01 |
Kruopis Aidis
| 1986 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
04:41:54 |
02 |
Hutarovich Yauheni
| 1983 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 00 |
03 |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
04 |
Serebryakov Alexander
[*]
| 1987 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 00 |
05 |
Miyazawa Takashi
| 1978 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 00 |
06 |
Stallaert Joeri
| 1991 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
+ 00 |
07 |
Bacquet Fabien
| 1986 | Auber 93 |
+ 00 |
08 |
Van Hoecke Justin
| 1989 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
+ 00 |
09 |
Chavanel Sébastien
| 1981 | Team Europcar |
+ 00 |
10 |
Petit Adrien
| 1990 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
11 |
Martias Rony
| 1980 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
12 |
Delage Mickaël
| 1985 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 00 |
13 |
Le Montagner Maxime
| 1991 | Veranda Rideau - Super U |
+ 00 |
14 |
Flahaut Denis
| 1978 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 00 |
15 |
Delarozière Mathieu
| 1985 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
16 |
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | Team Europcar |
+ 00 |
17 |
Wagner Robert
| 1983 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 00 |
18 |
Bovenhuis Jasper
| 1991 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
19 |
Traksel Bobbie
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
+ 00 |
20 |
Kocjan Jure
[*]
| 1984 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 00 |
21 |
Peeters Kevin
| 1987 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
+ 00 |
22 |
Stenuit Robin
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
+ 00 |
23 |
Denis Kevin
| 1987 | Veranda Rideau - Super U |
+ 00 |
24 |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 00 |
25 |
Martinez Yannick
| 1988 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
26 |
Ventoso Francisco
| 1982 | Movistar Team |
+ 00 |
27 |
Slik Ivar
| 1993 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
28 |
Le Bon Johan
| 1990 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 00 |
29 |
Verschoor Martijn
| 1985 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 00 |
30 |
Haller Marco
| 1991 | Katusha Team |
+ 00 |
31 |
Roberts Luke
| 1977 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 00 |
32 |
Blot Guillaume
| 1985 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 00 |
33 |
Dron Boris
| 1988 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
+ 00 |
34 |
Teychenne Mathieu
| 1989 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 00 |
35 |
Péraud Jean-Christophe
| 1977 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 00 |
36 |
Kiryienka Vasil
| 1981 | Movistar Team |
+ 00 |
37 |
Minnaard Marco
| 1989 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
38 |
Haedo Lucas Sebastian
| 1983 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 00 |
39 |
Gutiérrez Iván
| 1978 | Movistar Team |
+ 00 |
40 |
Howard Leigh
| 1989 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 00 |
41 |
Bellemakers Dirk
| 1984 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
+ 00 |
42 |
Perez Lezaun Alan
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
43 |
Matheou Romain
| 1988 | Veranda Rideau - Super U |
+ 00 |
44 |
Patron Christian
| 1988 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
+ 00 |
45 |
Beppu Fumiyuki
| 1983 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 00 |
46 |
Jarrier Benoît
| 1989 | Veranda Rideau - Super U |
+ 00 |
47 |
Huizenga Jenning
| 1984 | - |
+ 00 |
48 |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Katusha Team |
+ 00 |
49 |
Bérard Julien
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 00 |
50 |
Sanz Enrique
| 1989 | Movistar Team |
+ 00 |
51 |
Durbridge Luke
| 1991 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 00 |
52 |
Legrand Philippe
| 1986 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
+ 00 |
53 |
Costa Rui
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
+ 00 |
54 |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 00 |
55 |
Meier Christian
| 1985 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 00 |
56 |
Ghyselinck Jan
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
57 |
Vachon Florian
| 1985 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 00 |
58 |
Boulo Matthieu
| 1989 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 00 |
59 |
Garcia Ricardo
| 1988 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
60 |
Coppel Jérôme
| 1986 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
61 |
Zabel Rick
| 1993 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
62 |
Kern Christophe
| 1981 | Team Europcar |
+ 00 |
63 |
Lemarchand Romain
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 00 |
64 |
Labbe Arnaud
| 1976 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
65 |
Roy Jérémy
| 1983 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 00 |
66 |
Hermans Ben
| 1986 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 00 |
67 |
Keo Emmanuel
| 1991 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
68 |
Posthuma Joost
| 1981 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 00 |
69 |
Urtasun Pablo
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
70 |
Halleguen Matthieu
| 1988 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 00 |
71 |
Gautier Cyril
| 1987 | Team Europcar |
+ 00 |
72 |
Paillot Yoann
| 1991 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
73 |
Racault Ronan
| 1988 | Auber 93 |
+ 00 |
74 |
Nauleau Bryan
| 1988 | Team Europcar |
+ 00 |
75 |
Drujon Mathieu
| 1983 | Auber 93 |
+ 00 |
76 |
Pineau Cédric
| 1985 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 00 |
77 |
Cauquil Yohan
| 1985 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
78 |
Pichon Laurent
| 1986 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 00 |
79 |
Zubeldia Haimar
| 1977 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 00 |
80 |
Zimine Boris
| 1990 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 00 |
81 |
Le Lay David
| 1979 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
82 |
Leblond Alliaume
| 1992 | Auber 93 |
+ 00 |
83 |
Gougeard Alexis
| 1993 | Veranda Rideau - Super U |
+ 00 |
84 |
Dion Renaud
| 1978 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 00 |
85 |
van der Haar Lars
| 1991 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
86 |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 00 |
87 |
Sánchez Samuel
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
88 |
Goos Marc
| 1990 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
89 |
Vinther Troels
| 1987 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 00 |
90 |
Rousseau Nicolas
| 1983 | Auber 93 |
+ 00 |
91 |
Sergent Jesse
| 1988 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 00 |
92 |
Gustov Volodymir
| 1977 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 00 |
93 |
Karpets Vladimir
| 1980 | Movistar Team |
+ 00 |
94 |
Klostergaard Kasper
| 1983 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 00 |
95 |
Claeys Kevin
| 1988 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
+ 00 |
96 |
van Baarle Dylan
| 1992 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
97 |
Pichot Alexandre
| 1983 | Team Europcar |
+ 00 |
98 |
Nizzolo Giacomo
| 1989 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 00 |
99 |
Martinez Egoi
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
100 |
Trofimov Yury
| 1984 | Katusha Team |
+ 00 |
101 |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
102 |
Talabardon Yannick
| 1981 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
103 |
Nieve Mikel
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
104 |
Lequatre Geoffroy
| 1981 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 00 |
105 |
Minard Sébastien
| 1982 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 00 |
106 |
Evrard Laurent
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
+ 00 |
107 |
Monier Damien
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
108 |
Caruso Giampaolo
[*]
| 1980 | Katusha Team |
+ 00 |
109 |
Callegarin Daniele
| 1982 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 00 |
110 |
Edet Nicolas
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
111 |
Desriac Loïc
| 1989 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 00 |
112 |
Vermeulen Franck
| 1976 | Veranda Rideau - Super U |
+ 00 |
113 |
Cumont Gaylord
| 1981 | Veranda Rideau - Super U |
+ 00 |
114 |
Ignatenko Petr
| 1987 | Katusha Team |
+ 00 |
115 |
Olejnik Tomasz
| 1985 | Veranda Rideau - Super U |
+ 00 |
116 |
Popovych Yaroslav
| 1980 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 00 |
117 |
Guillemois Romain
| 1991 | Team Europcar |
+ 00 |
118 |
Cazaux Pierre
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
119 |
Dassonville Flavien
| 1991 | Auber 93 |
+ 00 |
120 |
Taaramäe Rein
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
121 |
Zakarin Ilnur
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 00 |
122 |
Houanard Steve
| 1986 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 00 |
123 |
Lemoine Cyril
| 1983 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
124 |
Jeandesboz Fabrice
| 1984 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
125 |
Fedrigo Pierrick
| 1978 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 00 |
126 |
Iriarte Javier
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
+ 00 |
127 |
Cusin Rémy
| 1986 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 00 |
128 |
Vaubourzeix Thomas
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
129 |
Demaret Jean-Eudes
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
130 |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 00 |
131 |
Breyne Jonathan
| 1991 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
+ 00 |
132 |
Antomarchi Julien
| 1984 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 00 |
133 |
Chainel Steve
| 1983 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 00 |
134 |
Drujon Benoit
| 1985 | Auber 93 |
+ 00 |
135 |
Kneisky Morgan
| 1987 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 00 |
136 |
Veikkanen Jussi
| 1981 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 00 |
137 |
Lalouette Kevin
| 1984 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 00 |
138 |
Kowalski Rudy
| 1990 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 00 |
139 |
Vogondy Nicolas
| 1977 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
140 |
Bazin Nicolas
| 1983 | Auber 93 |
+ 00 |
141 |
Périchon Pierre-Luc
| 1987 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
142 |
Kroon Karsten
| 1976 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 00 |
143 |
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | Team Europcar |
+ 00 |
144 |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Katusha Team |
+ 00 |
145 |
Roux Anthony
| 1987 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 02:00 |
146 |
Giraud Benjamin
| 1986 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 02:00 |
147 |
Plaza Rubén
| 1980 | Movistar Team |
+ 00 |
148 |
Lancaster Brett
| 1979 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 02:59 |
149 |
Ilesic Aldo Ino
| 1984 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 02:59 |
150 |
Cabedo Victor
| 1989 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:59 |
151 |
Berthou Eric
| 1980 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 04:17 |
152 |
Dufrasne Jonathan
| 1987 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
+ 08:56 |
153 |
Kuschynski Aleksandr
| 1979 | Katusha Team |
+ 10:21 |
154 |
Vaitkus Tomas
| 1982 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 10:21 |
155 |
Vanthourenhout Sven
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
+ 10:21 |
156 |
Dernies Tom
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
+ 10:21 |
DNF |
Margaliot Ran
| 1988 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
|