Glåmdal ITT (NC) - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Knotten Iver Tønsberg CK 22:12
02 Fløtten Øyvind Brekke Ringerike SK + 28
03 Brennsæter Trym EF Education-NIPPO Development + 42
04 Holther Trym Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 54
05 Ravnøy Johan Team Coop + 55
06 Helgesen Espen - + 01:03
07 Fjellheim Henrik IK Hero + 01:09
08 Skjerping Kristoffer Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 01:12
09 Nordhagen Truls Lillehammer CK + 01:14
10 Eriksen Stein-Erik Team Coloquick + 01:15
11 Stensby Anton Tønsberg CK + 01:36
12 Rolfsen Kasper Tønsberg CK + 01:42
13 Amundrud Kjetil Johansen Asker CK + 01:42
14 Strindin Joachim Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 01:43
15 Weiseth Sondre IL Stjørdals-Blink + 01:44
16 Johansen Andre IK Hero + 01:46
17 Madsen Erik Nygaard Haugesund Triattlonklubb + 01:50
18 Rønning Vebjørn Tønsberg CK + 01:53
19 Aas Eirik Vang Gauldal SK + 02:00
20 Gravås Peder Antoni Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 02:06
21 Hansen Martin Solhaug IL Stjørdals-Blink + 02:06
22 Songstad Jørgen Ringerike SK + 02:09
23 Benjaminsen Fredrik IL Stjørdals-Blink + 02:12
24 Dedenroth Rasmus IK Hero + 02:12
25 Kvam Kalle IL Stjørdals-Blink + 02:27
26 Sørbø Magnus Ringerike SK + 02:29
27 Teigland Geir Kristian IK Hero + 02:32
28 Bergeng Brage Trollheimen SK + 02:32
29 Enstad Kasper Steen Tønsberg CK + 02:33
30 Martinsen Toralf Rydningen Lillehammer CK + 02:36
31 Holla Sander Sandnes SK + 02:36
32 Skjelbred Aleksander Tønsberg CK + 02:37
33 Christophersen Cedrik Bakke Tønsberg CK + 02:47
34 Hansen Yngvar Alexander - + 02:49
35 Nordahl Fløisvik Fredrik Sandnes SK + 02:59
36 Faraas Fredrik Lindstrøm Bygdø IL + 03:05
37 Alvestad Tobias Lillehammer CK + 03:10
38 Eskedal Vetle Sandnes SK + 03:18
39 Kvernbråten Adrian IL Stjørdals-Blink + 03:20
40 Barthel Elias IK Hero + 03:29
41 Larsen Sebastian Kirkedam Uno-X DARE DT + 03:34
42 Trondsrud Håkon Linner Glåmdal SK + 03:41
43 Enger Simen - + 03:47
44 Kattem Sigve IL Stjørdals-Blink + 03:51
45 Hope Casper Fana IL Sykkel + 04:04
46 Lunde Tormod Emil Haugesund Triattlonklubb + 04:12
47 Litlere Sverre Bergen CK + 04:19
48 Heggø Kasper Ringerike SK + 04:22
49 Skaarseth Iver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:23
50 Arnesen Dan Nicolai IK Hero + 04:37
51 Henriksson Christopher - + 06:18
52 Stokkeland Sindre Stavanger SK + 06:54
DNS Demurtas Matteo -
DNS Litlere Erlend Bergen CK
DNS Leander Fredriksen Mads Fana IL Sykkel
DNS Guntvedt Nicolai Dahlen IK Hero
DNS Dragsten Jørgen IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNS Løvdal Vegard IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNS Vold Daniel IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNS Gundersen Andreas Sandnes SK

Information