01 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Team Medellin - EPM |
03:43:04 |
02 |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 03:08 |
03 |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 03:12 |
04 |
Atapuma Darwin
| 1988 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 03:14 |
05 |
Gomez Marin Santiago
| 1999 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 03:14 |
06 |
Reyes Yeison
| 1997 | EPM Scott |
+ 03:14 |
07 |
Hernandez Brayan
| 1997 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 03:14 |
08 |
Garcia Castañeda Mateo
| 1996 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 03:14 |
09 |
Hernandez Berardo
| 2000 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 03:14 |
10 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 03:18 |
11 |
Osorio Danny
| 1988 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 03:18 |
12 |
Chaparro Didier
| 1987 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 03:18 |
13 |
Merchan Didier
| 1999 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 03:14 |
14 |
Osorio Frank
| 1987 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 03:49 |
15 |
Pinzon Edgar Andres
| 2001 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 06:41 |
16 |
Rodriguez Jhon Anderson
| 1996 | EPM Scott |
+ 09:07 |
17 |
Ramirez Duque Santiago
| 1998 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 09:54 |
18 |
Hoyos Daniel
| 1994 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 09:54 |
19 |
Sanchez Brayan
| 1994 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 10:14 |
20 |
Espinel Alcides
| 1995 | Team Mitra FCMF |
+ 13:45 |
21 |
Gomez Yeison
| 1996 | Plateado |
+ 13:47 |
22 |
Misas Yesid Camilo
| 2000 | Plateado |
+ 13:47 |
23 |
Cano Kevin
| 1997 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 13:49 |
24 |
Reyes Aldemar
| 1995 | EPM Scott |
+ 13:49 |
25 |
Ochoa Diego
| 1993 | EPM Scott |
+ 13:52 |
26 |
Suesca Marco Tulio
| 1994 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 13:52 |
27 |
Echavarria Juan David
| 1999 | Team Legalagro Euromallas |
+ 13:52 |
28 |
Suarez Juan Pablo
| 1985 | EPM Scott |
+ 13:52 |
29 |
Vallejo Juan Pablo
| 1999 | Itaca-Cobelen |
+ 13:52 |
30 |
Tabares Jordan
| 1996 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 13:52 |
31 |
Lopez Escobar Luis Felipe
| 1990 | Team Terras de Amaga |
+ 13:52 |
32 |
Herrera Samuel
| 2002 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 13:52 |
33 |
Villada Juan Esteban
| 1998 | Plateado |
+ 13:52 |
34 |
Gil Alexander
| 1992 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 13:52 |
35 |
Zapata Morales Camilo
| 2000 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 13:52 |
36 |
Rujano Jeison
| 2001 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 13:52 |
37 |
Jaramillo Daniel
| 1991 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 13:52 |
38 |
Castano Sebastian
| 1997 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 13:52 |
39 |
Escudero Santiago
| 2002 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 13:52 |
40 |
Montoya Cristhian
| 1989 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 14:04 |
41 |
Ramirez Juan Diego
| 1999 | Team Legalagro Euromallas |
+ 14:21 |
42 |
Quiroz Oscar
| 1994 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 22:55 |
43 |
Pena Wilson
| 1998 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 22:55 |
44 |
Quiceno Luis Hernan
| 1995 | Plateado |
+ 24:32 |
45 |
Ramirez Serna Santiago
| 2001 | Team Terras de Amaga |
+ 24:32 |
46 |
Casallas Yeisson
| 2000 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 24:32 |
47 |
Echavarria Bustamante Alonso
| 2001 | Team Terras de Amaga |
+ 24:32 |
48 |
Martinez Luis Miguel
| 1993 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 24:32 |
49 |
Rojas Brandon
| 2002 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 24:32 |
50 |
Rincon Yeison
| 1997 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 24:32 |
51 |
Moreno Salvador
| 1991 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 24:32 |
52 |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 24:32 |
53 |
Suarez Juan Manuel
| 2000 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 24:32 |
54 |
Soler Carlos Herney
| 1998 | EPM Scott |
+ 24:32 |
55 |
Bohorquez Hernando
| 1992 | EPM Scott |
+ 24:32 |
56 |
Lopez Robinson
| 1996 | Itaca-Cobelen |
+ 24:36 |
57 |
Puentestar Stalin
| 1997 | Team Legalagro Euromallas |
+ 24:37 |
58 |
Mendoza Omar
| 1989 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 24:37 |
59 |
Gómez Germán Dario
| 2001 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 24:42 |
60 |
Muñoz Edison
| 1995 | Team Terras de Amaga |
+ 28:17 |
61 |
Lopera Juan Pablo
| 2001 | Plateado |
+ 28:17 |
62 |
Garcia Nicolas David
| 1993 | Team Legalagro Euromallas |
+ 28:17 |
63 |
Jaramillo Mateo
| 1999 | Team Legalagro Euromallas |
+ 28:17 |
64 |
Gomez Jonatan
| 2001 | Team Terras de Amaga |
+ 28:17 |
65 |
Otero Octavio Segundo
| 1996 | Team Cartagena |
+ 28:17 |
66 |
Sanchez Mateo
| 2001 | Itaca-Cobelen |
+ 28:17 |
67 |
Colon Johan
| 1995 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 28:17 |
68 |
Carvajal Edwin
| 1983 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 28:17 |
69 |
Orozco Restrepo Mauricio
| 1996 | Team Terras de Amaga |
+ 28:17 |
70 |
Vargas Walter
| 1992 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 28:17 |
71 |
Mantilla Jeferson
| 1999 | Team Mitra FCMF |
+ 31:37 |
72 |
Castaneda Jaime Alberto
| 1986 | Team Legalagro Euromallas |
+ 32:13 |
73 |
Velez Santiago
| 2001 | Team Legalagro Euromallas |
+ 32:15 |
74 |
Velez Harrison Andres
| 2002 | Itaca-Cobelen |
+ 32:18 |
75 |
Martinez Michel
| 2001 | Team Mitra FCMF |
+ 32:21 |
76 |
Medina Cesar
| 2000 | Cycling Pro - XPedition |
+ 34:28 |
77 |
Campo Juan Sebastian
| 2000 | Team Cartagena |
+ 34:44 |
78 |
Sanchez Camilo Andres
| 1998 | Team Terras de Amaga |
+ 37:11 |
79 |
Acevedo Emanuel
| 2001 | Team Terras de Amaga |
+ 37:11 |
80 |
Bassa Jeferson
| 2002 | Team Legalagro Euromallas |
+ 39:17 |
81 |
Ruiz Alejandro
| 1995 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 39:17 |
82 |
Canas Estiven
| 2002 | Cycling Pro - XPedition |
+ 39:23 |
83 |
Jaramillo Juan Guillermo
| 2000 | Plateado |
+ 39:39 |
84 |
Echeverry Isaias
| 1996 | Cycling Pro - XPedition |
+ 39:39 |
OOT |
Posso Eduardo
| 2002 | Team Cartagena |
|
OOT |
Arzuaga Julio
| 2001 | Team Cartagena |
|
DNF |
Arboleda Anderson
| 2001 | EPM Scott |
|
DNF |
Cardona Wilson
| 1995 | Sistecredito-GW |
|
DNF |
Gomez Bryan
| 1994 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
|
DNF |
Rivera Hector Sebastian
| 1998 | Itaca-Cobelen |
|
DNF |
Taborda David
| 2002 | Itaca-Cobelen |
|
DNF |
Ceballos Juan Fernando
| 2001 | Cycling Pro - XPedition |
|