Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2019 Druivenkoers - Overijse

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Arvid De Kleijn 1994 Metec - TKH 4:44:4840125
02 Gianni Vermeersch 1992 Corendon - Circus + 003285
03 Tom Van Asbroeck 1990 Israel Cycling Academy + 002470
04 Fabian Lienhard 1993 IAM Excelsior + 002060
05 Timothy Dupont 1987 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 001850
06 Benjamin Declercq 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 001640
07 Martijn Budding 1995 Beat Cycling Club + 001435
08 Guillaume Boivin 1989 Israel Cycling Academy + 001330
09 Huub Duyn 1984 Roompot - Charles + 001225
10 Nick van der Lijke 1991 Roompot - Charles + 001020
11 Attilio Viviani 1996 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 001015
12 Sjoerd Van Ginneken 1992 Roompot - Charles + 00910
13 Maarten De Jonge 1985 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 0085
14 Maxime Vantomme 1986 Tarteletto - Isorex + 0075
15 Piotr Havik 1994 Beat Cycling Club + 0065
16 Dimitri Peyskens 1991 Wallonie Bruxelles + 0063
17 Christophe Noppe 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0063
18 Adrien Petit 1990 Total Direct Energie + 0053
19 Luc Wirtgen 1998 Wallonie Bruxelles + 0053
20 Thomas Sprengers 1990 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0043
21 Julien Mortier 1997 Wallonie Bruxelles + 0043
22 Håkon Lunder Aalrust 1998 Team Coop + 0043
23 Otto Vergaerde 1994 Corendon - Circus + 0033
24 Corentin Ermenault 1996 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 0033
25 Dennis Van Der Horst 1998 Metec - TKH + 0023
26 Kristian Aasvold 1995 Team Coop + 002
27 Philip Walsleben 1987 Corendon - Circus + 002
28 Jens Van Den Dool 1998 Metec - TKH + 001
29 Benjamin Perry 1994 Israel Cycling Academy + 001
30 Martin Salmon 1997 Development Team Sunweb + 00-
31 Ivan Centrone 1995 Team Differdange-GeBa + 00
32 Patrick Muller 1996 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 00
33 Jacob Relaes 1996 Cibel + 00
34 Pieter Weening 1981 Roompot - Charles + 00
35 Niels De Rooze 1992 Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
36 Gianni Marchand 1990 Cibel + 00
37 Thomas Joseph 1996 Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
38 Jeroen Eyskens 1993 Cibel + 00
39 Oscar Riesebeek 1992 Roompot - Charles + 00
40 Lionel Taminiaux 1996 Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
41 James Fouche 1998 Team Wiggins-Le Col + 00
42 Sjoerd Bax 1996 Metec - TKH + 00
43 Cedric Raymackers 1992 Cibel + 00
44 Jimmy Janssens 1989 Corendon - Circus + 00
45 Dimitri Claeys 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 00
46 Loic Vliegen 1993 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 09
47 Olav Hjemsæter 1999 Team Coop + 09
48 Julien Van Den Brande 1995 Tarteletto - Isorex + 09
49 Jacques Sauvagnargues 1999 Team Wiggins-Le Col + 09
50 Jeroen Pattyn 1996 Team Differdange-GeBa + 09
51 Michiel Dieleman 1990 Cibel + 09
52 Mathias Van Gompel 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 09
53 Thomas Deruette 1995 Team Differdange-GeBa + 09
54 Jeen De Jong 1996 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 09
55 Daan Hoeyberghs 1994 Beat Cycling Club + 09
56 Jacob Eriksson 1999 Team Coop + 09
57 Mark Donovan 1999 Team Wiggins-Le Col + 09
58 Wim Reynaerts 1995 Cibel + 16
59 Aimé De Gendt 1994 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 20
60 Stijn Devolder 1979 Corendon - Circus + 33
61 Max Stedman 1996 Canyon DHB + 37
62 Daire Feeley 1996 Evopro Racing + 37
63 Jérôme Baugnies 1987 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 44
64 Yves Coolen 1995 Beat Cycling Club + 44
65 Abram Stockman 1996 Tarteletto - Isorex + 44
66 Rory Townsend 1995 Canyon DHB + 44
67 Eliot Lietaer 1990 Wallonie Bruxelles + 44
68 Xandro Meurisse 1992 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 44
69 Adam Lewis 1995 Beat Cycling Club + 44
70 Eddy Fine 1997 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 44
71 Simon Pellaud 1992 IAM Excelsior + 50
72 Aksel Nommela 1994 Wallonie Bruxelles + 50
73 Mathijs Paasschens 1996 Wallonie Bruxelles + 1:26
74 Maurits Lammertink 1990 Roompot - Charles + 1:28
75 August Jensen 1991 Israel Cycling Academy + 1:39
76 Danny Van der Tuuk 1999 Metec - TKH + 1:41
77 Dries van Gestel 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 1:41
78 Bert Van Lerberghe 1992 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 1:41
79 Thijs De Lange 1994 Metec - TKH + 1:46
80 Dylan Bouwmans 1997 Metec - TKH + 1:46
81 David Rivière 1995 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 2:00
82 Anthony Turgis 1994 Total Direct Energie + 2:00
83 Dries De Bondt 1991 Corendon - Circus + 2:22
84 Ryan Christensen 1996 Canyon DHB + 2:22
85 Daniel Turek 1993 Israel Cycling Academy + 2:22
86 Samuele Zoccarato 1998 IAM Excelsior + 6:16
87 Romain Cardis 1992 Total Direct Energie + 6:16
88 Sean De Bie 1991 Roompot - Charles + 6:30
89 Mark Christian 1990 Team Wiggins-Le Col + 6:30
90 Gabriel Cullaigh 1996 Team Wiggins-Le Col + 6:30
DNF Luuc Bugter 1993 Beat Cycling Club
DNF Alex Mengoulas 1997 Beat Cycling Club
DNF Matthew Bostock 1997 Canyon DHB
DNF Daniel Pearson 1994 Canyon DHB
DNF Louis Rose-Davies 1999 Canyon DHB
DNF Jacob Vaughan 1999 Canyon DHB
DNF Dennis Coenen 1991 Cibel
DNF Hugo Hofstetter 1994 Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Emmanuel Morin 1995 Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Zico Waeytens 1991 Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Joeri Stallaert 1991 Corendon - Circus
DNF Edo Maas 2000 Development Team Sunweb
DNF Marius Mayrhofer 2000 Development Team Sunweb
DNF Tim Naberman 1999 Development Team Sunweb
DNF Nils Sinschek 1998 Development Team Sunweb
DNF Ludvig Anton Wacker 2000 Development Team Sunweb
DNF Aaron Gate 1990 Evopro Racing
DNF Peter Koning 1990 Evopro Racing
DNF Cyrus Monk 1996 Evopro Racing
DNF Luke Mudgway 1996 Evopro Racing
DNF Harry Sweeny 1998 Evopro Racing
DNF Wouter Wippert 1990 Evopro Racing
DNF Corey Davis 1992 IAM Excelsior
DNF Dylan Page 1993 IAM Excelsior
DNF Martin Schäppi 1996 IAM Excelsior
DNF Zakkari Dempster 1987 Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Mihkel Räim 1993 Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Salman Altamimi 1993 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Lucas Casas Gutierrez 1994 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Ruben Caseny Catalá 1986 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF David Alexander Maidana Ortiz 2000 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Gustavo Adolfo Miño Baez 1984 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Chiel Breukelman 1997 Monkey Town - A Block CT
DNF Lars Loohuis 2000 Monkey Town - A Block CT
DNF Martins Pluto 1998 Monkey Town - A Block CT
DNF Piet Allegaert 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Preben van Hecke 1982 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Elias Van Breussegem 1992 Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Erlend Blikra 1997 Team Coop
DNF Eirik Lunder 1999 Team Coop
DNF Andre Sotberg 1997 Team Coop
DNF Tiago Da Silva 1997 Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Balazs Rozsa 1995 Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Tom Thill 1990 Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Laurin Winter 1996 Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Oliver Robinson 1999 Team Wiggins-Le Col
DNF Axel Journiaux 1995 Total Direct Energie
DNF Clément Orceau 1995 Total Direct Energie
DNF Angelo Tulik 1990 Total Direct Energie
DNF Kris Boeckmans 1987 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Justin Mottier 1993 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Tom Devriendt 1991 Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Trond Håkon Trondsen 1994 Wanty - Groupe Gobert

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Druivenkoers - Overijse
Belgium - August 28th
Distance 198.3 km
Classification 1.1