LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Druivenkoers Overijse - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Evenepoel Remco Deceuninck-Quick Step 125 04:15:55
2 Honore Mikkel Deceuninck-Quick Step 85 + 40
3 De Gendt Aimé Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 70 + 53
4 Asgreen Kasper Deceuninck-Quick Step 60 + 55
5 Welten Bram Team Arkéa-Samsic 50 + 55
6 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Fenix 40 + 55
7 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 35 + 55
8 Rex Laurenz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 30 + 55
9 Gilbert Philippe Lotto Soudal 25 + 55
10 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates 20 + 55
11 Van der Lijke Nick Riwal Cycling Team 15 + 55
12 Noppe Christophe Team Arkéa-Samsic 10 + 58
13 Alaphilippe Julian Deceuninck-Quick Step 5 + 58
14 Serry Pieter Deceuninck-Quick Step 5 + 01:01
15 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Cycling Team 5 + 01:01
16 Meurisse Xandro Alpecin-Fenix 3 + 01:08
17 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3 + 01:27
18 Wellens Tim Lotto Soudal 3 + 01:27
19 Beullens Cédric Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 3 + 01:29
20 Townsend Rory Canyon DHB Sungod 3 + 01:38
21 Budding Martijn BEAT Cycling 3 + 01:38
22 Gaviria Fernando UAE Team Emirates 3 + 01:38
23 Christensen Ryan Canyon DHB Sungod 3 + 01:38
24 Van Rooy Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 3 + 01:38
25 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 3 + 01:38
26 Paulus Milan SEG Racing Academy + 01:38
27 Gradek Kamil Vini Zabù + 01:38
28 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:38
29 Viviani Attilio Cofidis + 01:38
30 Tanfield Charlie Canyon DHB Sungod + 01:38
31 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 01:38
32 Dauphin Florian B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 01:38
33 Resell Erik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:38
34 De Vries Hartthijs Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:38
35 Goeman Andreas Tarteletto - Isorex + 01:38
36 Drizners Jarrad Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:38
37 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing + 01:38
38 Wirtgen Luc Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:38
39 Jousseaume Alan Team TotalEnergies + 01:38
40 Burger Sven BEAT Cycling + 01:38
41 Livyns Arjen Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:38
42 Haas Nathan Cofidis + 01:38
43 MacLeod Callum Canyon DHB Sungod + 01:38
44 Bagioli Nicola B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 01:38
45 Sprengers Thomas Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:38
46 Stojnic Veljko Vini Zabù + 01:38
47 Gonzalez Roberto Vini Zabù + 01:38
48 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:38
49 Sbaragli Kristian Alpecin-Fenix + 01:38
50 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 01:38
51 Havik Piotr BEAT Cycling + 01:42
52 Toumire Hugo Cofidis + 04:09
53 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:09
54 Walker Max Trinity Racing + 04:09
55 Relaes Jacob Tarteletto - Isorex + 04:09
56 De Bondt Dries Alpecin-Fenix + 04:11
57 Vakoc Petr Alpecin-Fenix + 04:11
58 Mareczko Jakub Vini Zabù + 04:11
59 Warlop Jordi Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 04:11
60 De Poorter Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex + 04:11
61 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 04:11
62 Devenyns Dries Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:13
63 Sefa Ylber Tarteletto - Isorex + 05:50
64 Saugstad Lars Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:01
65 Van Dalen Jason Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 06:01
66 Bouwmans Dylan Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 06:01
67 Van Poucke Aaron Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 08:54
68 Wood Harrison SEG Racing Academy + 09:03
69 Schneiter Joab Vini Zabù + 09:03
70 Quick Blake Trinity Racing + 09:03
71 Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk + 09:03
72 Schultz Jesper Riwal Cycling Team + 09:03
73 Reinders Elmar Riwal Cycling Team + 09:03
74 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing + 09:03
75 Teugels Lennert Tarteletto - Isorex + 09:03
76 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Fenix + 09:03
77 Davis Cole Hagens Berman Axeon + 09:03
78 Wood Reece Canyon DHB Sungod + 09:03
79 Tulett Daniel Canyon DHB Sungod + 09:03
80 Poli Umberto Team Novo Nordisk + 09:03
81 Van Genechten Jonas B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 09:03
82 Goossens Kobe Lotto Soudal + 09:03
83 Mertz Remy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 09:03
84 Fisher-Black Finn UAE Team Emirates + 09:03
85 Krul Wessel SEG Racing Academy + 09:03
86 De Buyst Jasper Lotto Soudal + 09:03
87 Jeannière Emilien Team TotalEnergies + 09:03
88 Le Berre Mathis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 09:03
89 Træen Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 09:03
90 Skaarseth Iver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 09:03
91 De Lange Thijs Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 09:03
92 Carvalho André Cofidis + 13:53
DNS Bouts Jordy BEAT Cycling
DNF Vergaerde Otto Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Backaert Frederik B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF Laurance Axel B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF Bugter Luuc BEAT Cycling
DNF Hesters Jules BEAT Cycling
DNF Museeuw Stefano BEAT Cycling
DNF Huys Laurens Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Peyskens Dimitri Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Vanendert Jelle Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Wood Oliver Canyon DHB Sungod
DNF Bohli Tom Cofidis
DNF Laporte Christophe Cofidis
DNF Keisse Iljo Deceuninck-Quick Step
DNF Barbosa Diogo Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF Garrison Michael Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF Riccitello Matthew Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF Walters Red Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF De Winter Ludwig Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
DNF Planckaert Baptiste Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
DNF Vanspeybrouck Pieter Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
DNF Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal
DNF Grignard Sébastien Lotto Soudal
DNF Vervloesem Xandres Lotto Soudal
DNF Van Den Dool Jens Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF Van Ekeren Niels Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF Hansen Jesper Riwal Cycling Team
DNF Quaade Rasmus Riwal Cycling Team
DNF Drakos Nikolaos SEG Racing Academy
DNF Flynn Sean SEG Racing Academy
DNF Strong Corbin SEG Racing Academy
DNF Zijlaard Maikel SEG Racing Academy
DNF Herregodts Rune Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Mertens Julian Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Joseph Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Marchand Gianni Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Quintana Dayer Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Ceurens Robbe Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Clancy Stephen Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Henttala Joonas Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Phippen Logan Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Bonifazio Niccolo Team TotalEnergies
DNF Bonnet Thomas Team TotalEnergies
DNF Gaudin Damien Team TotalEnergies
DNF Manzin Lorrenzo Team TotalEnergies
DNF Petit Adrien Team TotalEnergies
DNF Benton Thomas Trinity Racing
DNF Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing
DNF Devins Matthew Trinity Racing
DNF Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates
DNF Richeze Maximiliano UAE Team Emirates
DNF Kulset Kristian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Bertazzo Liam Vini Zabù
DNF Van Empel Etienne Vini Zabù

Information