Poitou-Charentes - 2013

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Nacer Bouhanni FDJ.fr 02:33:41
02 Matteo Pelucchi IAM Cycling + 00
03 Davide Appollonio AG2R La Mondiale + 00
04 Kevin Reza Team Europcar + 00
05 Daniel Hoelgaard Etixx - iHNed CT + 00
06 Florian Sénéchal Etixx - iHNed CT + 00
07 Omar Bertazzo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
08 Maxime Vantomme Crelan - Euphony + 00
09 Enrique Sanz Movistar Team + 00
10 Armindo Fonseca Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
11 Rudy Barbier Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
12 Yannis Yssaad BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
13 Evaldas Siskevicius Sojasun + 00
14 Jasper Bovenhuis Rabobank DT + 00
15 Luke Durbridge Orica - GreenEDGE + 00
16 Yauheni Hutarovich AG2R La Mondiale + 00
17 Geoffroy Lequatre Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
18 Oscar Gatto Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 00
19 Mickaël Delage FDJ.fr + 00
20 Arnaud Gérard Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
21 Mikhail Ignatiev Katusha Team + 00
22 Francisco Ventoso Movistar Team + 00
23 Daniele Colli Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 00
24 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale + 00
25 Philip Lavery Cofidis + 00
26 Thomas Löfkvist IAM Cycling + 00
27 Alex Dowsett Movistar Team + 00
28 Benjamin Giraud La Pomme Marseille + 00
29 Jérémy Roy FDJ.fr + 00
30 Edwig Cammaerts Cofidis + 00
31 Michael Hepburn Orica - GreenEDGE + 00
32 Andrey Amador Movistar Team + 00
33 Eduard Vorganov Katusha Team + 00
34 Stan Godrie Rabobank DT + 00
35 Fumiyuki Beppu Orica - GreenEDGE + 00
36 Hugo Houle AG2R La Mondiale + 00
37 Olivier Chevalier Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
38 Simon Spilak Katusha Team + 00
39 Josh Berry La Pomme Marseille + 00
40 Gustav Erik Larsson IAM Cycling + 00
41 Marco Minnaard Rabobank DT + 00
42 Kevin Peeters Crelan - Euphony + 00
43 Angel Madrazo Movistar Team + 00
44 Rein Taaramäe Cofidis + 00
45 Jose Goncalves La Pomme Marseille + 00
46 Tom Dernies Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
47 Yoann Paillot La Pomme Marseille + 00
48 Egidijus Juodvalkis Crelan - Euphony + 00
49 Timofey Kritskiy Katusha Team + 00
50 Morgan Kneisky Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
51 David Le Lay Sojasun + 00
52 Jonathan Dufrasne Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
53 Mathieu Drujon BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
54 Jean-Luc Delpech Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
55 Jérémie Galland Sojasun + 00
56 Maxime Daniel Sojasun + 00
57 Jean-Marc Bideau Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
58 Thomas Voeckler Team Europcar + 00
59 Pavel Brutt Katusha Team + 00
60 Alexandre Pichot Team Europcar + 00
61 Vegard Stake Laengen Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
62 Jimmy Engoulvent Sojasun + 00
63 Jackson Rodriguez Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 14
64 Alexandre Billon BigMat - Auber 93 + 15
65 Jesus Herrada Movistar Team + 17
66 Yury Trofimov Katusha Team + 18
67 Stéphane Rossetto BigMat - Auber 93 + 18
68 Dimitri Le Boulch BigMat - Auber 93 + 18
69 Romain Lemarchand Cofidis + 18
70 Cyril Gautier Team Europcar + 18
71 Matthieu Boulo Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 18
72 Pierre Latour AG2R La Mondiale + 18
73 Sébastien Duret Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 18
74 Lukasz Wisniowski Etixx - iHNed CT + 18
75 Eduardo Sepulveda Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 18
76 Tomas Koudela Etixx - iHNed CT + 18
77 Markus Hoelgaard Etixx - iHNed CT + 18
78 Karel Hnik Etixx - iHNed CT + 18
79 Julien Stassen Wallonie Bruxelles + 18
80 Guillaume Levarlet Cofidis + 18
81 Loïc Desriac Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 18
82 Fabio Polazzi Wallonie Bruxelles + 18
83 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabobank DT + 18
84 Kevin Verwaest Crelan - Euphony + 18
85 Marcel Aregger IAM Cycling + 18
86 Heinrich Haussler IAM Cycling + 18
87 Stefano Borchi Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 18
88 Aleksejs Saramotins IAM Cycling + 18
89 Dominique Rollin FDJ.fr + 25
90 Merijn Korevaar Rabobank DT + 27
91 Petr Vakoc Etixx - iHNed CT + 27
92 Yonder Godoy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 27
93 Valentin Iglinskiy AG2R La Mondiale + 27
94 Vladimir Karpets Movistar Team + 27
95 Carles José Ochoa Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 27
96 Petr Ignatenko Katusha Team + 27
97 Franck Bouyer Team Europcar + 27
98 Patrick Schelling IAM Cycling + 27
99 Maxim Belkov Katusha Team + 27
100 Paul Poux Sojasun + 27
101 Ricardo Van Dongen Rabobank DT + 27
102 Etienne Van Empel Rabobank DT + 27
103 Boris Dron Wallonie Bruxelles + 27
104 Laurent Evrard Wallonie Bruxelles + 27
105 David Boucher FDJ.fr + 27
106 Boris Zimine Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 27
107 Jean-Lou Paiani Sojasun + 32
108 Tom David Crelan - Euphony + 36
109 Julien Duval Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 41
110 Bryan Nauleau Team Europcar + 41
111 Vincent Jérôme Team Europcar + 41
112 Josip Rumac Etixx - iHNed CT + 45
113 Lennard Hofstede Rabobank DT + 45
114 Pierrick Fedrigo FDJ.fr + 45
115 Steven Tronet BigMat - Auber 93 + 45
116 Julien Fouchard Cofidis + 45
117 Francesco Chicchi Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 45
118 Kurt Hovelynck Crelan - Euphony + 45
119 Arthur Vichot FDJ.fr + 01:01
120 Flavien Dassonville BigMat - Auber 93 + 01:01
121 Gregoire Tarride La Pomme Marseille + 01:01
122 Thomas Rostollan La Pomme Marseille + 01:01
123 Stefan Denifl IAM Cycling + 01:01
124 Jérémy Bescond Cofidis + 01:01
125 Jens Mouris Orica - GreenEDGE + 01:01
126 Jonathan Breyne Crelan - Euphony + 01:01
127 Pierre Rolland Team Europcar + 01:01
128 Kevin Hulsmans Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 01:01
129 Airan Fernandez Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 01:01
130 Jean-Christophe Péraud AG2R La Mondiale + 01:01
131 Baptiste Planckaert Crelan - Euphony + 00
132 Rony Martias Sojasun + 01:27
133 Franck Vermeulen Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 01:27
134 Michael Albasini Orica - GreenEDGE + 01:31
135 Brett Lancaster Orica - GreenEDGE + 01:31
136 Alessandro Malaguti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 01:31
137 Thomas Vaubourzeix La Pomme Marseille + 02:06
138 Benoit Drujon BigMat - Auber 93 + 02:06
139 Francis Mourey FDJ.fr + 02:40
140 Mattia Pozzo Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 03:02
141 Eloy Teruel Movistar Team + 03:41
142 Giario Ermeti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 10:38
Information
Nation France
Date 29th August
Where Charroux -> Civray
What 3rd stage
Distance 109 km
Leader N.Bouhanni
Youth N.Bouhanni
Points N.Bouhanni
Mountain D.Le Boulch
Sprint S.Duret
Other
Embed Results