Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Druivenkoers Overijse | 2019

Information Results Startlist

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Arvid De Kleijn Metec - TKH 4:44:48125
02 Gianni Vermeersch Corendon - Circus + 0085
03 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Cycling Academy + 0070
04 Fabian Lienhard IAM Excelsior + 0060
05 Timothy Dupont Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 0050
06 Benjamin Declercq Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0040
07 Martijn Budding Beat Cycling Club + 0035
08 Guillaume Boivin Israel Cycling Academy + 0030
09 Huub Duyn Roompot - Charles + 0025
10 Nick Van der Lijke Roompot - Charles + 0020
11 Attilio Viviani Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0015
12 Sjoerd Van Ginneken Roompot - Charles + 0010
13 Maarten De Jonge Monkey Town - A Block CT + 005
14 Maxime Vantomme Tarteletto - Isorex + 005
15 Piotr Havik Beat Cycling Club + 005
16 Dimitri Peyskens Wallonie Bruxelles + 003
17 Christophe Noppe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 003
18 Adrien Petit Total Direct Energie + 003
19 Luc Wirtgen Wallonie Bruxelles + 003
20 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 003
21 Julien Mortier Wallonie Bruxelles + 003
22 Håkon Aalrust Team Coop + 003
23 Otto Vergaerde Corendon - Circus + 003
24 Corentin Ermenault Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 003
25 Dennis Van Der Horst Metec - TKH + 003
26 Kristian Aasvold Team Coop + 00
27 Philip Walsleben Corendon - Circus + 00
28 Jens Van Den Dool Metec - TKH + 00
29 Benjamin Perry Israel Cycling Academy + 00
30 Martin Salmon Development Team Sunweb + 00
31 Ivan Centrone Team Differdange-GeBa + 00
32 Patrick Muller Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 00
33 Jacob Relaes Cibel + 00
34 Pieter Weening Roompot - Charles + 00
35 Niels De Rooze Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
36 Gianni Marchand Cibel + 00
37 Thomas Joseph Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
38 Jeroen Eyskens Cibel + 00
39 Oscar Riesebeek Roompot - Charles + 00
40 Lionel Taminiaux Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
41 James Fouche Team Wiggins-Le Col + 00
42 Sjoerd Bax Metec - TKH + 00
43 Cedric Raymackers Cibel + 00
44 Jimmy Janssens Corendon - Circus + 00
45 Dimitri Claeys Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 00
46 Loic Vliegen Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 09
47 Olav Hjemsæter Team Coop + 09
48 Julien Van Den Brande Tarteletto - Isorex + 09
49 Jacques Sauvagnargues Team Wiggins-Le Col + 09
50 Jeroen Pattyn Team Differdange-GeBa + 09
51 Michiel Dieleman Cibel + 09
52 Mathias Van Gompel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 09
53 Thomas Deruette Team Differdange-GeBa + 09
54 Jeen De Jong Monkey Town - A Block CT + 09
55 Daan Hoeyberghs Beat Cycling Club + 09
56 Jacob Eriksson Team Coop + 09
57 Mark Donovan Team Wiggins-Le Col + 09
58 Wim Reynaerts Cibel + 16
59 Aimé De Gendt Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 20
60 Stijn Devolder Corendon - Circus + 33
61 Max Stedman Canyon DHB + 37
62 Daire Feeley EvoPro Racing + 37
63 Jérôme Baugnies Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 44
64 Yves Coolen Beat Cycling Club + 44
65 Abram Stockman Tarteletto - Isorex + 44
66 Rory Townsend Canyon DHB + 44
67 Eliot Lietaer Wallonie Bruxelles + 44
68 Xandro Meurisse Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 44
69 Adam Lewis Beat Cycling Club + 44
70 Eddy Finé Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 44
71 Simon Pellaud IAM Excelsior + 50
72 Aksel Nommela Wallonie Bruxelles + 50
73 Mathijs Paasschens Wallonie Bruxelles + 1:26
74 Maurits Lammertink Roompot - Charles + 1:28
75 August Jensen Israel Cycling Academy + 1:39
76 Danny Van der Tuuk Metec - TKH + 1:41
77 Dries van Gestel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 1:41
78 Bert Van Lerberghe Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 1:41
79 Thijs De Lange Metec - TKH + 1:46
80 Dylan Bouwmans Metec - TKH + 1:46
81 David Rivière Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 2:00
82 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie + 2:00
83 Dries De Bondt Corendon - Circus + 2:22
84 Ryan Christensen Canyon DHB + 2:22
85 Daniel Turek Israel Cycling Academy + 2:22
86 Samuele Zoccarato IAM Excelsior + 6:16
87 Romain Cardis Total Direct Energie + 6:16
88 Sean De Bie Roompot - Charles + 6:30
89 Mark Christian Team Wiggins-Le Col + 6:30
90 Gabriel Cullaigh Team Wiggins-Le Col + 6:30
DNF Luuc Bugter Beat Cycling Club
DNF Alex Mengoulas Beat Cycling Club
DNF Matthew Bostock Canyon DHB
DNF Daniel Pearson Canyon DHB
DNF Louis Rose-Davies Canyon DHB
DNF Jacob Vaughan Canyon DHB
DNF Dennis Coenen Cibel
DNF Hugo Hofstetter Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Emmanuel Morin Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Zico Waeytens Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Joeri Stallaert Corendon - Circus
DNF Edo Maas Development Team Sunweb
DNF Marius Mayrhofer Development Team Sunweb
DNF Tim Naberman Development Team Sunweb
DNF Nils Sinschek Development Team Sunweb
DNF Ludvig Anton Wacker Development Team Sunweb
DNF Aaron Gate EvoPro Racing
DNF Peter Koning EvoPro Racing
DNF Cyrus Monk EvoPro Racing
DNF Luke Mudgway EvoPro Racing
DNF Harry Sweeny EvoPro Racing
DNF Wouter Wippert EvoPro Racing
DNF Corey Davis IAM Excelsior
DNF Dylan Page IAM Excelsior
DNF Martin Schäppi IAM Excelsior
DNF Zakkari Dempster Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Mihkel Räim Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Salman Altamimi Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Lucas Casas Gutierrez Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Ruben Caseny Catalá Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF David Alexander Maidana Ortiz Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Gustavo Adolfo Miño Baez Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Chiel Breukelman Monkey Town - A Block CT
DNF Lars Loohuis Monkey Town - A Block CT
DNF Martins Pluto Monkey Town - A Block CT
DNF Piet Allegaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Preben van Hecke Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Elias Van Breussegem Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Erlend Blikra Team Coop
DNF Eirik Lunder Team Coop
DNF Andre Sotberg Team Coop
DNF Tiago Da Silva Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Balazs Rozsa Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Tom Thill Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Laurin Winter Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Oliver Robinson Team Wiggins-Le Col
DNF Axel Journiaux Total Direct Energie
DNF Clément Orceau Total Direct Energie
DNF Angelo Tulik Total Direct Energie
DNF Kris Boeckmans Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Justin Mottier Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Tom Devriendt Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Trond Håkon Trondsen Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Information
Nations Belgium
Date August 28th
Distance 198.3 km
CAT 1.1