Boucles de l'Aulne - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Stan Dewulf AG2R Citroën Team 4:11:03125
02 Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ + 3685
03 Mathieu Burgaudeau Team TotalEnergies + 3670
04 Laurent Pichon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 3660
05 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 3650
06 Sebastian Schönberger B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 3640
07 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 3635
08 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 4230
09 Valentin Ferron Team TotalEnergies + 5425
10 Romain Cardis St Michel-Auber 93 + 1:0020
11 Julien Antomarchi Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 2:1015
12 Thimo Willems Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 3:3010
13 Alexis Vuillermoz Team TotalEnergies + 3:315
14 Simon Guglielmi Groupama-FDJ + 3:325
15 Axel Zingle Cofidis + 3:325
16 Eddy Finé Cofidis + 3:323
17 Julien Simon Team TotalEnergies + 3:323
18 Olivier Le Gac Groupama-FDJ + 3:323
19 Fabien Grellier Team TotalEnergies + 3:323
20 Lennert Teugels Tarteletto - Isorex + 3:323
21 Alan Riou Team Arkéa-Samsic + 3:323
22 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 3:323
23 Nicolas Prodhomme AG2R Citroën Team + 3:323
24 Kenneth Van Rooy Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 3:323
25 Mikaël Chérel AG2R Citroën Team + 3:323
26 Dorian Godon AG2R Citroën Team + 3:32
27 Mathis Le Berre Team Arkéa-Samsic + 3:40
28 Cyrus Monk EvoPro Racing + 3:42
29 Damien Poisson France + 3:42
30 Maxime Rio France + 3:44
31 Lilian Calmejane AG2R Citroën Team + 4:00
32 Lars Van Den Berg Groupama-FDJ + 4:00
33 Elie Gesbert Team Arkéa-Samsic + 4:02
34 Jens Reynders Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 9:04
35 Adne Van Engelen Bike Aid + 9:04
36 Alexandre Balmer Groupama-FDJ + 9:04
37 Paul Ourselin Team TotalEnergies + 9:04
38 Maxime Chevalier B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 9:04
39 Benjamin Declercq Team Arkéa-Samsic + 9:04
40 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Burgos-BH + 9:04
41 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11:16
42 Dawit Yemane Bike Aid + 11:16
43 Manuel Peñalver Burgos-BH + 11:16
44 Isaac Cantón Burgos-BH + 11:33
45 Tony Hurel St Michel-Auber 93 + 11:45
46 Nicolas Debeaumarché St Michel-Auber 93 + 11:45
47 Jeroen Eyskens EvoPro Racing + 11:45
48 Andreas Goeman Tarteletto - Isorex + 11:45
49 Julian Lino Bike Aid + 11:45
50 Ewen Costiou France + 13:24
51 Flavien Maurelet St Michel-Auber 93 + 13:25
DNF Gari Lagnet France
DNF Johan Le Bon France
DNF Jean-Louis Le Ny France
DNF Nolann Mahoudo France
DNF Lawrence Naesen AG2R Citroën Team
DNF Valentin Retailleau AG2R Citroën Team
DNF Alan Boileau B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF Thibault Ferasse B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF Jonathan Hivert B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF Quentin Jauregui B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF Léo Bouvier Bike Aid
DNF Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid
DNF Angel Fuentes Burgos-BH
DNF Victor Langellotti Burgos-BH
DNF Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH
DNF Piet Allegaert Cofidis
DNF Emmanuel Morin Cofidis
DNF Elia Viviani Cofidis
DNF Bernat Font Mas EvoPro Racing
DNF Dylan Guinet EvoPro Racing
DNF Conn McDunphy EvoPro Racing
DNF Stijn Siemons EvoPro Racing
DNF Clément Davy Groupama-FDJ
DNF Ignatas Konovalovas Groupama-FDJ
DNF Gilles De Wilde Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Arne Marit Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Ward Vanhoof Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Aaron Verwilst Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Anthony Maldonado St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Jason Tesson St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Maxime De Poorter Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Gianni Marchand Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Elias Van Breussegem Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Julien Van Den Brande Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Thibau Verhofstadt Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Thibault Guernalec Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Matis Louvel Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Fabien Doubey Team TotalEnergies
DNF Morten Hulgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Syver Wærsted Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Simon Combes Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Mathias De Witte Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Samuel Leroux Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Jérémy Leveau Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Maxime Urruty Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole
Information
Nation France
Date 17th October
Distance 177.6 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results