Kerniel-Borgloon - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Van Herck Yarno Acrog-Tormans BC U19 01:58:21
02 Cuylits Mauro Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 00
03 van den Eijnden Daan CC Pave76 + 00
04 Gauthier Jerome Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 02
05 Verhaegen Ruben WAC Team + 02
06 Driesen Niels Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 02
07 Mertens Arthur Team Kempen + 02
08 Vermeulen Arthur Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 02
09 Mary Zander Brain² Olympia Tienen + 02
10 Hamel Felix - + 02
11 Collignon Yannis VC Ardennes + 07
12 English Fergus SPS Cycling Team + 14
13 Rutten Rooney Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 14
14 Uytterhoeven Mike WAC Team + 14
15 Swennen Tijl KZLWC- Davo + 14
16 Bosmans Robbe KZLWC- Davo + 14
17 François Tomas KZLWC- Davo + 14
18 Alexandre Arthur Team Geo-Therm Carbonbike U19 + 14
19 Groven Thibaud KZLWC- Davo + 14
20 Ceulemans Niels Bert Containers - Doltcini + 14
21 Watkins Michael - + 14
22 De Jong Olivier KZLWC- Davo + 14
23 Huion Thibo Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W U19 + 14
24 Van Gelder Rube WAC Team + 14
25 Laurent Gabin Team Geo-Therm Carbonbike U19 + 14
26 Cambre Seppe Maes CT Glabbeek + 14
27 Van De Voorde Toby Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 14
28 Hendricks Coren SBR Quantum Racing + 14
29 Van Den Kinschot Simon Team Kempen + 14
30 Meeusen Stan Brain² Olympia Tienen + 14
31 Moore Manu Jun-CAN + 14
32 Vanhulst Jonas Brain² Olympia Tienen + 14
33 Briesen Milan Brain² Olympia Tienen + 14
34 Dejaeghere Matthis EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 14
35 Renaud-Tremblay Sasha - + 14
36 Bartelet David Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 14
37 De Boel Jona WCL Bergklimmers U19 + 14
38 Weber Damian TWC Pijnenburg + 14
39 Polus Jorben Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 14
40 Willekens Rob Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 23
41 Slegers Lukas - + 24
42 Laverdeur Johan VC Ardennes + 24
43 Tivers Brett - + 24
44 Van Roy Gilles Onder Ons Parike WZW + 24
45 Pelgrims Robby - + 24
46 Coninckx Liam Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 + 30
47 Piessens Tim Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 32
48 Weekers Pepijn KZLWC- Davo + 45
49 Vansimpsen Björn Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 45
50 Bemong Jules Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg + 02:40
51 Honcoop Stijn - + 03:13

Information