurens De Vreese Astana Pro Team + 00
44 Lukasz Owsian Team Arkea-Samsic + 00
45 Julien Morice B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 12
46 Marco Benfatto Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 12
47 Stijn Steels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 12
48 Yukiya Arashiro Bahrain-McLaren + 12
49 Alvaro Hodeg Deceuninck-Quick Step + 12
50 Jordan Levasseur Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 14
51 Morne Van Niekerk St. Michel - Auber 93 + 14
52 Grega Bole Bahrain-McLaren + 14
53 Fumiyuki Beppu Nippo Delko Provence + 14
54 Lasse Norman Hansen Alpecin-Fenix + 14
55 Dzmitry Zhyhunou Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14
56 Senne Leysen Alpecin-Fenix + 14
57 Yoann Paillot St. Michel - Auber 93 + 14
58 Txomin Juaristi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14
59 Frederik Backaert B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 14
60 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale + 14
61 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama-FDJ + 14
62 Zhandos Bizhigitov Astana Pro Team + 14
63 Romain Le Roux Team Arkea-Samsic + 14
64 Aritz Bagues Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 14
65 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 14
66 William Barta CCC Team + 14
67 Julen Irizar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14
68 Damien Gaudin Total Direct Energie + 14
69 Jonas Gregaard Astana Pro Team + 14
70 Hernando Bohorquez Astana Pro Team + 14
71 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 14
72 Benoît Jarrier Team Arkea-Samsic + 14
73 Matteo Malucelli Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 14
74 Simon Sellier Total Direct Energie + 14
75 Ivan Centrone Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 14
76 Tony Hurel St. Michel - Auber 93 + 14
77 Samuel Leroux Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 14
78 Jérémy Leveau Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 14
79 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 14
80 Luka Pibernik Bahrain-McLaren + 14
81 Sergio Martin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 14
82 Atsushi Oka Nippo Delko Provence + 14
83 Miles Scotson Groupama-FDJ + 14
84 Thomas Degand Circus-Wanty Gobert + 14
85 Mikel Iturria Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14
86 Riccardo Minali Nippo Delko Provence + 14
87 Ignatas Konovalovas Groupama-FDJ + 14
88 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale + 14
89 Jimmy Janssens Alpecin-Fenix + 14
90 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana Pro Team + 14
91 Bert De Backer B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 14
92 Stéphane Rossetto Cofidis + 14
93 Orluis Aular Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 14
94 Jonathan Dibben Lotto Soudal + 14
95 Marlon Gaillard Total Direct Energie + 14
96 Fernando Barceló Cofidis + 14
97 Danill Fominykh Astana Pro Team + 14
98 Rasmus Quaade Riwal Securitas Cycling + 14
99 Mikel Aristi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14
100 Jérémy Lecroq B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 25
101 Shane Archbold Deceuninck-Quick Step + 34
102 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 36
103 Bram Welten Team Arkea-Samsic + 37
104 Szymon Sajnok CCC Team + 44
105 Francisco Ventoso CCC Team + 50
106 Jose Goncalves Nippo Delko Provence + 50
107 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain-McLaren + 53
108 Matteo Pelucchi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 59
109 Alfdan De Decker Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
110 Matis Louvel Team Arkea-Samsic + 03:45
111 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 03:45
112 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:45
113 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:45
114 Iuri Filosi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 05:49
115 Hugo Page Groupama-FDJ + 05:54
116 Rasmus Iversen Lotto Soudal + 05:54
117 Sander Armee Lotto Soudal + 06:33
118 Alessandro Pessot Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 06:33
119 Marco Mathis Cofidis + 06:33
120 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 06:33
121 Anthony Maldonado St. Michel - Auber 93 + 06:33
122 Ludwig De Winter Circus-Wanty Gobert + 06:33
123 Baptiste Bleier St. Michel - Auber 93 + 06:33
124 Bryan Alaphilippe St. Michel - Auber 93 + 06:33
125 Diego Lopez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 06:33
126 Justin Mottier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 06:38
127 Jonas Van Genechten B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 06:38
128 Harry Tanfield AG2R La Mondiale + 08:24
129 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09:38
130 Nicolas Dalla Valle Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 18:41
DNS Jérémy Bellicaud Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNS Maximilien Picoux Natura4Ever-Roubaix
DNF Andrea Vendrame AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Tom Devriendt Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNF Victor Lafay Cofidis
DNF Julien Antomarchi Natura4Ever-Roubaix
DNF Louis Louvet St. Michel - Auber 93
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Arnaud Démare Groupama-FDJ 09:07:21
02 3 Alexander Krieger Alpecin-Fenix + 12
03 - Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale + 15
04 - Joey Rosskopf CCC Team + 15
05 21 Laurens De Vreese Astana Pro Team + 16
06 - Benjamin Thomas Groupama-FDJ + 18
07 3 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal + 20
08 - Attilio Viviani Cofidis + 20
09 7 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie + 20
10 5 Thomas Boudat Team Arkea-Samsic + 20
11 11 Luca Mozzato B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 20
12 9 Tobias Kongstad Riwal Securitas Cycling + 20
13 11 Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale + 20
14 9 Ben Tulett Alpecin-Fenix + 20
15 14 Christoffer Lisson Riwal Securitas Cycling + 20
16 20 Pierre Barbier Nippo Delko Provence + 20
17 15 Petr Vakoc Alpecin-Fenix + 20
18 19 Erik Resell Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 20
19 11 Gijs Van Hoecke CCC Team + 20
20 18 Bert Van Lerberghe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 20
21 18 Floris De Tier Alpecin-Fenix + 20
22 3 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain-McLaren + 20
23 25 Elmar Reinders Riwal Securitas Cycling + 20
24 19 Emil Vinjebo Riwal Securitas Cycling + 20
25 8 Thibault Guernalec Team Arkea-Samsic + 20
26 1 Florian Maître Total Direct Energie + 20
27 8 Corne Van Kessel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 20
28 14 Josef Černý CCC Team + 20
29 20 Ian Garrison Deceuninck-Quick Step + 20
30 22 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 20
31 33 Ramunas Navardauskas Nippo Delko Provence + 20
32 23 Julius Johansen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 20
33 30 Syver Wærsted Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 20
34 50 Davide Martinelli Astana Pro Team + 20
35 30 Brian Van Goethem Lotto Soudal + 20
36 45 Enrico Zanoncello Cofidis + 20
37 35 Alvaro Hodeg Deceuninck-Quick Step + 26
38 20 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 27
39 17 Damien Gaudin Total Direct Energie + 28
40 23 Marco Benfatto Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 32
41 3 Yukiya Arashiro Bahrain-McLaren + 32
42 45 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama-FDJ + 32
43 40 Julien Morice B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 32
44 37 Zhandos Bizhigitov Astana Pro Team + 33
45 34 Jordan Levasseur Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 34
46 34 Matteo Malucelli Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 34
47 16 Lasse Norman Hansen Alpecin-Fenix + 34
48 34 Riccardo Minali Nippo Delko Provence + 34
49 9 Frederik Backaert B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 34
50 22 Tony Hurel St. Michel - Auber 93 + 34
51 6 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale + 34
52 33 Orluis Aular Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 34
53 1 Yoann Paillot St. Michel - Auber 93 + 34
54 8 Hernando Bohorquez Astana Pro Team + 34
55 35 Mikel Aristi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 34
56 3 Aritz Bagues Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 34
57 23 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana Pro Team + 34
58 11 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 34
59 6 Luka Pibernik Bahrain-McLaren + 34
60 8 William Barta CCC Team + 34
61 25 Grega Bole Bahrain-McLaren + 34
62 - Jérémy Leveau Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 34
63 6 Miles Scotson Groupama-FDJ + 34
64 13 Bert De Backer B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 34
65 7 Jonas Gregaard Astana Pro Team + 34
66 1 Ivan Centrone Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 34
67 7 Thomas Degand Circus-Wanty Gobert + 34
68 14 Romain Le Roux Team Arkea-Samsic + 34
69 - Samuel Leroux Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 34
70 9 Jimmy Janssens Alpecin-Fenix + 34
71 6 Simon Sellier Total Direct Energie + 34
72 6 Mikel Iturria Euskaltel-Euskadi + 34
73 2 Sergio Martin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 34
74 1 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale + 34
75 1 Stéphane Rossetto Cofidis + 34
76 9 Ignatas Konovalovas Groupama-FDJ + 34
77 3 Jonathan Dibben Lotto Soudal + 34
78 13 Antonio Angulo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 56
79 5 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 56
80 9 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama-FDJ + 01:02
81 11 James Shaw Riwal Securitas Cycling + 01:03
82 64 Szymon Sajnok CCC Team + 01:04
83 13 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain-McLaren + 01:13
84 4 Shane Archbold Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:16
85 8 Stijn Steels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:19
86 4 Bram Welten Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:31
87 7 Danill Fominykh Astana Pro Team + 01:34
88 13 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 04:05
89 11 Frederik Rodenberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:30
90 9 Jérémy Lecroq B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 04:55
91 20 Ivan Garcia Bahrain-McLaren + 05:14
92 27 Emiel Vermeulen Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 05:20
93 13 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck CCC Team + 05:20
94 16 Lukasz Owsian Team Arkea-Samsic + 05:20
95 27 Alfdan De Decker Circus-Wanty Gobert + 05:20
96 18 Fumiyuki Beppu Nippo Delko Provence + 05:34
97 16 Dzmitry Zhyhunou Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:34
98 9 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 05:34
99 18 Benoît Jarrier Team Arkea-Samsic + 05:34
100 8 Fernando Barceló Cofidis + 05:34
101 14 Marlon Gaillard Total Direct Energie + 05:34
102 52 Iuri Filosi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 06:09
103 17 Francisco Ventoso CCC Team + 06:10
104 17 Jose Goncalves Nippo Delko Provence + 06:10
105 19 Senne Leysen Alpecin-Fenix + 06:26
106 28 Alessandro Pessot Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 06:53
107 66 Jonas Van Genechten B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 06:58
108 11 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck-Quick Step + 08:15
109 3 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 09:05
110 13 Matis Louvel Team Arkea-Samsic + 09:05
111 16 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 09:06
112 15 Txomin Juaristi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 09:26
113 13 Julen Irizar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 09:26
114 14 Atsushi Oka Nippo Delko Provence + 09:26
115 17 Sander Armee Lotto Soudal + 11:03
116 13 Hugo Page Groupama-FDJ + 11:14
117 16 Anthony Maldonado St. Michel - Auber 93 + 11:32
118 16 Bryan Alaphilippe St. Michel - Auber 93 + 11:32
119 15 Marco Mathis Cofidis + 11:53
120 11 Baptiste Bleier St. Michel - Auber 93 + 11:53
121 9 Morne Van Niekerk St. Michel - Auber 93 + 13:30
122 11 Rasmus Quaade Riwal Securitas Cycling + 13:31
123 27 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13:33
124 1 Harry Tanfield AG2R La Mondiale + 17:36
125 11 Matteo Pelucchi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 17:37
126 6 Diego Lopez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 19:50
127 7 Rasmus Iversen Lotto Soudal + 22:32
128 7 Justin Mottier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 23:16
129 13 Nicolas Dalla Valle Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 24:01
130 7 Ludwig De Winter Circus-Wanty Gobert + 26:09
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Attilio Viviani Cofidis 09:07:41
2 Luca Mozzato B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 00
3 Tobias Kongstad Riwal Securitas Cycling + 00
4 Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale + 00
5 Ben Tulett Alpecin-Fenix + 00
6 Pierre Barbier Nippo Delko Provence + 00
7 Erik Resell Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
8 Thibault Guernalec Team Arkea-Samsic + 00
9 Florian Maître Total Direct Energie + 00
10 Ian Garrison Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
11 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 00
12 Julius Johansen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
13 Syver Wærsted Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
14 Enrico Zanoncello Cofidis + 00
15 Alvaro Hodeg Deceuninck-Quick Step + 06
16 Orluis Aular Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 14
17 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana Pro Team + 14
18 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 14
19 William Barta CCC Team + 14
20 Jonas Gregaard Astana Pro Team + 14
21 Sergio Martin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 14
22 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 36
23 James Shaw Riwal Securitas Cycling + 43
24 Bram Welten Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:11
25 Frederik Rodenberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:10
26 Alfdan De Decker Circus-Wanty Gobert + 05:00
27 Dzmitry Zhyhunou Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:14
28 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 05:14
29 Fernando Barceló Cofidis + 05:14
30 Marlon Gaillard Total Direct Energie + 05:14
31 Senne Leysen Alpecin-Fenix + 06:06
32 Matis Louvel Team Arkea-Samsic + 08:45
33 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 08:46
34 Hugo Page Groupama-FDJ + 10:54
35 Diego Lopez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 19:30
36 Rasmus Iversen Lotto Soudal + 22:12
37 Nicolas Dalla Valle Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 23:41
Info
Nation France
Date August 28
Where Royan -> Echiré
What 02.Stage
Distance 186.3 km