Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin | 2019 Results

Information Results Startlist

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale 4:14:00125
02 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale + 1:0985
03 Julien El Fares Delko Marseille - Provence + 1:0970
04 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R La Mondiale + 1:0960
05 Xandro Meurisse Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 1:0950
06 Kevin Geniets Groupama - FDJ + 1:0940
07 Anthony Delaplace Team Arkéa - Samsic + 1:0935
08 Dimitri Peyskens Wallonie Bruxelles + 1:1430
09 Lorrenzo Manzin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 2:1225
10 Thibault Ferasse Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 2:1420
11 Julien Simon Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 2:1515
12 Paul Ourselin Total Direct Energie + 2:1510
13 Anthony Maldonado St. Michel - Auber 93 + 2:155
14 Mauricio Moreira Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 2:155
15 Romain Hardy Team Arkéa - Samsic + 2:265
16 Pierre-Luc Perichon Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 4:543
17 Andrea Pasqualon Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 5:153
18 Jesus Herrada Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 5:153
19 Daniel Hoelgaard Groupama - FDJ + 5:153
20 Bryan Coquard Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 5:153
21 Marco Tizza Amore & Vita | P: + 5:153
22 Steve Morabito Groupama - FDJ + 5:153
23 Justin Jules Wallonie Bruxelles + 5:153
24 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 5:153
25 Aaron Gate EvoPro Racing + 5:153
26 Odd Christian Eiking Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 5:15
27 Julien Mortier Wallonie Bruxelles + 5:15
28 Mathijs Paasschens Wallonie Bruxelles + 5:15
29 Anthony Perez Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 5:15
30 Pierre Gouault Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 5:15
31 Christophe Masson Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 5:15
32 Tom Wirtgen Wallonie Bruxelles + 5:15
33 Guillaume Martin Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 5:15
34 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 5:15
35 Kilian Frankiny Groupama - FDJ + 5:15
36 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 5:15
37 Alo Jakin St. Michel - Auber 93 + 5:23
38 Jérémy Leveau Delko Marseille - Provence + 5:23
39 Yoann Paillot St. Michel - Auber 93 + 5:23
40 Victor Lafay Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 5:23
41 Thomas Degand Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 5:23
42 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie + 5:23
43 Mikel Bizkarra Euskadi Basque - Murias + 5:23
44 Luke Mudgway EvoPro Racing + 5:23
45 Kévin Le Cunff St. Michel - Auber 93 + 5:23
46 Kevin Reza Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 5:23
47 Angelo Tulik Total Direct Energie + 5:28
48 Fabien Doubey Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 5:31
49 Romain Combaud Delko Marseille - Provence + 5:31
50 Lilian Calmejane Total Direct Energie + 5:35
51 Bart De Clercq Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 5:35
52 Lucas De Rossi Delko Marseille - Provence + 5:39
53 Domingos Goncalves Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 5:39
54 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ + 5:39
55 Léo Vincent Groupama - FDJ + 5:39
56 Elie Gesbert Team Arkéa - Samsic + 5:46
57 Stéphane Rossetto Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 5:46
58 Kenny Molly Wallonie Bruxelles + 5:50
59 Flavien Maurelet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 5:50
60 Benoît Jarrier Team Arkéa - Samsic + 5:50
61 Mikel Iturria Euskadi Basque - Murias + 5:59
62 Perrig Quemeneur Total Direct Energie + 5:59
63 Pierre Rolland Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 5:59
64 Julien Antomarchi Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 5:59
65 Tony Hurel St. Michel - Auber 93 + 6:02
66 Warren Barguil Team Arkéa - Samsic + 6:02
67 Benoît Vaugrenard Groupama - FDJ + 6:05
68 Eliot Lietaer Wallonie Bruxelles + 6:17
69 Pierre Latour AG2R La Mondiale + 7:08
70 Benoit Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale + 7:08
71 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale + 7:08
DNS Jan-André Freuler Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Samuel Dumoulin AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Kristers Ansons Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Marco Bernardinetti Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Viesturs Luksevics Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Andrea Meucci Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Kaspars Sergis Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Jorge Cubero Burgos - BH
DNF Victor Langellotti Burgos - BH
DNF Angel Madrazo Burgos - BH
DNF James Mitri Burgos - BH
DNF Jose Neves Burgos - BH
DNF Nicolas Sessler Burgos - BH
DNF Jaume Sureda Burgos - BH
DNF Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Xavier Cañellas Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF David González Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Alexis Guérin Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Fabien Schmidt Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Julien Trarieux Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Aritz Bagues Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF Garikoitz Bravo Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF Julen Irizar Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF Sergio Samitier Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF Gotzon Udondo Santamaría Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF Aaron Kearney EvoPro Racing
DNF Dominic Pereira Mestre EvoPro Racing
DNF Cyrus Monk EvoPro Racing
DNF Albert Muela Galvez EvoPro Racing
DNF Pierre Idjouadiene Natura4Ever-Roubaix
DNF Thomas Vaubourzeix Natura4Ever-Roubaix
DNF Romain Feillu St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Thibault Guernalec Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Alan Riou Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Axel Journiaux Total Direct Energie
DNF Simon Sellier Total Direct Energie
DNF Bert De Backer Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Adrien Garel Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Julien Morice Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Information
Nations France
Date June 2nd
Distance 177.6 km
CAT 1.1