Wyscig Przyjazni Polsko Ukrainskiej - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Wieczkowski Pawel SMS Swidnica 02:46:30
02 Gieryk Kacper HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
03 Wawrzyniak Karol KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 00
04 Wirtek Tobiasz Stajnia Rowerowa + 00
05 Sek Igor KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 00
06 Gajdulewicz Mateusz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
07 Marut Bartosz SMS Swidnica + 00
08 Bieniek Damian TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
09 Tkachenko Volodymyr Boras Lewart Team Lubartow + 00
10 Szymacha Kamil LKS Baszta Golzcewo + 00
11 Dabski Patryk Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 00
12 Skwarek Bartosz Stajnia Rowerowa + 00
13 Rajtak Mateusz Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 00
14 Janicki Szymon Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 00
15 Rzaca Michal KLTC Konin + 00
16 Kot Julian KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 00
17 Kusy Karol KLTC Konin + 00
18 Centka Kacper LKS Baszta Golzcewo + 00
19 Predko Tymofii Kiev + 00
20 Marcinkowski Patryk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
21 Kitkowski Grzegorz SMS Swidnica + 00
22 Korniak Szymon KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 00
23 Musialik Jakub KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 00
24 Stempnakowski Mateusz LKS Baszta Golzcewo + 00
25 Yakovlev Daniil Boras Lewart Team Lubartow + 00
26 Zarebski Marcin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 00
27 Pomorski Michal HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
28 Kasperek Bartlomiej MGLKS Blektni w Kozieglowach + 00
29 Osko Milosz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
30 Fijak Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 00
31 Rudyi Dmytro Kiev + 00
32 Maciejuk Kacper KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 00
33 Pomian Szymon GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 00
34 Zurek Jakub KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 00
35 Fratczak Radoslaw KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 00
36 Sokol Antoni Boras Lewart Team Lubartow + 00
37 Wroblewski Pawel Stajnia Rowerowa + 00
38 Waliniak Konrad KLTC Konin + 00
39 Dolak Kamil KTK Kalisz + 00
40 Kendzia Robert TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
41 Andrzejczak Tomasz SMS Swidnica + 00
42 Chmielewski Ignacy KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 00
43 Biernacki Filip KLTC Konin + 00
44 Pidhainyi Andrii Kiev + 00
45 Rudnytskyi Viktor Ukraina Tor + 00
46 Muryj Antoni SMS Swidnica + 00
47 Kajtek Krzysztof Boras Lewart Team Lubartow + 00
48 Perlovskyi Oleksandr KTK Kalisz + 00
49 Kij Piotr SMS Swidnica + 00
50 Volyniets Matviy Ukraina Tor + 00
51 Krukowski Aleksander GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 00
52 Hovorun Bogdan Ukraina Szosa + 00
53 Domin Krzysztof KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 00
54 Voronskyi Vasyl KTK Kalisz + 00
55 Yudenko Volodyimer Kiev + 00
56 Kriak Matus Cyklo Tym Havirov Team + 00
57 Maciejewski Szymon SMS Swidnica + 00
58 Shcherban Yurii Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 00
59 Gisa Lukas LKS Ziemia + 00
60 Ushakov Matvey Ukraina Tor + 00
61 Maslak Piotr KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 00
62 Hovorun Mykola Ukraina Szosa + 01:37
63 Bochenek Karol KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 00
64 Voznyuk Ihor Ukraina Szosa + 01:51
65 Banaszek Maciej KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 00
66 Nizelskiy Andriy Ukraina Tor + 02:15
67 Kotulski Przemyslaw Cyklo Tym Havirov Team + 00
68 Radosz Maksymilian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
69 Cywinski Mateusz GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 00
70 Soszka Jakub GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 00
71 Mierzynski Piotr TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 03:29
72 Malachowski Jakub TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 03:29
73 Nocen Maciej GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 00
74 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
75 Lewandowski Radoslaw GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 00
DNS Lapsa Szymon TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNS Dyk Mateusz TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Modzelewski Jan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Nowomiejski Jakub Stajnia Rowerowa

Information