Poitou-Charentes - 2013

Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Thomas Voeckler Team Europcar 16:19:31
02 Jesus Herrada Movistar Team + 23
03 Mikhail Ignatiev Katusha Team + 26
04 Arnaud Gérard Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 37
05 Gustav Erik Larsson IAM Cycling + 37
06 Luke Durbridge Orica - GreenEDGE + 40
07 Maxime Vantomme Crelan - Euphony + 50
08 Nacer Bouhanni FDJ.fr + 54
09 Eduardo Sepulveda Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 54
10 Simon Spilak Katusha Team + 55
11 Angel Madrazo Movistar Team + 57
12 David Le Lay Sojasun + 58
13 Yoann Paillot La Pomme Marseille + 1:02
14 Pavel Brutt Katusha Team + 1:03
15 Evaldas Siskevicius Sojasun + 1:18
16 Hugo Houle AG2R La Mondiale + 1:18
17 Rein Taaramäe Cofidis + 1:22
18 Aleksejs Saramotins IAM Cycling + 1:26
19 Stéphane Rossetto BigMat - Auber 93 + 1:43
20 Lukasz Wisniowski Etixx - iHNed CT + 1:48
21 Omar Bertazzo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 1:58
22 Andrey Amador Movistar Team + 1:59
23 Florian Sénéchal Etixx - iHNed CT + 2:00
24 Eduard Vorganov Katusha Team + 2:02
25 Daniele Colli Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 2:04
26 Francisco Ventoso Movistar Team + 2:10
27 Geoffroy Lequatre Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 2:11
28 Pierre Latour AG2R La Mondiale + 2:12
29 Jonathan Dufrasne Wallonie Bruxelles + 2:15
30 Olivier Chevalier Wallonie Bruxelles + 2:16
31 Romain Lemarchand Cofidis + 2:20
32 Marco Minnaard Rabobank DT + 2:24
33 Vegard Stake Laengen Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 2:30
34 Daniel Hoelgaard Etixx - iHNed CT + 2:35
35 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale + 2:42
36 Dimitri Le Boulch BigMat - Auber 93 + 2:45
37 Jean-Luc Delpech Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 2:46
38 Boris Dron Wallonie Bruxelles + 2:49
39 Yury Trofimov Katusha Team + 2:51
40 Heinrich Haussler IAM Cycling + 2:54
41 Baptiste Planckaert Crelan - Euphony + 2:54
42 Maxim Belkov Katusha Team + 2:57
43 Fumiyuki Beppu Orica - GreenEDGE + 3:00
44 Markus Hoelgaard Etixx - iHNed CT + 3:03
45 Jasper Bovenhuis Rabobank DT + 3:03
46 Loïc Desriac Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 3:05
47 Marcel Aregger IAM Cycling + 3:07
48 Egidijus Juodvalkis Crelan - Euphony + 3:09
49 Oscar Gatto Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 3:09
50 Jérémie Galland Sojasun + 3:12
51 Stan Godrie Rabobank DT + 3:13
52 Mickaël Delage FDJ.fr + 3:14
53 Julien Duval Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 3:16
54 Maxime Daniel Sojasun + 3:18
55 Julien Stassen Wallonie Bruxelles + 3:18
56 Petr Ignatenko Katusha Team + 3:18
57 Matthieu Boulo Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 3:19
58 Josh Berry La Pomme Marseille + 3:20
59 Lennard Hofstede Rabobank DT + 3:24
60 Guillaume Levarlet Cofidis + 3:28
61 Sébastien Duret Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 3:29
62 Morgan Kneisky Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 3:34
63 Paul Poux Sojasun + 3:35
64 Davide Appollonio AG2R La Mondiale + 3:42
65 Yannis Yssaad BigMat - Auber 93 + 3:43
66 Steven Tronet BigMat - Auber 93 + 3:45
67 Jackson Rodriguez Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 3:49
68 Yauheni Hutarovich AG2R La Mondiale + 3:51
69 Cyril Gautier Team Europcar + 3:52
70 Edwig Cammaerts Cofidis + 4:00
71 Jose Goncalves La Pomme Marseille + 4:02
72 Tom Dernies Wallonie Bruxelles + 4:10
73 Airan Fernandez Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 4:12
74 Mathieu Drujon BigMat - Auber 93 + 4:14
75 Kevin Peeters Crelan - Euphony + 4:15
76 Thomas Löfkvist IAM Cycling + 4:16
77 Carles José Ochoa Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 4:17
78 Tomas Koudela Etixx - iHNed CT + 4:18
79 Flavien Dassonville BigMat - Auber 93 + 4:26
80 David Boucher FDJ.fr + 4:30
81 Timofey Kritskiy Katusha Team + 4:31
82 Philip Lavery Cofidis + 4:36
83 Fabio Polazzi Wallonie Bruxelles + 4:39
84 Laurent Evrard Wallonie Bruxelles + 4:48
85 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabobank DT + 4:52
86 Stefan Denifl IAM Cycling + 4:58
87 Matteo Pelucchi IAM Cycling + 5:06
88 Dominique Rollin FDJ.fr + 5:14
89 Alexandre Billon BigMat - Auber 93 + 5:32
90 Arthur Vichot FDJ.fr + 5:48
91 Patrick Schelling IAM Cycling + 5:51
92 Jean-Lou Paiani Sojasun + 5:58
93 Enrique Sanz Movistar Team + 6:00
94 Josip Rumac Etixx - iHNed CT + 6:22
95 Jean-Christophe Péraud AG2R La Mondiale + 6:23
96 Tom David Crelan - Euphony + 6:57
97 Michael Hepburn Orica - GreenEDGE + 7:30
98 Franck Vermeulen Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 7:50
99 Armindo Fonseca Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 7:57
100 Brett Lancaster Orica - GreenEDGE + 8:24
101 Julien Fouchard Cofidis + 8:55
102 Ricardo Van Dongen Rabobank DT + 9:45
103 Jérémy Bescond Cofidis + 10:18
104 Merijn Korevaar Rabobank DT + 11:17
105 Francis Mourey FDJ.fr + 13:16
106 Giario Ermeti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 13:43
107 Kevin Verwaest Crelan - Euphony + 14:42
108 Thomas Vaubourzeix La Pomme Marseille + 15:45
109 Jonathan Breyne Crelan - Euphony + 17:30
110 Eloy Teruel Movistar Team + 20:32
111 Benoit Drujon BigMat - Auber 93 + 21:17
112 Thomas Rostollan La Pomme Marseille + 22:42
113 Etienne Van Empel Rabobank DT + 31:57
DNF Valentin Iglinskiy AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Anthony Ravard AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Mattia Gavazzi Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Yonder Godoy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Alessandro Malaguti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Antonino Parrinello Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Jean-Marc Bideau Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF Kurt Hovelynck Crelan - Euphony
DNF Karel Hnik Etixx - iHNed CT
DNF Petr Vakoc Etixx - iHNed CT
DNF Pierrick Fedrigo FDJ.fr
DNF Jérémy Roy FDJ.fr
DNF Benjamin Giraud La Pomme Marseille
DNF Justin Jules La Pomme Marseille
DNF Gregoire Tarride La Pomme Marseille
DNF Alex Dowsett Movistar Team
DNF Vladimir Karpets Movistar Team
DNF Michael Albasini Orica - GreenEDGE
DNF Travis Meyer Orica - GreenEDGE
DNF Jens Mouris Orica - GreenEDGE
DNF Rudy Barbier Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Boris Zimine Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Jimmy Engoulvent Sojasun
DNF Rony Martias Sojasun
DNF Franck Bouyer Team Europcar
DNF Vincent Jérôme Team Europcar
DNF Bryan Nauleau Team Europcar
DNF Alexandre Pichot Team Europcar
DNF Kevin Reza Team Europcar
DNF Pierre Rolland Team Europcar
DNF Stefano Borchi Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
DNF Francesco Chicchi Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
DNF Kevin Hulsmans Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
DNF Mattia Pozzo Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
DNF Antoine Demoitie Wallonie Bruxelles
Information
Nation France
Date 27th - 30th August
CAT 2.1
Other
Embed Results