01 |
Meurisse Xandro
| 1992 | Alpecin-Fenix |
03:54:11 | 125 |
02 |
Trentin Matteo
| 1989 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 00 | 85 |
03 |
Dainese Alberto
| 1998 | Italy |
+ 00 | 70 |
04 |
Consonni Simone
| 1994 | Cofidis |
+ 00 | 60 |
05 |
Covi Alessandro
| 1998 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 00 | 50 |
06 |
Albanese Vincenzo
| 1996 | EOLO-KOMETA |
+ 00 | 40 |
07 |
Restrepo Jhonatan
| 1994 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 00 | 35 |
08 |
Pasqualon Andrea
| 1988 | Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert |
+ 00 | 30 |
09 |
Velasco Simone
| 1995 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 00 | 25 |
10 |
Orrico Davide
| 1990 | Vini Zabù |
+ 00 | 20 |
11 |
Carboni Giovanni
| 1995 | Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
+ 00 | 15 |
12 |
Chirico Luca
| 1992 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 00 | 10 |
13 |
Sbaragli Kristian
| 1990 | Alpecin-Fenix |
+ 00 | 5 |
14 |
Gabburo Davide
| 1993 | Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
+ 00 | 5 |
15 |
Tizza Marco
| 1992 | Amore & Vita |
+ 00 | 5 |
16 |
Bais Mattia
| 1996 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 00 | 3 |
17 |
Lutsenko Alexey
| 1992 | Astana-Premier Tech |
+ 00 | 3 |
18 |
Eiking Odd Christian
| 1994 | Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert |
+ 00 | 3 |
19 |
Ravanelli Simone
| 1995 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 00 | 3 |
20 |
Tolio Alex
| 2000 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 00 | 3 |
21 |
Petilli Simone
| 1993 | Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert |
+ 00 | 3 |
22 |
Garosio Andrea
| 1993 | Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
+ 00 | 3 |
23 |
Tulett Ben
| 2001 | Alpecin-Fenix |
+ 00 | 3 |
24 |
Ulissi Diego
| 1989 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 00 | 3 |
25 |
Formolo Davide
| 1992 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 00 | 3 |
26 |
Scaroni Cristian
| 1997 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 06 | |
27 |
Fortunato Lorenzo
| 1996 | EOLO-KOMETA |
+ 06 | |
28 |
Piccolo Andrea
| 2001 | Italy |
+ 35 | |
29 |
Colleoni Kevin
| 1999 | Italy |
+ 42 | |
30 |
Rota Lorenzo
| 1995 | Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert |
+ 02:30 | |
31 |
Viviani Elia
| 1989 | Cofidis |
+ 04:28 | |
32 |
Barceló Fernando
| 1996 | Cofidis |
+ 04:28 | |
33 |
Venchiarutti Nicola
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 04:28 | |
34 |
Rapp Jonas
| 1994 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 04:28 | |
35 |
Bonaldo Kevin
| 2000 | Team Qhubeka |
+ 04:28 | |
36 |
Bais Davide
| 1998 | EOLO-KOMETA |
+ 04:28 | |
37 |
Canola Marco
| 1988 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 04:28 | |
38 |
Battaglin Enrico
| 1989 | Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
+ 04:28 | |
39 |
Baldaccini Davide
| 1998 | Italy |
+ 04:28 | |
40 |
Daemen Stijn
| 1999 | Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert |
+ 04:28 | |
41 |
Raimondi Alex
| 2000 | Italy |
+ 04:28 | |
42 |
Champion Thomas
| 1999 | Cofidis |
+ 04:28 | |
43 |
Fiorelli Filippo
| 1994 | Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
+ 04:28 | |
44 |
Gavazzi Francesco
| 1984 | EOLO-KOMETA |
+ 04:28 | |
45 |
Lucca Riccardo
| 1997 | General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi |
+ 04:28 | |
46 |
Bakelants Jan
| 1986 | Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert |
+ 04:28 | |
47 |
Contreras Rodrigo
| 1994 | Astana-Premier Tech |
+ 04:28 | |
48 |
Hirschi Marc
| 1998 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 04:28 | |
49 |
Puppio Antonio
| 1999 | Team Qhubeka |
+ 04:28 | |
50 |
Vakoc Petr
| 1992 | Alpecin-Fenix |
+ 04:28 | |
51 |
Battistella Samuele
| 1998 | Astana-Premier Tech |
+ 04:28 | |
52 |
Verza Riccardo
| 1997 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 04:28 | |
53 |
Burchio Federico
| 1996 | Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
+ 08:47 | |
54 |
Vinjebo Emil
| 1994 | Team Qhubeka |
+ 08:47 | |
55 |
Visintainer Lorenzo
| 1999 | General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi |
+ 08:47 | |
56 |
Konczer Michael
| 1993 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 08:47 | |
57 |
Toto Paolo
| 1991 | Amore & Vita |
+ 08:47 | |
58 |
Di Felice Francesco
| 1997 | MG.K vis VPM |
+ 08:47 | |
59 |
Guasco Mattia
| 2000 | Team Qhubeka |
+ 08:47 | |
60 |
Rikunov Petr
| 1997 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 08:47 | |
61 |
Bortoluzzi Giovanni
| 2002 | Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
+ 08:47 | |
62 |
Pesenti Thomas
| 1999 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 08:47 | |
63 |
Zandri Francesco
| 1997 | Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
+ 08:47 | |
64 |
De Pretto Davide
| 2002 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 08:47 | |
65 |
Cretti Luca
| 2001 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 08:47 | |
66 |
Di Benedetto Stefano
| 1998 | Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
+ 08:47 | |
67 |
Cortese Jacopo
| 2000 | MG.K vis VPM |
+ 08:47 | |
68 |
Stacchiotti Riccardo
| 1991 | Vini Zabù |
+ 08:47 | |
69 |
Cepeda Alexander
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 08:47 | |
70 |
Bevilacqua Mattia
| 1998 | Vini Zabù |
+ 08:47 | |
71 |
De Tier Floris
| 1992 | Alpecin-Fenix |
+ 08:47 | |
72 |
Rovny Ivan
| 1987 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 08:47 | |
73 |
Viviani Attilio
| 1996 | Cofidis |
+ 08:47 | |
74 |
Mozzato Luca
| 1998 | Italy |
+ 08:47 | |
75 |
Zardini Edoardo
| 1989 | Vini Zabù |
+ 08:47 | |
76 |
Fetter Erik
| 2000 | EOLO-KOMETA |
+ 08:47 | |
77 |
Double Paul
| 1996 | MG.K vis VPM |
+ 08:47 | |
78 |
Janssens Jimmy
| 1989 | Alpecin-Fenix |
+ 08:47 | |
79 |
Frapporti Marco
| 1985 | Vini Zabù |
+ 08:47 | |
80 |
Felline Fabio
| 1990 | Astana-Premier Tech |
+ 08:47 | |
81 |
Zoccarato Samuele
| 1998 | Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
+ 08:47 | |
82 |
Sabatini Fabio
| 1985 | Cofidis |
+ 11:52 | |
83 |
Haas Nathan
| 1989 | Cofidis |
+ 11:52 | |
84 |
Martinelli Davide
| 1993 | Astana-Premier Tech |
+ 11:52 | |
85 |
Cima Damiano
| 1993 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 11:52 | |
86 |
Pajek Luka
| 1996 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 11:52 | |
87 |
Boaro Manuele
| 1987 | Astana-Premier Tech |
+ 11:52 | |
88 |
Coati Luca
| 1999 | Team Qhubeka |
+ 11:52 | |
89 |
Garavaglia Giacomo
| 1996 | Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
+ 11:52 | |
90 |
Acco Alessio
| 2000 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 11:52 | |
91 |
Agostini Nicholas
| 2000 | General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi |
+ 11:52 | |
92 |
Minali Riccardo
| 1995 | Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert |
+ 11:52 | |
93 |
Kolb Stefan
| 1997 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 11:52 | |
94 |
Zurlo Matteo
| 1998 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 11:52 | |
95 |
Kochetkov Pavel
| 1986 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 11:52 | |
96 |
Loderer Timon
| 1991 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 11:52 | |
97 |
Zambelli Samuele
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 11:52 | |
98 |
Ghislanzoni Andrea
| 1999 | MG.K vis VPM |
+ 11:52 | |
99 |
Hammerschmid Marvin
| 1996 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 11:52 | |
100 |
Bystrøm Sven Erik
| 1992 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 11:52 | |
101 |
Riabushenko Alexandr
| 1995 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 11:52 | |
102 |
Pinazzi Mattia
| 2001 | Italy |
+ 11:52 | |
103 |
Tosin Riccardo
| 1998 | General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi |
+ 11:52 | |
104 |
Ravasi Edward
| 1994 | EOLO-KOMETA |
+ 11:52 | |
105 |
Grendene Marco
| 2000 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 11:52 | |
106 |
Rivi Samuele
| 1998 | EOLO-KOMETA |
+ 11:52 | |
107 |
Milesi Lorenzo
| 2002 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 11:52 | |
108 |
Bevilacqua Simone
| 1997 | Vini Zabù |
+ 11:52 | |
109 |
Pearson Daniel
| 1994 | Vini Zabù |
+ 11:52 | |
110 |
Pase Christian Danilo
| 2002 | Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
+ 11:56 | |
111 |
Carollo Francesco
| 2000 | MG.K vis VPM |
+ 11:56 | |
DNF |
Vervaeke Louis
| 1993 | Alpecin-Fenix |
| |
DNF |
Appollonio Davide
| 1989 | Amore & Vita |
| |
DNF |
Benedetti Mattia
| 2001 | Amore & Vita |
| |
DNF |
Zubar Vladislav
| 1997 | Amore & Vita |
| |
DNF |
Parisini Nicolò
| 2000 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
| |
DNF |
Piras Andrea
| 2002 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
| |
DNF |
Baseggio Matteo
| 1998 | General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi |
| |
DNF |
Kepplinger Rainer
| 1997 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
| |
DNF |
Di Guglielmo Fabio
| 1998 | MG.K vis VPM |
| |
DNF |
Salvietti Niccolo
| 1993 | MG.K vis VPM |
| |
DNF |
Abreha Negasi Haylu
| 2000 | Team Qhubeka |
| |
DNF |
Colombo Raul
| 1996 | Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
| |
DNF |
Cattelan Davide
| 2001 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
| |
DNF |
Faresin Edoardo
| 1998 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
| |
DNF |
Masotto Giulio
| 1999 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
| |