Asfra Racing Team | |
---|---|
Cook Yvan | |
Denys Brecht | |
Vandenbergh Wouter | |
Velle Glenn | |
Verwee Pieter | |
Vicente Lasa Miguel |
BCV Works-Soenens | |
---|---|
Cobbaert Robby | |
Cools Michael | |
Defreyne Cedric | |
Planckaert Edward | |
Plovie Wiebren | |
Soenens Alessandro | |
Vanbesien Thomas |
Colba - Superano Ham | |
---|---|
Braet Vinnie | |
Juodvalkis Egidijus | |
Mannaerts Jelle | |
Ottema Rick | |
Van Compernolle Kenneth | |
van der Meer Nick |
ColorCode - Biowanze | |
---|---|
Arimont Charlie | |
Duquennoy Jimmy | |
Kaise Julien | |
Loy Antoine | |
Mertz Remy | |
Palm Martin | |
Picoux Maximilien |
Cycling Team 2020 | |
---|---|
Joyce Sean | |
Lewis Adam | |
Lowyck Jesse | |
Mortier Lenny | |
Pyfferoen Matthias | |
Van Aken Matthias |
EFC - Etixx | |
---|---|
Allegaert Piet | |
De Gendt Aimé | |
Declercq Benjamin | |
Farazijn Maxime | |
Loncin Gilles | |
Noppe Christophe | |
Relaes Jacob |
Era Real State-Murprotec | |
---|---|
Cant Kevin | |
Simunek Radomir | |
Sweeck Diether | |
Sweeck Hendrik | |
Sweeck Laurens | |
Taramarcaz Julien |
KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht | |
---|---|
Feys Jelle | |
Marchand Gianni | |
Savelon Arne | |
Vandenbussche Jari | |
Vandevyvere Stijn | |
Verschaeve Lounes | |
Yserbyt Jesper |
Lotto - Soudal U23 | |
---|---|
Deltombe Kevin | |
Menten Milan | |
Planckaert Emiel | |
Shaw James | |
Van Gompel Mathias | |
Vanderaerden Massimo |
Profel - United CT | |
---|---|
Cooreman Stijn | |
Elen Sander | |
Eyskens Jeroen | |
Franckaert Gregory | |
Heyns Nils | |
Smeyers Floris | |
Vermeer Tom |
Prorace Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Bouts Jordy | |
De Sy Gertjan | |
De Sy Vincent | |
Franken Marc | |
Mortelmans Stijn | |
Restall Jacob | |
Tooth Niels |
Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW | |
---|---|
Cosyn Joris | |
Pieters Frederik | |
Schotte Lauwrence | |
Smulders Jonas | |
Spysschaert Anthony | |
Van der Schueren Nicky | |
Wielfaert Kristof |
Royal Velo-Club Ottignies | |
---|---|
Dechesne Julien | |
Deguelle Christopher | |
Donnay Laurent | |
Klajnblat Jake | |
Mombaerts Johan | |
Reynaerts Wim | |
Voss Arnaud |
Sport en Moedig Genk | |
---|---|
Bielen Robin | |
De Schutter John | |
Heynen Pekka | |
Meeus Dieter | |
Miessen Christian | |
Segers Gert | |
Werst Raymond |
Sunweb - Napoleon Games | |
---|---|
De Clercq Angelo | |
Joseph Thomas | |
Pauwels Kevin | |
Van Tichelt Yorben | |
Vanthourenhout Michael | |
Vantornout Klaas | |
Vermeersch Gianni |
T.Palm - Pole Continental | |
---|---|
Armstrong Thomas | |
Baratto Jonathan | |
Haag Guillaume | |
Kroonen Bastien | |
Seny Alexandre | |
Vansumere Ian | |
Ydens Andrew |
U.C.Monaco | |
---|---|
Cismondi Andrea | |
Draperi Matteo | |
Gehin Lucas | |
Langellotti Victor | |
Uzzas Simone | |
Zubenko Mykyta |
V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club | |
---|---|
Bastiaens Loorin | |
Devalckeneer Sieben | |
Raeymaekers Mattias | |
Rombouts Bram | |
Simons Michael | |
Van den Branden Viktor | |
Van Echelpoel Michiel |
Vastgoedservice | |
---|---|
Coenen Dennis | |
Cools Alexander | |
Lennertz Sam | |
Peeters Rob | |
Peeters Yannick | |
Ruijgh Rob | |
Van Dingenen Jordi |
Veranclassic - Ekoi | |
---|---|
Cammaerts Edwig | |
Dewortelaer Serge | |
Finders Dirk | |
Jules Justin | |
Roman Martial | |
Van Den Brande Julien |
Vérandas Willems - CC Chevigny | |
---|---|
Decoster Merlijn | |
Hilgers Michael | |
Parmentier Thibault | |
Remacle Sebastien | |
Van Bost Victor | |
Van Dyck Robbe | |
Van Laer Joris |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team | |
---|---|
De Bondt Dries | |
Kerf Jerome | |
Myngheer Daan | |
Reus Kai | |
Van Breussegem Elias | |
Van Gucht Sten | |
Wastyn Emiel |
VL Technics - Experza | |
---|---|
Bosmans Tom | |
De Corte Axel | |
Livyns Arjen | |
Logier Jan | |
Pattyn Jeroen | |
Van Broekhoven Bram | |
Verbeken Cedric |