Boucles de l'Aulne

UCI, One-day race, 12th May 2024, France

Results UCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Zingle AxelCofidis 125 04:14:53
2 Delettre AlexandreSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 85 + 00
3 Würtz Schmidt MadsIsrael-Premier Tech 70 + 00
4 Ferron ValentinTotalEnergies 60 + 00
5 Dversnes FredrikUno-X Mobility 50 + 00
6 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Mobility 40 + 03
7 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 35 + 04
8 Van Moer BrentLotto Dstny 30 + 39
9 Albanese VincenzoARKEA-B&B HOTELS 25 + 03:43
10 Peters NansDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 20 + 03:47
11 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility 15 + 03:56
12 Van Boven LucaBingoal WB 10 + 03:56
13 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ 5 + 03:56
14 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 5 + 03:56
15 Bugge Martin UrianstadUno-X Mobility 5 + 03:56
16 Breuillard NicolasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 3 + 03:56
17 Capron RémiVan Rysel-Roubaix 3 + 03:56
18 Jousseaume AlanTotalEnergies 3 + 03:56
19 Cañellas XavierEuskaltel-Euskadi 3 + 03:56
20 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies 3 + 03:56
21 Juaristi TxominEuskaltel-Euskadi 3 + 04:01
22 Aular OrluisCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 3 + 04:06
23 Guglielmi SimonARKEA-B&B HOTELS 3 + 04:07
24 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS 3 + 06:48
25 Beullens CédricLotto Dstny 3 + 06:50
26 Strong CorbinIsrael-Premier Tech + 06:52
27 Miquel Delgado PauEquipo Kern Pharma + 06:52
28 Berasategi XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 06:52
29 Bystrøm Sven ErikGroupama-FDJ + 06:52
30 Huys LaurensARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06:52
31 Izagirre GorkaCofidis + 06:52
32 Braz Afonso ClémentCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 06:52
33 Côté Pier-AndréIsrael-Premier Tech + 06:52
34 Svestad-Bårdseng EmbretARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06:52
35 Verschuren KillianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 06:57
36 Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies + 07:02
37 Cosnefroy BenoîtDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 07:13
38 Mahoudo NolannCofidis + 07:13
39 Andersen IdarUno-X Mobility + 07:15
40 Etxeberria AsierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 07:32
41 Lopez JordiEquipo Kern Pharma + 07:32
42 Herrada JesusCofidis + 07:32
43 Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ + 07:32
DNF Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Tjøtta MartinARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Matthys LoukaBingoal WB
DNF Meens JohanBingoal WB
DNF Teugels LennertBingoal WB
DNF Van der Beken AaronBingoal WB
DNF Coquard BryanCofidis
DNF Lastra JonathanCofidis
DNF Mariault AxelCofidis
DNF Chamberlain OscarDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
DNF Donnenwirth TomDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
DNF Retailleau ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
DNF Veistroffer BaptisteDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
DNF Golliker JoshuaGroupama-FDJ
DNF Gruel ThibaudGroupama-FDJ
DNF Le Huitouze EddyGroupama-FDJ
DNF Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ
DNF Einhorn ItamarIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Hollyman MasonIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Kogut OdedIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Kretschy MoritzIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF De Buyst JasperLotto Dstny
DNF De Lie AxelLotto Dstny
DNF Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny
DNF Simon JulienTotalEnergies
DNF Kulset MagnusUno-X Mobility
DNF Skaarseth AndersUno-X Mobility

Information