Bora - Argon 18 | |
---|---|
Barta Jan | |
Bauhaus Phil | |
Bennett Sam | |
Dempster Zakkari | |
Nerz Dominik | |
Pöstlberger Lukas | |
Schillinger Andreas | |
Voss Paul |
Color Code - Arden'Beef | |
---|---|
Arimont Charlie | |
Hemroulle Johan | |
Robeet Ludovic | |
Six Franklin | |
Taminiaux Lionel | |
Tasset Marvin |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice | |
---|---|
Boucher David | |
Coenen Dennis | |
Druyts Gerry | |
Jacobs Pieter | |
Ruijgh Rob | |
Stevens Timothy | |
Van Dingenen Jordi | |
Vanreyten Joachim |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
Boeckmans Kris | |
De Bie Sean | |
Debusschere Jens | |
Henderson Greg | |
Ligthart Pim | |
Roelandts Jürgen | |
Shaw James | |
Vanendert Jelle |
Madison - Genesis | |
---|---|
Blain Alexandre | |
Cronshaw Matt | |
Gunman Taylor | |
Holmes Matthew | |
Horton Tobyn | |
Lewis Gruff | |
Rowsell Erick | |
Stewart Thomas |
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel | |
---|---|
Gmelich Jarno | |
Hamelink Jasper | |
Hollanders Dries | |
Kouwenhoven Sjoerd | |
Lindenburg Jim | |
Riesebeek Oscar | |
Van der Zwet Arno | |
Van Loon Jordi |
Rabobank Development Team | |
---|---|
Bouwmans Dylan | |
Budding Martijn | |
Godrie Stan | |
Gunst Davy | |
Meijers Jeroen | |
Olieslagers Bob | |
Wouters Sieben |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton | |
---|---|
Asselman Jesper | |
Duyn Huub | |
Kerkhof Tim | |
Kreder Michel | |
van der Lijke Nick | |
van Empel Etienne | |
Van Ginneken Sjoerd | |
Weening Pieter |
Stölting Service Group | |
---|---|
Backofen Moritz | |
Kirsch Alex | |
Koep Thomas | |
Pedersen Mads | |
Reihs Michael | |
Reutter Sven | |
Tenbrock Jonas | |
Willwohl Willi |
Superano Ham - Isorex | |
---|---|
Bothuyne Jorden | |
Byrne Dillon | |
Cools Alexander | |
Depypere Mathias | |
Donders Jelle | |
Leigh Andrew | |
Mannaerts Jelle | |
Soenens Alessandro |
T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | |
---|---|
Buntinx Auxence | |
Carabin Sebastien | |
Delvaux Guillaume | |
Didier Antoine | |
Haag Guillaume | |
Haemels Bavo | |
Petit Tomas |
Team 3M | |
---|---|
De Man Jaap | |
Evrard Laurent | |
Goderis Jelle | |
Havik Piotr | |
Janssens Jimmy | |
Kerf Jerome | |
Sleurs Christophe | |
Vermeulen Emiel |
Team Joker - Byggtorget | |
---|---|
Borgersen Reidar | |
Hoem Bjørn Tore | |
Korsæth Truls | |
Lindau Philip | |
Sleen Torjus | |
Stien Adrian Aas | |
Wilson Edvin |
Team Roth | |
---|---|
Baldo Nicolas | |
Janorschke Grischa | |
Kohler Martin | |
Page Dylan | |
Toffali Nicola | |
Vaccher Andrea | |
Zordan Andrea |
Team Wiggins | |
---|---|
Christian Mark | |
Harrison Sam | |
Latham Christopher | |
Lowe Samuel | |
Patten Daniel | |
Pearson Daniel | |
Tennant Andrew | |
Thompson Michael |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
De Gendt Aimé | |
De Ketele Kenny | |
De Tier Floris | |
Declercq Tim | |
van Gestel Dries | |
Van Meirhaege Jef | |
Vergaerde Otto | |
Wallays Jens |
Veranclassic - Ago | |
---|---|
Flet Axel | |
Jules Justin | |
Lennertz Sam | |
Mayer Yannick | |
Peyskens Dimitri | |
Van Den Brande Julien | |
Vanderaerden Massimo |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Bats Didier | |
Calleeuw Joeri | |
De Bondt Dries | |
Dhaene Brecht | |
Dupont Timothy | |
Van Zummeren Stef | |
Vermeersch Gianni |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect | |
---|---|
Delfosse Sébastien | |
Deruette Thomas | |
Dufrasne Jonathan | |
Habeaux Gregory | |
Ista Kevyn | |
Planckaert Baptiste | |
Stassen Julien | |
Warnier Antoine |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
Backaert Frederik | |
Baugnies Jérôme | |
Claeys Dimitri | |
Degand Thomas | |
Marcato Marco | |
Meurisse Xandro | |
Thurau Björn | |
Veuchelen Fredrik |