Glåmdal (NC) - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Kvam Kalle IL Stjørdals-Blink 03:47:12
02 Aas Eirik Vang Gauldal SK + 35
03 Ravnøy Johan Team Coop + 59
04 Fløtten Øyvind Brekke Ringerike SK + 01:10
05 Songstad Jørgen Ringerike SK + 03:02
06 Skjelbred Aleksander Tønsberg CK + 03:25
07 Larsen Sebastian Kirkedam Uno-X DARE DT + 03:25
08 Fjellheim Henrik IK Hero + 03:25
09 Brennsæter Trym EF Education-NIPPO Development + 03:25
10 Holla Sander Sandnes SK + 03:25
11 Stensby Anton Tønsberg CK + 03:25
12 Heggø Kasper Ringerike SK + 03:25
13 Madsen Erik Nygaard Haugesund Triattlonklubb + 03:25
14 Eskedal Vetle Sandnes SK + 03:25
15 Wæhre Magnus Ringerike SK + 03:33
16 Hurum Lars SK Rye Sykkel + 03:36
17 Korsnes Marcus Ringerike SK + 03:44
18 Knotten Iver Tønsberg CK + 03:49
19 Weiseth Sondre IL Stjørdals-Blink + 03:53
20 Skjerping Kristoffer Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 03:53
21 Haakonsen Amund Team Coop + 03:53
22 Martinsen Toralf Rydningen Lillehammer CK + 03:56
23 Helgesen Espen - + 04:08
24 Leander Fredriksen Mads Fana IL Sykkel + 04:19
25 Litlere Sverre Bergen CK + 04:19
26 Gjeldnes Håvard Trollheimen SK + 04:19
27 Gravås Peder Antoni Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 04:19
28 Skaarseth Iver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:19
29 Hope Casper Fana IL Sykkel + 04:19
30 Tvedt Ulrik Lillehammer CK + 04:19
31 Rokke Sondre Team NCF Region Ost + 04:19
32 Nilsen Aleksander Team NCF Region Ost + 04:19
33 Nordahl Fløisvik Fredrik Sandnes SK + 04:25
34 Lunde Tormod Emil Haugesund Triattlonklubb + 04:25
35 Larsen Sebastian Robles Team NCF Region Ost + 04:25
36 Christophersen Cedrik Bakke Tønsberg CK + 04:25
37 Benjaminsen Fredrik IL Stjørdals-Blink + 04:25
38 Guntvedt Nicolai Dahlen IK Hero + 04:25
39 Rønning Vebjørn Tønsberg CK + 04:25
40 Sørbø Magnus Ringerike SK + 04:25
41 Kattem Sigve IL Stjørdals-Blink + 04:25
42 Sagbakken Sindre Lillehammer CK + 04:25
43 Nordby Mads - + 04:33
44 Amundrud Kjetil Johansen Asker CK + 04:33
45 Stokkeland Sindre Stavanger SK + 04:33
46 Hansen Dan Erik Sirma IL Sykkel + 04:33
47 Kvernbråten Adrian IL Stjørdals-Blink + 04:33
48 Strindin Joachim Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 04:33
49 Danielsen Eirik Kristiansands CK + 06:27
50 Farup Kjetil - + 07:22
51 Hansen Yngvar Alexander - + 07:50
52 Fougner Eivind Broholt Lillehammer CK + 08:04
53 Bjørgeengen Anders Ind-Nor + 08:11
54 Korstad Jørgen Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 14:41
55 Buyle Christian Edelsteen Asker CK + 14:41
56 Røhnebæk Kongsrud Syver Ind-Nor + 14:41
57 Faraas Fredrik Lindstrøm Bygdø IL
58 Trondsrud Håkon Linner Glåmdal SK
59 Eidevik Per Christian -
59 Rem Thomas IK Hero
61 Medhanie Yoel -
62 Amundsen Konrad Ind-Nor
DSQ Teigland Geir Kristian IK Hero
DNS Sneis Kenneth -
DNS Farstadvoll Henrik IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS Arnesen Dan Nicolai IK Hero
DNS Dragsten Jørgen IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNS Løvdal Vegard IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNS Vold Daniel IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNS Klevgård Kristian Kjekkas IF Sykkel
DNS Nordhagen Truls Lillehammer CK
DNS Gundersen Andreas Sandnes SK
DNS Eriksen Stein-Erik Team Coloquick
DNS Kristensen Sondre Tønsberg CK
DNF Demurtas Matteo -
DNF Stiansen Sverre Schøyen -
DNF Åberg Emil -
DNF Lunåshaug Jon Mykland Asker CK
DNF Pettersen Tim Edvard Asker CK
DNF Sauge Sander Myhre Asker CK
DNF Høvås Christoffer Bergen CK
DNF Litlere Erlend Bergen CK
DNF Huhtala-Aspevik Jonathan Bærum OCK
DNF Holther Trym Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
DNF Høvås Lasse Fana IL Sykkel
DNF Barthel Elias IK Hero
DNF Dedenroth Rasmus IK Hero
DNF Johansen Andre IK Hero
DNF Hansen Martin Solhaug IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNF Nyhagen Endre Danielsen Kristiansands CK
DNF Alvestad Tobias Lillehammer CK
DNF Røn Jesper Team NCF Region Ost
DNF Enstad Kasper Steen Tønsberg CK
DNF Rolfsen Kasper Tønsberg CK

Information