Schaal Sels - 2010

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Aidis Kruopis Palmans - Cras 4:46:37
02 Stefan van Dijk Veranda's Willems + 00
03 Alexander Porsev Team Katusha + 00
04 Adam Blythe Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00
05 Michael Van Staeyen Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 00
06 Kevin Lacombe Spidertech p/b Planet Energy + 00
07 Bert De Backer Skil - Shimano + 00
08 Kevin Peeters Landbouwkrediet + 00
09 James Vanlandschoot Veranda's Willems + 00
10 Roy Hegreberg Sparebanken Vest - Ridley + 00
11 Bram Schmitz Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 00
12 Gorik Gardeyn Vacansoleil + 00
13 Mark McNally An Post - Sean Kelly + 00
14 Joeri Stallaert Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 00
15 Benjamin Verraes Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 00
16 Peter Wrolich Team Milram + 00
17 Graeme Brown Rabobank + 00
18 Tom Veelers Skil - Shimano + 05
19 Guillaume Boivin Spidertech p/b Planet Energy + 05
20 Jens Debusschere Omega Pharma-Lotto + 05
21 Troels Vinther Glud & Marstrand - LRØ + 08
22 Nicolas Baldo Atlas Personal - BMC + 08
23 Rob Goris Palmans - Cras + 08
24 Timothy Vangheel Palmans - Cras + 08
25 Peter Kusztor Atlas Personal - BMC + 08
26 Jesper Asselman Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 08
27 Michael Tronborg Kristensen Glud & Marstrand - LRØ + 08
28 Daniel Egeland Jarstø Sparebanken Vest - Ridley + 08
29 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 08
30 Staf Scheirlinckx Omega Pharma-Lotto + 08
31 Philip Lavery An Post - Sean Kelly + 08
32 Johnny Hoogerland Vacansoleil + 08
33 Alexander Kholodov Itera - Katusha + 08
34 Sander Oostlander Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 08
35 Evgeni Popov Itera - Katusha + 08
36 Jeremy Yates Qin Cycling Team + 08
37 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus + 08
38 Kasper Linde Jørgensen Glud & Marstrand - LRØ + 08
39 Christopher Stevenson Sparebanken Vest - Ridley + 08
40 Martin Mortensen Vacansoleil + 08
41 Ingmar De Poortere Qin Cycling Team + 08
42 Bert Scheirlinckx Landbouwkrediet + 08
43 Björn Leukemans Vacansoleil + 08
44 Yukihiro Doi Skil - Shimano + 08
45 Frédéric Amorison Landbouwkrediet + 08
46 Jelle Wallays Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 08
47 Andrey Solomennikov Itera - Katusha + 08
48 Sergey Rudaskov Itera - Katusha + 08
49 Jimmy Janssens Palmans - Cras + 08
50 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 08
51 Sander Armee Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 08
52 Sep Vanmarcke Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 08
53 Egidijus Juodvalkis Palmans - Cras + 08
54 Fredrik Veuchelen Vacansoleil + 08
55 Steven Kruijswijk Rabobank + 08
56 Steven Van Vooren Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 08
57 Lars Boom Rabobank + 08
58 Dieter Cappelle Veranda's Willems + 08
59 Davy De Scheemaeker Landbouwkrediet + 08
60 Gerben Löwik Omega Pharma-Lotto + 08
61 Geert Omloop Palmans - Cras + 08
62 Jos Van Emden Rabobank + 08
63 Jens Mouris Vacansoleil + 35
64 Tom Stubbe Omega Pharma-Lotto + 35
65 Philip Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus + 35
66 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus + 35
67 Maarten Tjallingii Rabobank + 35
68 Andy Cappelle Veranda's Willems + 35
69 Wim De Vocht Team Milram + 35
70 Bobbie Traksel Vacansoleil + 35
71 Michael Stevenson Sparebanken Vest - Ridley + 35
72 Simon Lambert-Lemay Spidertech p/b Planet Energy + 1:12
73 David Boily Spidertech p/b Planet Energy + 1:12
74 Steven De Neef Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 1:12
75 James Spragg Qin Cycling Team + 1:24
76 Marius Bernatonis Atlas Personal - BMC + 1:40
77 Mads Christensen Glud & Marstrand - LRØ + 1:47
78 Albert Timmer Skil - Shimano + 1:47
79 Francois Parisien Spidertech p/b Planet Energy + 2:25
80 Florian Salzinger Atlas Personal - BMC + 2:25
81 Ronan Van Zandbeek Skil - Shimano + 4:57
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 29th August
Distance 203.4 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results