Rás na mBan - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Leech Madelaine CAMS-Basso 58:09
02 Lee Lucy Team Brother UK - LDN + 03
03 Keep Tiffany Team Brother UK - LDN + 03
04 Gillespie Lara Ireland + 03
05 Finney Jessica CAMS-Basso + 03
06 Maclean-Howell Ella Tofauti Everyone Active Women JR + 03
07 McDermott Ellen Team BoomPods + 03
08 Mrugal Allison Cardinal Classic Cycling + 03
09 Richardson Kate Alba Development Road Team + 03
10 Van Zeelst Lieke Greenmount Cycling Academy + 03
11 Harley-Jepson Beth Jadan - Vive le Velo + 03
12 Reißner Lena Charlotte IBCT + 03
13 Betz Svenja IBCT + 03
14 O'Brien Caoimhe Cycling Leinster + 03
15 Wilkinson Mary Team BoomPods + 03
16 Hoogland Rixt NWVG-uplus + 03
17 Sandberg Tessa The Amstel + 03
18 Howden Florence Cardinal Classic Cycling + 03
19 Tindley Jo Pro-Noctis Rotor Redchilli Bikes + 03
20 Poland Meis The Amstel + 03
21 Harkness Darcey Cycling Ulster + 03
22 Van Breeijen Violinde Greenmount Cycling Academy + 03
23 Drummond Aubrey LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 03
24 Yeoman Morven Tofauti Everyone Active Women JR + 03
25 Castle Grace Tofauti Everyone Active Women JR + 03
26 Greenwood Monica Team BoomPods + 03
27 Morrice Alex Team Brother UK - LDN + 03
28 Shrosbree Danielle CAMS-Basso + 03
29 Entius Nora Team Noord-Holland + 03
30 Kay Emily Ireland + 03
31 Zaman Sannah Brother UK Orientation + 03
32 Storrie Becky CAMS-Basso + 03
33 O'Brien Aoife Cycling Ireland Womens Comm. + 03
34 Mangan Fiona IBCT + 03
35 Windsor Claire LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 03
36 Vandersteen Boaz Marisa LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 03
37 Tyler Amelia Cycling Ulster + 03
38 Walsh Orla Cycling Ireland Womens Comm. + 03
39 Harvey Cleo Cycling Leinster + 03
40 Conyers Caitlin LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 03
41 Fuller Haylee IBCT + 03
42 Creighton Erin Grace Cycling Ulster + 03
43 De Boer Manon NWVG-uplus + 03
44 Porter Emma UCD + 15
45 Murphy Kelly Ireland + 15
46 McCarthy Carthach Cycling Ireland Womens Comm. + 16
47 Enever Sophie Alba Development Road Team + 16
48 Rains Sara Cardinal Classic Cycling + 19
49 McCrystal Eve Ireland + 01:59
50 Dew Bexy Pro-Noctis Rotor Redchilli Bikes + 01:59
51 Ellmore Lucy Pro-Noctis Rotor Redchilli Bikes + 01:59
52 Richards Lowri Tofauti Everyone Active Women JR + 01:59
53 Witteveen Sterre Team Noord-Holland + 01:59
54 Oosterwoud Wendy NWVG-uplus + 01:59
55 Kelly Linda Ireland + 02:39
56 Whitehouse Georgia IBCT + 02:39
57 Speers Jemma Cycling Ulster + 02:59
58 Keane Shona Greenmount Cycling Academy + 02:59
59 Gammons Madelaine Brother UK Orientation + 02:59
60 Glodenyte Gabriele UCD + 02:59
61 Doran Yvonne Cardinal Classic Cycling + 02:59
62 Looije Francien The Amstel + 02:59
63 Coumans Lieske The Amstel + 02:59
64 Oostland Charlotte Team Noord-Holland + 02:59
65 Bell Libby Tofauti Everyone Active Women JR + 02:59
66 Bouwers Lisa NWVG-uplus + 02:59
67 Sands Catherine Cycling Ulster + 02:59
68 Smit Nienke NWVG-uplus + 02:59
69 Thompson Poppy Pro-Noctis Rotor Redchilli Bikes + 02:59
70 Doherty Ella UCD + 03:59
71 Murphy Erin Alba Development Road Team + 03:59
72 Hodgkins-Byrne Charlotte Team BoomPods + 03:59
73 Davies Laura Jadan - Vive le Velo + 03:59
74 Ellis Lola Jadan - Vive le Velo + 03:59
75 Nash Rebekah Jadan - Vive le Velo + 03:59
76 Kent Elizabeth Cycling Leinster + 03:59
77 Finn Shauna Cycling Ireland Womens Comm. + 03:59
78 Higgins Alison Strada Academy + 03:59
79 Smith Emma Cycling Ireland Womens Comm. + 03:59
80 Neenan Jennifer Cycling Leinster + 03:59
81 Morrow Beth CAMS-Basso + 04:59
82 Murphy Breda Cycling Munster + 04:59
83 Beijer Inez Team Noord-Holland + 04:59
84 Cullen Jane Cycling Munster + 04:59
85 O'Connor Margie Greenmount Cycling Academy + 04:59
86 Hynes Deirdre Cycling Munster + 05:19
87 MacCasler Mayer Heather Team Brother UK - LDN + 05:19
88 Tutty Elia UCD + 05:19
89 White Suzanne Cycling Munster + 05:19
DNF Lewis Sophie Brother UK Orientation
DNF Langham Zoe Pro-Noctis Rotor Redchilli Bikes
DNF Sorrell Katy Cardinal Classic Cycling

Information