01 |
Gavazzi Pierino
| 1950 | Atala - Campagnolo |
05:53:00 |
02 |
Vanotti Ennio
| 1955 | Bianchi - Piaggio |
+ 00 |
03 |
Petito Giuseppe
| 1960 | Alfa Lum - Sauber |
+ 00 |
04 |
Argentin Moreno
| 1960 | Sammontana - Benotto |
+ 02:12 |
05 |
Sefton Clyde
| 1951 | Alfa Lum - Sauber |
+ 02:12 |
06 |
D'Arcaneglo Stefano
| 1954 | Gis Gelati - Olmo |
+ 02:12 |
07 |
D'Alonzo Antonio
| 1955 | Selle San Marco - Willier |
+ 02:17 |
08 |
Renosto Giovanni
| 1960 | Atala - Campagnolo |
+ 02:17 |
09 |
Wilson Michael
| 1960 | Alfa Lum - Sauber |
+ 02:17 |
10 |
Torelli Claudio
| 1954 | Famucine |
+ 02:17 |
11 |
Bontempi Guido
| 1960 | Inoxpran |
|
12 |
Paganessi Alessandro
| 1959 | Bianchi - Piaggio |
|
13 |
Corti Claudio
| 1955 | Sammontana - Benotto |
|
14 |
Ghibaudo Piero
| 1958 | Famucine |
|
15 |
Savini Claudio
| 1956 | Selle San Marco - Willier |
|
16 |
Conti Franco
| 1951 | Selle San Marco - Willier |
|
17 |
Saronni Giuseppe
| 1957 | Del Tongo - Colnago |
|
18 |
Ceruti Roberto
| 1953 | Del Tongo - Colnago |
|
19 |
Verza Fabrizio
| 1959 | Gis Gelati - Olmo |
|
20 |
Vandi Alfio
| 1955 | Selle San Marco - Willier |
|
21 |
Groppo Marco
| 1960 | Metauro Mobili - Pinarello |
|
22 |
Donadio Corrado
| 1958 | Alfa Lum - Sauber |
|
23 |
Montella Giuseppe
| 1956 | Selle San Marco - Willier |
|
24 |
Santoni Glauco
| 1952 | Famucine |
|
25 |
Rabottini Luciano
| 1958 | Gis Gelati - Olmo |
|
26 |
Angelucci Mauro
| 1961 | Alfa Lum - Sauber |
|
27 |
Chioccioli Franco
| 1959 | Selle Italia - Chinol |
|
28 |
Passuello Giuseppe
| 1951 | Sammontana - Benotto |
|
29 |
Vicino Bruno
| 1952 | Club Amici della Pista |
|
30 |
Orlandi Maurizio
| 1957 | Club Amici della Pista |
|
31 |
Perani Domenico
| 1956 | Club Amici della Pista |
|
32 |
D'Haese Hans
| 1959 | Metauro Mobili - Pinarello |
|
33 |
Dejonckheere Noël
| 1955 | Gis Gelati - Olmo |
|
34 |
Silseth Ole Kristian
| 1958 | Metauro Mobili - Pinarello |
|
35 |
Lang Czeslaw
| 1955 | Gis Gelati - Olmo |
|
36 |
Valuri Nunzio
| 1958 | Selle Italia - Chinol |
|
37 |
Polini Marino
| 1958 | Sammontana - Benotto |
|
38 |
Ciuti Andrea
| 1960 | Sammontana - Benotto |
|
39 |
Salvador Ennio
| 1960 | Gis Gelati - Olmo |
|
40 |
Miozzo Flavio
| 1952 | Metauro Mobili - Pinarello |
|
41 |
Chinetti Alfredo
| 1949 | Inoxpran |
|
42 |
Saronni Alberto
| 1961 | Del Tongo - Colnago |
|
43 |
Donadello Aldo
| 1959 | Bianchi - Piaggio |
|
44 |
Gradi Raniero
| 1960 | Sammontana - Benotto |
|
45 |
Girlanda Claudio
| 1959 | Termolan - Galli |
|
46 |
Trevelin Luigi
| 1957 | Selle San Marco - Willier |
|
47 |
Guerrieri Stefano
| 1960 | Del Tongo - Colnago |
|
48 |
Berto Nazzareno
| 1957 | Metauro Mobili - Pinarello |
|
49 |
Baldoni Giancarlo
| 1958 | Alfa Lum - Sauber |
|
50 |
Testolin Giovanni
| 1957 | Selle San Marco - Willier |
|
51 |
Loro Luciano
| 1954 | Inoxpran |
|
52 |
Cupperi Vincenzo
| 1961 | Alfa Lum - Sauber |
|
53 |
Lualdi Valerio
| 1951 | Famucine |
|
54 |
Barone Carmelo
| 1956 | Del Tongo - Colnago |
|