Poitou-Charentes - 2013

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Nacer Bouhanni FDJ.fr 04:06:54
02 Armindo Fonseca Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
03 Maxime Vantomme Crelan - Euphony + 00
04 Michael Albasini Orica - GreenEDGE + 00
05 Oscar Gatto Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 00
06 Jean-Luc Delpech Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
07 Jérémie Galland Sojasun + 00
08 Omar Bertazzo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
09 Francisco Ventoso Movistar Team + 00
10 Davide Appollonio AG2R La Mondiale + 00
11 Jose Goncalves La Pomme Marseille + 00
12 Kevin Reza Team Europcar + 00
13 Benoit Drujon BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
14 Pavel Brutt Katusha Team + 00
15 Mickaël Delage FDJ.fr + 00
16 Arnaud Gérard Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
17 Thomas Voeckler Team Europcar + 00
18 Morgan Kneisky Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
19 Geoffroy Lequatre Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
20 Olivier Chevalier Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
21 Evaldas Siskevicius Sojasun + 00
22 Daniel Hoelgaard Etixx - iHNed CT + 00
23 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale + 00
24 Mikhail Ignatiev Katusha Team + 00
25 Egidijus Juodvalkis Crelan - Euphony + 00
26 Hugo Houle AG2R La Mondiale + 00
27 Steven Tronet BigMat - Auber 93 + 08
28 Gustav Erik Larsson IAM Cycling + 08
29 Benjamin Giraud La Pomme Marseille + 08
30 Luke Durbridge Orica - GreenEDGE + 08
31 Yannis Yssaad BigMat - Auber 93 + 08
32 Alex Dowsett Movistar Team + 08
33 Alexandre Pichot Team Europcar + 08
34 Angel Madrazo Movistar Team + 08
35 Andrey Amador Movistar Team + 08
36 Jean-Marc Bideau Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 08
37 Jesus Herrada Movistar Team + 08
38 Julien Stassen Wallonie Bruxelles + 08
39 Tom Dernies Wallonie Bruxelles + 08
40 Michael Hepburn Orica - GreenEDGE + 08
41 Rein Taaramäe Cofidis + 08
42 Stan Godrie Rabobank DT + 08
43 Simon Spilak Katusha Team + 08
44 Matthieu Boulo Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 08
45 Alessandro Malaguti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 08
46 Yoann Paillot La Pomme Marseille + 08
47 Karel Hnik Etixx - iHNed CT + 08
48 Philip Lavery Cofidis + 08
49 Guillaume Levarlet Cofidis + 08
50 Thomas Löfkvist IAM Cycling + 08
51 Jasper Bovenhuis Rabobank DT + 08
52 Jonathan Dufrasne Wallonie Bruxelles + 08
53 Jérémy Roy FDJ.fr + 08
54 Vegard Stake Laengen Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 08
55 Lukasz Wisniowski Etixx - iHNed CT + 08
56 Eduardo Sepulveda Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 08
57 Eduard Vorganov Katusha Team + 08
58 Edwig Cammaerts Cofidis + 08
59 Yauheni Hutarovich AG2R La Mondiale + 08
60 Josh Berry La Pomme Marseille + 08
61 Julien Duval Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 08
62 Jackson Rodriguez Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 08
63 Stéphane Rossetto BigMat - Auber 93 + 08
64 David Le Lay Sojasun + 08
65 Loïc Desriac Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 08
66 Heinrich Haussler IAM Cycling + 08
67 Romain Lemarchand Cofidis + 08
68 Dimitri Le Boulch BigMat - Auber 93 + 08
69 Kevin Peeters Crelan - Euphony + 08
70 Kurt Hovelynck Crelan - Euphony + 08
71 Josip Rumac Etixx - iHNed CT + 08
72 Paul Poux Sojasun + 08
73 Sébastien Duret Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 08
74 Timofey Kritskiy Katusha Team + 08
75 Yury Trofimov Katusha Team + 08
76 Marco Minnaard Rabobank DT + 08
77 Jimmy Engoulvent Sojasun + 08
78 Ricardo Van Dongen Rabobank DT + 08
79 Fabio Polazzi Wallonie Bruxelles + 08
80 Tomas Koudela Etixx - iHNed CT + 08
81 Vladimir Karpets Movistar Team + 08
82 Lennard Hofstede Rabobank DT + 08
83 Maxime Daniel Sojasun + 08
84 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabobank DT + 08
85 Merijn Korevaar Rabobank DT + 21
86 Boris Dron Wallonie Bruxelles + 21
87 Fumiyuki Beppu Orica - GreenEDGE + 21
88 Carles José Ochoa Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 23
89 Rudy Barbier Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 23
90 Marcel Aregger IAM Cycling + 23
91 Matteo Pelucchi IAM Cycling + 23
92 Pierre Latour AG2R La Mondiale + 23
93 Baptiste Planckaert Crelan - Euphony + 23
94 Jérémy Bescond Cofidis + 23
95 Markus Hoelgaard Etixx - iHNed CT + 23
96 Airan Fernandez Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 23
97 Franck Bouyer Team Europcar + 33
98 Yonder Godoy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 33
99 Petr Ignatenko Katusha Team + 37
100 Tom David Crelan - Euphony + 37
101 Alexandre Billon BigMat - Auber 93 + 37
102 Valentin Iglinskiy AG2R La Mondiale + 37
103 Gregoire Tarride La Pomme Marseille + 42
104 Giario Ermeti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 47
105 Julien Fouchard Cofidis + 53
106 Jean-Christophe Péraud AG2R La Mondiale + 53
107 Maxim Belkov Katusha Team + 58
108 Flavien Dassonville BigMat - Auber 93 + 58
109 Pierrick Fedrigo FDJ.fr + 58
110 Pierre Rolland Team Europcar + 58
111 Mathieu Drujon BigMat - Auber 93 + 58
112 Vincent Jérôme Team Europcar + 58
113 Patrick Schelling IAM Cycling + 58
114 Brett Lancaster Orica - GreenEDGE + 01:08
115 Bryan Nauleau Team Europcar + 01:08
116 Rony Martias Sojasun + 01:08
117 Jens Mouris Orica - GreenEDGE + 01:13
118 Franck Vermeulen Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 01:13
119 Boris Zimine Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 01:13
120 Stefan Denifl IAM Cycling + 01:13
121 Dominique Rollin FDJ.fr + 01:13
122 Jean-Lou Paiani Sojasun + 01:13
123 Cyril Gautier Team Europcar + 08
124 David Boucher FDJ.fr + 01:28
125 Laurent Evrard Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:28
126 Florian Sénéchal Etixx - iHNed CT + 08
127 Stefano Borchi Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 02:10
128 Kevin Verwaest Crelan - Euphony + 02:12
129 Kevin Hulsmans Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 02:42
130 Daniele Colli Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 08
131 Aleksejs Saramotins IAM Cycling + 08
132 Thomas Vaubourzeix La Pomme Marseille + 04:01
133 Arthur Vichot FDJ.fr + 04:06
134 Francesco Chicchi Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 04:06
135 Enrique Sanz Movistar Team + 04:06
136 Francis Mourey FDJ.fr + 04:06
137 Petr Vakoc Etixx - iHNed CT + 07:42
138 Jonathan Breyne Crelan - Euphony + 07:42
139 Thomas Rostollan La Pomme Marseille + 13:46
140 Mattia Pozzo Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 13:46
141 Eloy Teruel Movistar Team + 13:46
142 Etienne Van Empel Rabobank DT + 20:40
DNF Anthony Ravard AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Mattia Gavazzi Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Antonino Parrinello Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Justin Jules La Pomme Marseille
DNF Travis Meyer Orica - GreenEDGE
DNF Antoine Demoitie Wallonie Bruxelles
Information
Nation France
Date 28th August
Where Saintes -> Angoulême
What 2nd stage
Distance 182 km
Leader N.Bouhanni
Youth N.Bouhanni
Points N.Bouhanni
Mountain D.Le Boulch
Sprint S.Duret
Other
Embed Results