Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Druivenkoers Overijse
UCI, 21st August 1996, Belgium
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belgium
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Latvia
Netherlands
Russia
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Breukink
Erik
1964
Rabobank
04:25:36
02
Vansevenant
Wim
1971
Vlaandern 2002
+ 00
03
Fleischer
Thomas
1971
Lotto - Caloi
+ 22
04
Capiot
Johan
1964
Collstrop - Lystex - Merckx
+ 43
05
Streel
Marc
1971
Tönissteiner - Saxon
+ 47
06
Ozers
Kaspars
1968
Motorola
+ 57
07
Tchmil
Andrei
1963
Lotto - Caloi
+ 57
08
Peeters
Wilfried
1964
Mapei - GB
+ 57
09
Feys
Wim
1971
Vlaandern 2002
+ 01:25
10
Moerenhout
Koos
1973
Rabobank
+ 01:25
11
Meijs
Raymond
1968
Foreldorado - Golff
+ 01:25
12
Verstrepen
Johan
1967
Vlaandern 2002
+ 01:25
13
Nakazny
Alexei
1967
Tonissteiner - Gios
+ 01:50
14
Van Bondt
Geert
1970
Vlaandern 2002
+ 01:50
15
Dekker
Erik
1970
Rabobank
+ 01:50
16
Roosen
Luc
1964
Vlaandern 2002
+ 01:50
17
van Steen
Martin
1969
TVM
+ 01:50
18
Diewald
Klaus
1972
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 03:00
19
McEwen
Robbie
1972
Rabobank
+ 03:00
20
de Jongh
Steven
1973
TVM
+ 03:00
21
Vanfrachem
Jarno
1975
-
+ 03:00
22
Schlickau
Michael
1969
PSV Köln
+ 03:00
23
Verbrugghe
Rik
1974
Lotto - Caloi
+ 03:00
24
Boogerd
Michael
1972
Rabobank
+ 03:00
25
Trouve
Kristof
1976
-
+ 03:00
26
Pospyeyev
Kyrlyo
1975
Tonissteiner - Gios
+ 03:00
27
D'Hollander
Glenn
1974
Vlaandern 2002
+ 03:00
28
Eeckhout
Nico
1970
Collstrop - Lystex - Merckx
+ 03:00
29
Leysen
Bart
1969
Mapei - GB
+ 03:00
30
Alberati
Paolo
1973
Mapei - GB
+ 03:00
31
Renders
Nico
1974
Vlaandern 2002
+ 03:00
32
De Clercq
Eric
1967
Collstrop - Lystex - Merckx
+ 03:00
33
Prokopenko
Yuri
1969
Tonissteiner - Gios
+ 03:00
34
Bouwmans
Eddy
1968
Foreldorado - Golff
+ 03:00
35
Dubbeldam
Davy
1972
Foreldorado - Golff
+ 03:00
36
Hammond
Roger
1974
Collstrop - Lystex - Merckx
+ 03:00
37
In't Ven
Danny
1968
-
+ 03:00
38
Echelpoels
Simon
1973
-
+ 03:00
39
Tchoukhilantchev
Igor
1971
Tonissteiner - Gios
+ 03:00
40
Smeets
Roger
1973
Foreldorado - Golff
+ 03:00
41
Stockx
Gunther
1975
-
+ 03:00
42
Van de Wouwer
Kurt
1971
Lotto - Caloi
+ 03:00
43
Colonna
Federico
1972
Mapei - GB
+ 03:00
44
Thijs
Erwin
1970
Vlaandern 2002
+ 03:00
45
Boven
Jan
1972
Rabobank
+ 03:00
46
Groenendaal
Richard
1971
Rabobank
+ 03:00
Information
Druivenkoers Overijse
Belgium
21st August 1996
1.3