Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Vuelta a Toledo Imperial
Amateur, 3rd stage, 7th August 2022, Spain
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Embed Results
Nations
Algeria
Brazil
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Great Britain
Guatemala
Ireland
Italy
Spain
Uruguay
Venezuela
Teams
Aluminios Cortizo
Arabay Team
Avimosa-Chozas Team
Brocar-Ale
Brocoli Mecánico-Sakata
Drone Hopper-Gsport
EOLO-KOMETA U23
Escribano Sport Team
Essax
Globalia-Zamora Enamora
Hoomu Seguros
Pemoy
Previley-Coforma
Super Froiz
Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
Triporter-Danaus-La Grupeta
Ulevel-Safir Fruits
Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Llaneras
Pau
1999
Arabay Team
03:30:34
02
Arias
Sergio
1998
Globalia-Zamora Enamora
+ 00
03
Camprubí
Marcel
2001
EOLO-KOMETA U23
+ 06
04
Montoli
Andrea
2002
EOLO-KOMETA U23
+ 06
05
Oioli
Manuel
2003
EOLO-KOMETA U23
+ 01:20
06
Polo Ortuño
Alvaro
2001
Brocoli Mecánico-Sakata
+ 01:20
07
Cesar De Paula
Victor
2003
Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes
+ 01:20
08
Peñuela
Francisco
2001
Drone Hopper-Gsport
+ 01:20
09
Silva
Thomas
2001
Previley-Coforma
+ 01:20
10
Curto Pellicer
Edgar
1999
Arabay Team
+ 01:20
11
Zafra Arenas
David
1997
Hoomu Seguros
+ 01:20
12
Mellado Tamayo
Daniel
1998
Aluminios Cortizo
+ 01:20
13
Santos Monje
Fernando
1998
Escribano Sport Team
+ 01:20
14
Autran
Jose
1999
Super Froiz
+ 01:20
15
Ginés Quilez
Sergio
1999
Drone Hopper-Gsport
+ 01:20
16
Bayona
Steven
2002
Previley-Coforma
+ 01:20
17
Rodriguez Alonso
Manuel
2002
Super Froiz
+ 01:20
18
Towers
Lucas
2003
Previley-Coforma
+ 01:20
19
Robert Torrents
Ferran
1998
Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes
+ 01:20
20
Anton Ortiz
Miguel
2001
Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
+ 01:20
21
Albiach Melado
Adrian
1999
Ulevel-Safir Fruits
+ 01:20
22
Martin
Tom
1999
Brocar-Ale
+ 01:20
23
Castellano
Victor
1999
Arabay Team
+ 01:20
24
Casalderrey
Raul
2002
Super Froiz
+ 01:20
25
Hervas Garcia
Pol
1998
Brocar-Ale
+ 01:20
26
Cabedo Hernandez
Marc
2002
Ulevel-Safir Fruits
+ 01:20
27
Rujano
Jeison
2001
Aluminios Cortizo
+ 01:20
28
Martinez Bayan
Alejandro
1999
Globalia-Zamora Enamora
+ 01:20
29
Tomas
Josep
2001
Brocar-Ale
+ 01:20
30
Jimenez Durán
Sergio
1998
Brocar-Ale
+ 01:20
31
Alleva
Edoardo
2003
EOLO-KOMETA U23
+ 01:25
32
Sagrado Perez
Alvaro
2000
Brocar-Ale
+ 01:45
33
Lozano
Juan Pedro
2003
Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes
+ 02:12
34
Huertas
Jason
1998
Ulevel-Safir Fruits
+ 07:10
35
Moscardó Hernandez
Oscar
1998
Essax
+ 14:44
36
Collazos Gorriz
Carlos
1998
Drone Hopper-Gsport
+ 14:44
37
Bennassar
Francesc
2002
Drone Hopper-Gsport
+ 14:44
38
Preece
Cameron
2000
Brocar-Ale
+ 14:46
39
Lopez Marin
Pedro
2000
Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
+ 14:46
40
Guzman Velazquez
Ismael
2001
Globalia-Zamora Enamora
+ 14:46
41
Fajardo Toledo
Adrian
2003
Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
+ 14:46
42
Uria
Pablo
2001
EOLO-KOMETA U23
+ 14:46
43
Perez Serdio
Julio
2001
Previley-Coforma
+ 14:49
44
Piñero Martinez
Fernando
2001
Brocoli Mecánico-Sakata
+ 14:49
45
Pajares Martin
David
2002
Escribano Sport Team
+ 14:49
46
Fernandez Ramos
Benjhamin
2001
Pemoy
+ 14:49
47
Calderon
Sebastian
2003
Aluminios Cortizo
+ 15:48
48
Rodriguez Mingorance
Ignacio
1997
Brocoli Mecánico-Sakata
+ 15:53
49
Perez Diaz
Juan Jose
1998
Brocoli Mecánico-Sakata
+ 15:53
50
Guzman Trillo
Jaime
1998
Avimosa-Chozas Team
+ 16:05
51
Benganif
Seddik
2001
Ulevel-Safir Fruits
+ 16:07
52
Echavarria Bustamante
Alonso
2001
Aluminios Cortizo
+ 16:07
53
Molina
Miguel
2003
Previley-Coforma
+ 16:36
54
Aguilera Cano
Abraham
1999
Arabay Team
+ 16:37
55
Chumil
Sergio
2000
Aluminios Cortizo
+ 16:37
56
Martin Muñoz
Jose Maria
2001
Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes
+ 16:45
57
Miralles Sendra
Tomas
1998
Essax
+ 16:47
58
Del Cid Martin
Alejandro
2002
Hoomu Seguros
+ 18:58
59
Shortt
Devin
1999
Previley-Coforma
+ 19:30
60
Soriano Pérez
Sergio
2002
Essax
+ 25:22
61
Jimenez
John
1999
Aluminios Cortizo
+ 25:22
62
Gainza Rodriguez
Alejandro
1999
Hoomu Seguros
+ 25:22
63
Rodriguez Gomez
Alejandro
1999
Globalia-Zamora Enamora
+ 25:22
64
De Pablos Plaza
Raul
1998
Triporter-Danaus-La Grupeta
+ 25:22
65
Martinez Sanz
Neo
2001
Super Froiz
+ 25:22
66
Latorre Torralba
Adrian
2003
Brocoli Mecánico-Sakata
+ 25:26
67
Raccagni
Gabriele
2003
EOLO-KOMETA U23
+ 25:26
68
Lucas Marin
Aitor
1998
Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
+ 25:26
69
Jimenez
Daniel
2002
Super Froiz
+ 25:26
70
Amigo Granja
Guillermo
2001
Triporter-Danaus-La Grupeta
+ 25:29
Information
Vuelta a Toledo Imperial
Spain
3rd stage | 142.0 km
Escalona
->
Escalona
2.12.1