Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Poitou-Charentes | 2007

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Thomas Voeckler Bouygues Telecom 15:38:51
02 Emilien Berges Agritubel + 02
03 Lars Boom Rabobank CT + 08
04 David Bernabeu Fuerteventura - Canarias + 23
05 Lukasz Bodnar Intel - Action + 34
06 Huub Duyn Team Slipstream + 35
07 Jurgen Van De Walle Quick Step - Innergetic + 41
08 Bartosz Huzarski Intel - Action + 49
09 Christophe Edaleine Crédit Agricole + 55
10 Manuel Lloret Fuerteventura - Canarias + 57
11 David Muñoz Fuerteventura - Canarias + 1:08
12 Kevin Neirynck Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner + 1:32
13 Yann Huguet Cofidis + 1:43
14 Piotr Zielinski Bretagne - Armor Lux + 1:52
15 Niels Brouzes Auber 93 + 1:55
16 Frédéric Guesdon Française des Jeux + 2:21
17 Krzysztof Miara Intel - Action + 2:24
18 Evert Verbist Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand + 2:27
19 Chris Sutton Cofidis + 4:00
20 Julien Belgy Bouygues Telecom + 5:42
21 Steven Kruijswijk Rabobank CT + 8:31
22 Frédéric Gabriel Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner + 11:29
23 Bauke Mollema Rabobank CT + 16:48
24 Jean-Luc Delpech Bretagne - Armor Lux + 16:59
25 David Boucher Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner + 17:34
26 Maarten Wynants Quick Step - Innergetic + 17:41
27 Serge Pauwels Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand + 18:00
28 Francesco Bellotti Crédit Agricole + 18:30
29 Jos Van Emden Rabobank CT + 19:35
30 Jérémie Galland Auber 93 + 19:37
31 Bastiaan Giling Team Wiesenhof - Felt + 19:46
32 Peter Velits Team Wiesenhof - Felt + 19:47
33 Ignatas Konovalovas La Pomme Marseille + 19:52
34 Noan Lelarge Bretagne - Armor Lux + 19:58
35 Tanel Kangert AG2R Prévoyance + 20:03
36 Florian Morizot Auber 93 + 20:20
37 Tom Leezer Rabobank CT + 20:30
38 Thierry Hupond La Pomme Marseille + 20:39
39 Paul Moucheraud AG2R Prévoyance + 21:00
40 Linas Balciunas Agritubel + 21:00
41 Hubert Schwab Quick Step - Innergetic + 21:13
42 Adrian Bonilla Aguilar Fuerteventura - Canarias + 21:14
43 Kilian Patour Team Slipstream + 21:20
44 Yukihiro Doi Skil - Shimano + 21:27
45 Thom Van Dulmen Rabobank CT + 21:34
46 Mathieu Drujon Auber 93 + 21:34
47 Cedric Coutouly Agritubel + 21:45
48 Leonardo Scarselli Quick Step - Innergetic + 21:50
49 Fabien Bacquet Skil - Shimano + 22:02
50 Kenny Dehaes Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand + 22:03
51 Cédric Vasseur Quick Step - Innergetic + 22:12
52 Stéphane Bonsergent Bretagne - Armor Lux + 22:14
53 Mikel Gaztanaga Agritubel + 22:31
54 Kenny Lisabeth Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand + 22:38
55 Javier Ramirez Fuerteventura - Canarias + 22:42
56 Yoann Bagot La Pomme Marseille + 23:13
57 Yauheni Hutarovich Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 23:15
58 Coen Vermeltfoort Rabobank CT + 23:17
59 Vicente Ballester Martinez Fuerteventura - Canarias + 23:36
60 Dimitri De Fauw Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand + 23:40
61 Arnaud Labbe Bouygues Telecom + 23:40
62 Steven Tronet Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 23:40
63 Kurt Hovelynck Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand + 23:51
64 Yoann Le Boulanger Bouygues Telecom + 24:17
65 Fabrice Jeandesboz Bouygues Telecom + 24:35
66 Renaud Pioline Auber 93 + 24:41
67 Bradley Wiggins Cofidis + 25:01
68 Albert Timmer Skil - Shimano + 25:29
69 Sébastien Chavanel Française des Jeux + 25:35
70 Robert Radosz Intel - Action + 25:56
71 Nicolas Vogondy Agritubel + 26:42
72 Blazej Janiaczyk Intel - Action + 27:12
73 Jean-Eudes Demaret Française des Jeux + 27:19
74 Steve Chainel Auber 93 + 29:49
75 Sjef De Wilde Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner + 32:59
76 José Alberto Martinez Agritubel + 40:29
77 Frederic Bessy Cofidis + 41:27
78 Jan Kuyckx Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner + 42:48
79 Ricardo Van der Velde Rabobank CT + 44:07
80 Sébastien Delfosse Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner + 44:34
81 Peter Stetina Team Slipstream + 44:48
82 Benjamin Johnson Team Slipstream + 45:04
83 Alexandre Lemair Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 45:25
84 Antoine Dalibard Bretagne - Armor Lux + 45:26
85 Julien El Fares Cofidis + 45:30
86 Charles Guilbert Bretagne - Armor Lux + 45:48
87 David Navas Chica AG2R Prévoyance + 46:09
88 Fang Xu Skil - Shimano + 47:04
89 Cedric Pineau Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 47:25
90 Joaquin Ortega Gascon Fuerteventura - Canarias + 47:26
91 Guillaume Le Floch Bretagne - Armor Lux + 47:53
92 Jonathan Hivert Crédit Agricole + 48:11
93 Frederic Finot Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 50:20
94 Long Jin Skil - Shimano + 50:56
95 Marcin Osinski Intel - Action + 52:38
96 Rob Peeters Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner + 53:59
97 Javier Cherro Molina Fuerteventura - Canarias + 54:55
98 Timothy Gudsell Française des Jeux + 56:52
99 Francis Mourey Française des Jeux + 58:14
100 Anthony Ravard Agritubel + 1:03:15
DNF Lloyd Mondory AG2R Prévoyance
DNF Carl Naibo AG2R Prévoyance
DNF Blaise Sonnery AG2R Prévoyance
DNF Hans Dekkers Agritubel
DNF Christophe Diguet Auber 93
DNF Maxime Mederel Auber 93
DNF Nicolas Crosbie Bouygues Telecom
DNF Andy Flickinger Bouygues Telecom
DNF Perrig Quemeneur Bouygues Telecom
DNF Yann Pivois Bretagne - Armor Lux
DNF Benny De Schrooder Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand
DNF Pieter Ghyllebert Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand
DNF Mickaël Buffaz Cofidis
DNF Amaël Moinard Cofidis
DNF Rein Taaramäe Cofidis
DNF Anthony Charteau Crédit Agricole
DNF Dmitry Fofonov Crédit Agricole
DNF Pierre Rolland Crédit Agricole
DNF Arnaud Gérard Française des Jeux
DNF Yoann Offredo Française des Jeux
DNF Benoît Vaugrenard Française des Jeux
DNF Piotr Chmielewski Intel - Action
DNF Bert De Waele Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
DNF Kevin Seeldraeyers Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF Gert Steegmans Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF Giovanni Visconti Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF Paul Brousse Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Mickaël Larpe Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Arnaud Lesvenan Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF David Deroo Skil - Shimano
DNF Yoshimasa Hirose Skil - Shimano
DNF Tyler Barbour Butterfield Team Slipstream
DNF Alex Howes Team Slipstream
DNF Taylor Tolleson Team Slipstream
DNF Artur Gajek Team Wiesenhof - Felt
DNF Christian Leben Team Wiesenhof - Felt
DNF Felix Odebrecht Team Wiesenhof - Felt
DNF Steffen Radochla Team Wiesenhof - Felt
DNF André Schulze Team Wiesenhof - Felt
DNF Stefan van Dijk Team Wiesenhof - Felt
Information
Nations France
Date August 28th-31st
CAT 2.1