01 |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Saur - Sojasun |
15:43:59 |
02 |
Rollin Dominique
| 1982 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 00 |
03 |
Elmiger Martin
| 1978 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 28 |
04 |
Zubeldia Haimar
| 1977 | RadioShack |
+ 32 |
05 |
Irizar Markel
| 1980 | RadioShack |
+ 48 |
06 |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 50 |
07 |
Pineau Cédric
| 1985 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 01:01 |
08 |
Poels Wout
| 1987 | Vacansoleil |
+ 01:03 |
09 |
Konovalovas Ignatas
| 1985 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 01:05 |
10 |
Neirynck Kevin
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 01:07 |
11 |
Lemarchand Romain
| 1987 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 01:21 |
12 |
Rasch Gabriel
| 1976 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 02:03 |
13 |
Kristoff Alexander
| 1987 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 02:14 |
14 |
Hurel Tony
| 1987 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 02:47 |
15 |
Wyss Danilo
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 02:48 |
16 |
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 02:54 |
17 |
Sergent Jesse
| 1988 | RadioShack |
+ 03:03 |
18 |
Chtioui Rafaâ
| 1986 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 03:09 |
19 |
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 03:12 |
20 |
Mondory Lloyd
| 1982 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 03:22 |
21 |
Claude Mathieu
| 1983 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 03:23 |
22 |
Hegreberg Roy
| 1981 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
+ 03:23 |
23 |
Boucher David
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 03:25 |
24 |
Nys Sven
| 1976 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 03:34 |
25 |
Colli Daniele
| 1982 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 03:39 |
26 |
Van Leijen Joost
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
+ 03:47 |
27 |
King Edward
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 03:49 |
28 |
Valentin Tristan
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 03:49 |
29 |
Gautier Cyril
| 1987 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 03:57 |
30 |
Pantano Jarlinson
| 1988 | Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi |
+ 04:02 |
31 |
Le Boulch Dimitri
| 1989 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 04:05 |
32 |
Van Groen Arnoud
| 1983 | Vacansoleil |
+ 04:06 |
33 |
Kohler Martin
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 04:18 |
34 |
Malacarne Gaël
| 1986 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 04:20 |
35 |
Stevenson Michael
| 1984 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
+ 04:29 |
36 |
Petit Adrien
| 1990 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 04:33 |
37 |
Stalder Florian
| 1982 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 04:38 |
38 |
Ventoso Francisco
| 1982 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 04:43 |
39 |
Dion Renaud
| 1978 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 04:50 |
40 |
Tronet Steven
| 1986 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 05:08 |
41 |
Rossi Enrico
| 1982 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 05:13 |
42 |
van der Lijke Nick
| 1991 | Rabobank CT |
+ 05:19 |
43 |
Geslin Anthony
| 1980 | Française des Jeux |
+ 05:39 |
44 |
van Poppel Boy
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 05:48 |
45 |
Haddou Nadir
| 1983 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 06:12 |
46 |
Suarez Camilo Andres
| 1988 | Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi |
+ 06:23 |
47 |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 06:25 |
48 |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Vacansoleil |
+ 07:07 |
49 |
Delpech Jean-Luc
| 1979 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 07:08 |
50 |
Beppu Fumiyuki
| 1983 | RadioShack |
+ 07:39 |
51 |
Lequatre Geoffroy
| 1981 | RadioShack |
+ 07:47 |
52 |
Coutouly Cedric
| 1980 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 07:48 |
53 |
Donati Alessandro
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 08:13 |
54 |
Peruffo Enrico
| 1985 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 09:58 |
55 |
Boulo Matthieu
| 1989 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 10:50 |
56 |
Vaugrenard Benoît
| 1982 | Française des Jeux |
+ 11:07 |
57 |
Marzoli Ruggero
| 1976 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 11:12 |
58 |
Martias Rony
| 1980 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 11:36 |
59 |
Berthou Eric
| 1980 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 11:37 |
60 |
Eidsheim Filip
| 1990 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
+ 11:44 |
61 |
Bagot Yoann
| 1987 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 11:56 |
62 |
Bovenhuis Jasper
| 1991 | Rabobank CT |
+ 12:00 |
63 |
Hofland Moreno
| 1991 | Rabobank CT |
+ 12:04 |
64 |
Lloyd Daniel
| 1980 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 12:09 |
65 |
Bol Jetse
| 1989 | Rabobank |
+ 12:12 |
66 |
Keizer Martijn
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 12:17 |
67 |
Poux Paul
| 1984 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 12:20 |
68 |
Blot Guillaume
| 1985 | Cofidis |
+ 12:22 |
69 |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 12:25 |
70 |
Markus Barry
| 1991 | Rabobank CT |
+ 12:33 |
71 |
Marino Jean-Marc
| 1983 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 12:44 |
72 |
Bonsergent Stéphane
| 1977 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 12:53 |
73 |
Barbe Koen
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 13:08 |
74 |
Slagter Tom-Jelte
| 1989 | Rabobank CT |
+ 13:18 |
75 |
Dockx Bart
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 14:35 |
76 |
Feillu Brice
| 1985 | Vacansoleil |
+ 15:11 |
77 |
Moinard Amaël
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 16:37 |
78 |
Maserati Alessandro
| 1979 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 17:41 |
79 |
Girardi Edoardo
| 1985 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 18:28 |
80 |
Mazet Julien
| 1981 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 21:10 |
81 |
Tamayo Diego Alejandro
| 1983 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 23:50 |
82 |
Pinot Thibaut
| 1990 | Française des Jeux |
+ 24:21 |
83 |
Jarstø Daniel Egeland
| 1990 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
+ 25:13 |
84 |
Planckaert Baptiste
| 1988 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 26:34 |
85 |
Stevenson Michael
| 1984 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
+ 28:07 |
86 |
Kern Christophe
| 1981 | Cofidis |
+ 33:40 |
87 |
Tedeschi Mirko
| 1987 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 36:14 |
DNF |
Chaves Esteban
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Salazar Sebastian
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Ciavatta Paolo
| 1984 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Di Paolo Francesco
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Fantini Alessandro
| 1985 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Honig Reinier
| 1983 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Palumbo Giuseppe
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Bouet Maxime
| 1986 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Clarke William
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Le Lay David
| 1979 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Loubet Julien
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Ravard Anthony
| 1983 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Bouyer Franck
| 1974 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Charteau Anthony
| 1979 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Lefèvre Laurent
| 1976 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Bacon Romain
| 1990 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Bacquet Fabien
| 1986 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Brouzes Niels
| 1981 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Thiré Jonathan
| 1986 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Frank Mathias
| 1986 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
House Cole
| 1988 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Morabito Steve
| 1983 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Murphy John
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo
| 1983 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Guillou Florian
| 1982 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Halleguen Matthieu
| 1988 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Pichon Laurent
| 1986 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Vachon Florian
| 1985 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Barteau Gregory
| 1984 | C.C. Etupes |
|
DNF |
Atapuma Darwin
| 1988 | Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi |
|
DNF |
Quintana Nairo
| 1990 | Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi |
|
DNF |
Beuret Laurent
| 1986 | Carmiooro NGC |
|
DNF |
Fournet-Fayard Sébastien
| 1985 | Carmiooro NGC |
|
DNF |
Raisoni Alessandro
| 1983 | Carmiooro NGC |
|
DNF |
Baggio Filippo
| 1988 | Ceramica Flaminia |
|
DNF |
Belohvosciks Raivis
| 1976 | Ceramica Flaminia |
|
DNF |
Fumagalli Cristiano
| 1984 | Ceramica Flaminia |
|
DNF |
Correia Joao Miguel Silva
| 1975 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|
DNF |
Gustov Volodymir
| 1977 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|
DNF |
Teychenne Mathieu
| 1989 | Chambery Cyclisme Formation |
|
DNF |
Fouchard Julien
| 1986 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Bouhanni Nacer
| 1990 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Mourey Francis
| 1980 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Roux Anthony
| 1987 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Veikkanen Jussi
| 1981 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Caethoven Steven
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet |
|
DNF |
Daeninck Benoît
| 1981 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Kneisky Morgan
| 1987 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Lemair Alexandre
| 1988 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Molmy Arnaud
| 1988 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Matheou Romain
| 1988 | Saur - Sojasun |
|
DNF |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | Saur - Sojasun |
|
DNF |
Berg Geir Inge
| 1979 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
|
DNF |
Ziesler Johan Fredrik
| 1990 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
|
DNF |
Paulinho Sergio
| 1980 | RadioShack |
|
DNF |
Popovych Yaroslav
| 1980 | RadioShack |
|
DNF |
Rubiera José Luis
| 1973 | RadioShack |
|
DNF |
Rossetto Stéphane
| 1987 | Vacansoleil |
|
DNF |
Stevens Timothy
| 1989 | Vacansoleil |
|
DNF |
Traksel Bobbie
| 1981 | Vacansoleil |
|