Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Vuelta a Antioquia

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Alex Gil EPM Scott 03:13:30
02 Aldemar Reyes EPM Scott + 53
03 Danny Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 53
04 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott + 54
05 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin + 54
06 Freddy Montana EPM Scott + 58
07 Yeison Reyes EPM Scott + 01:00
08 Juan Esteban Martinez Gallo EPM-Scott sub.23 + 01:04
09 Jose Tito Hernandez Team Medellin + 01:28
10 Duvián Galvis EPM-Scott sub.23 + 01:28
11 Cristhian Montoya Team Medellin + 01:38
12 Daniel Hoyos Plateado AGR + 01:47
13 Jose Vega Aguirre Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 02:13
14 Eli Saul Burgos Diaz Colnago CM Team + 02:15
15 Johan Moreno Colnago CM Team + 02:20
16 Juan Pablo Vallejo UAE Team Colombia + 02:44
17 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott + 02:58
18 Cesar Paredes Team Medellin + 02:58
19 Brayan Yesid Borda Munoz Colnago CM Team + 02:58
20 Sebastian Castano Orgullo Paisa + 02:58
21 Yeison Rincon Equipo Continental Supergiros + 02:58
22 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin + 03:05
23 Juan Esteban Villada Orgullo Paisa + 03:11
24 Juan Tito Rendon UAE Team Colombia + 03:24
25 Jerson Ruben Urbano Molina Colnago CM Team + 03:40
26 Mateo Garcia Castañeda Fuerzas Armadas + 03:42
27 Jhon Anderson Rodriguez EPM Scott + 03:53
28 Cristian Camilo Tobar Colnago CM Team + 04:20
29 Juan Diego Ramirez Colnago CM Team + 04:22
30 Didier Chaparro Orgullo Paisa + 04:24
31 Luis Miguel Martinez Ind-Caldas + 04:31
32 Ferney de Jesus Restrepo Colnago CM Team + 04:32
33 Adrian Bustamante UAE Team Colombia + 04:32
34 Esteban Ruiz EPM-Scott sub.23 + 04:50
35 Jose Miguel Cano Betancourt Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 05:10
36 Mateo Jaramillo Orgullo Paisa + 05:10
37 Edwin Carvajal Equipo Continental Supergiros + 05:47
38 Rafael Steven Pineda Pineda UAE Team Colombia + 06:06
39 Julian Hernandez Colnago CM Team + 07:19
40 Juan Esteban Arango - + 07:22
41 Walter Pedraza Equipo Continental Supergiros + 07:22
42 Jordan Tabares Equipo Continental Supergiros + 07:22
43 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin + 07:22
44 Bernardo Suaza Equipo Continental Supergiros + 07:25
45 Esteban Toro UAE Team Colombia + 07:56
46 Leonardo Giraldo Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 08:16
47 Diego Orlando Vazquez Vargas Colnago CM Team + 08:36
48 Weimar Roldan Team Medellin + 08:55
49 Walter Vargas Team Medellin + 08:55
50 Roosbelth Enjelber Rojas Maldonado UAE Team Colombia + 09:07
51 Juan Camilo Gómez - + 09:45
52 Alejandro Villada Colnago CM Team + 09:45
53 Juan Sebastian Gaviria EPM Scott + 10:39
54 Juan David Echavarria Ind-Antioquia + 11:21
55 Jaime Alberto Castaneda Fuerzas Armadas + 12:52
56 Anderson Arboleda Ruiz EPM-Scott sub.23 + 12:52
57 Germán Dario Gómez UAE Team Colombia + 12:52
58 Daniel Arroyave UAE Team Colombia + 12:52
59 David Santiago Gomez Marin Orgullo Paisa + 13:11
60 Frank Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 13:11
61 Sergio Lopez Avello - + 14:22
62 Nicolas Henao Onion Team Colombia + 14:31
63 Luis Hernan Quiceno - + 14:31
64 Carlos Andres Ospina Carvajal UAE Team Colombia + 14:34
65 Julian Cardona Colnago CM Team + 14:34
66 Johan Colon Orgullo Paisa + 14:38
67 Salomon Usuga - + 14:49
68 Enmanuel Ortiz Pro Vicky-Natipan + 14:49
69 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin + 15:03
70 Daniel Jaramillo - + 15:03
71 Carlos Alberto Alvarez Plateado AGR + 15:03
72 Emanuel Acevedo - + 15:09
Info
Nation Colombia
Date October 21
Where La Pintada -> Betania
What 01.Stage
Distance 137 km