Grande Prémio Azores - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Medeiros João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car 03:50:24
02 Sutton Louis Brocar-Ale + 08
03 Caixas Rodrigo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 02:01
04 Montez Alexandre L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 02:01
05 Fernandez Mario Globalia-Zamora Enamora + 02:41
06 Carrò Simone ASD Aries Cycling + 02:43
07 Simao Ruben L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 03:09
08 Oliveira João Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar + 03:45
09 Mendoza David Globalia-Zamora Enamora + 04:36
10 Silva Rui Porminho Team U23 + 05:24
11 Marques Francisco L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 05:57
12 Cabral Luis Santa Maria da Feira + 06:28
13 Rodrigues Carlos Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 06:33
14 Vale Ferreira Tiago JV Perfis Windmob + 06:45
15 Misas Yesid Camilo JV Perfis Windmob + 09:35
16 Silva Rodrigo Porminho Team U23 + 09:46
17 Gonçalves Diogo Santa Maria da Feira + 10:25
18 Baldassarre Federico ASD Aries Cycling + 10:28
19 Narciso Diogo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 10:30
20 Alves Alexandre Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar + 10:50
21 Cunha Antonio Santa Maria da Feira + 10:56
22 Macedo João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 12:20
23 Sousa Romeu Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar + 12:37
24 Rocha Joao Porminho Team U23 + 13:08
25 Quadri Renan ACDC Trofa + 13:11
26 Silva Henrique Porminho Team U23 + 13:40
27 Charleston Adam Brocar-Ale + 13:54
28 Beato Goncalo Fortunna-Maia + 15:22
29 Brites Antonio Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar + 15:28
30 Afonso Jose Fontinhas Activa + 15:55
31 Saleiro Diogo ACDC Trofa + 15:55
32 Saleiro Sergio ACDC Trofa + 15:55
33 Dias Jose Porminho Team U23 + 16:43
34 Jorge Bernardo Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar + 16:43
35 Crispim Pedro Fortunna-Maia + 16:43
36 Jaramillo Juan Guillermo JV Perfis Windmob + 17:52
37 Marques Marco ACDC Trofa + 18:33
38 Ochando Escudero Gabriel Globalia-Zamora Enamora + 20:23
39 Rebollo Jose Globalia-Zamora Enamora + 20:23
40 Torrent Ortiz Pau Globalia-Zamora Enamora + 20:23
41 Bauwens Tomás Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 20:26
42 Pereira Diogo Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 20:26
43 Oliveira João Santa Maria da Feira + 21:00
44 Garcia Navarro Oscar Essax + 21:28
45 Marin Rocamora Juan Essax + 21:28
46 Silva Andre Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 29:45
47 Watson Matt Brocar-Ale + 30:42
48 Fagherazzi Labatut Alan ACDC Trofa + 31:37
49 Lopes Leonardo Santa Maria da Feira + 32:10
DNF Pinto Diogo Porminho Team U23
DNF Costa Diogo Fortunna-Maia
DNF Pellicari Matteo ASD Aries Cycling
DNF Cheula Andrea ASD Aries Cycling
DNF Peet Archie Brocar-Ale
DNF Silva Ruben Fortunna-Maia
DNF Lobo da Costa Marcos ACDC Trofa
DNF Furna Tiago Fontinhas Activa
DNF Rodrigues Ovidor Davidson Almodovar-Delta Cafes
DNF Silva Mickael JV Perfis Windmob
DNF Camara Alvaro Fontinhas Activa
DNF Maia Emanuel JV Perfis Windmob
DNF Faustino Joao Almodovar-Delta Cafes
DNF Correia Jose Fontinhas Activa
DNF Sequeira Quevin Almodovar-Delta Cafes
DNF Martins Gonçalo Santa Maria da Feira
DNF Martinez Diego Salvador Essax
DNF Feliz Miguel Açores U23
DNF Dias Diogo Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar
DNF Pires Samuel Santa Maria da Feira
DNF Vecchi Lorenzo ASD Aries Cycling
Pos Rider Team Time
1 - Sutton Louis Brocar-Ale 10:27:23
2 1 Medeiros João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 01:14
3 1 Carrò Simone ASD Aries Cycling + 03:28
4 8 Caixas Rodrigo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 07:06
5 2 Oliveira João Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar + 07:29
6 3 Simao Ruben L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 07:42
7 15 Montez Alexandre L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 08:03
8 2 Mendoza David Globalia-Zamora Enamora + 09:23
9 19 Fernandez Mario Globalia-Zamora Enamora + 09:31
10 5 Marques Francisco L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 11:46
11 13 Silva Rui Porminho Team U23 + 11:47
12 6 Cabral Luis Santa Maria da Feira + 12:22
13 1 Rodrigues Carlos Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 12:32
14 12 Vale Ferreira Tiago JV Perfis Windmob + 13:35
15 4 Narciso Diogo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 15:21
16 5 Misas Yesid Camilo JV Perfis Windmob + 15:29
17 11 Macedo João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 16:02
18 2 Gonçalves Diogo Santa Maria da Feira + 16:14
19 6 Silva Rodrigo Porminho Team U23 + 16:36
20 3 Cunha Antonio Santa Maria da Feira + 16:50
21 6 Alves Alexandre Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar + 17:40
22 9 Beato Goncalo Fortunna-Maia + 22:17
23 11 Rocha Joao Porminho Team U23 + 22:33
24 5 Jorge Bernardo Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar + 22:37
25 7 Saleiro Diogo ACDC Trofa + 23:19
26 10 Charleston Adam Brocar-Ale + 23:29
27 2 Dias Jose Porminho Team U23 + 23:33
28 2 Crispim Pedro Fortunna-Maia + 23:38
29 16 Jaramillo Juan Guillermo JV Perfis Windmob + 23:41
30 22 Pereira Diogo Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 24:41
31 4 Saleiro Sergio ACDC Trofa + 25:29
32 12 Rebollo Jose Globalia-Zamora Enamora + 26:17
33 10 Marin Rocamora Juan Essax + 27:32
34 9 Sousa Romeu Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar + 28:19
35 5 Silva Henrique Porminho Team U23 + 28:21
36 32 Silva Andre Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 32:38
37 13 Baldassarre Federico ASD Aries Cycling + 33:06
38 7 Ochando Escudero Gabriel Globalia-Zamora Enamora + 36:18
39 2 Garcia Navarro Oscar Essax + 36:21
40 7 Bauwens Tomás Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 36:58
41 11 Brites Antonio Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar + 40:15
42 7 Marques Marco ACDC Trofa + 41:06
43 11 Quadri Renan ACDC Trofa + 43:05
44 9 Torrent Ortiz Pau Globalia-Zamora Enamora + 45:10
45 3 Watson Matt Brocar-Ale + 46:19
46 13 Afonso Jose Fontinhas Activa + 47:29
47 11 Oliveira João Santa Maria da Feira + 52:25
48 14 Fagherazzi Labatut Alan ACDC Trofa + 01:07:26
49 17 Lopes Leonardo Santa Maria da Feira + 01:11:10
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Sutton Louis Brocar-Ale 10:27:23
02 Medeiros João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 01:14
03 Carrò Simone ASD Aries Cycling + 03:28
04 Caixas Rodrigo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 07:06
05 Oliveira João Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar + 07:29
06 Simao Ruben L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 07:42
07 Montez Alexandre L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 08:03
08 Mendoza David Globalia-Zamora Enamora + 09:23
09 Fernandez Mario Globalia-Zamora Enamora + 09:31
10 Marques Francisco L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 11:46
11 Silva Rui Porminho Team U23 + 11:47
12 Cabral Luis Santa Maria da Feira + 12:22
13 Rodrigues Carlos Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 12:32
14 Vale Ferreira Tiago JV Perfis Windmob + 13:35
15 Narciso Diogo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 15:21
16 Misas Yesid Camilo JV Perfis Windmob + 15:29
17 Macedo João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 16:02
18 Gonçalves Diogo Santa Maria da Feira + 16:14
19 Silva Rodrigo Porminho Team U23 + 16:36
20 Cunha Antonio Santa Maria da Feira + 16:50
21 Alves Alexandre Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar + 17:40
22 Beato Goncalo Fortunna-Maia + 22:17
23 Rocha Joao Porminho Team U23 + 22:33
24 Jorge Bernardo Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar + 22:37
25 Saleiro Diogo ACDC Trofa + 23:19
26 Charleston Adam Brocar-Ale + 23:29
27 Dias Jose Porminho Team U23 + 23:33
28 Crispim Pedro Fortunna-Maia + 23:38
29 Jaramillo Juan Guillermo JV Perfis Windmob + 23:41
30 Pereira Diogo Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 24:41
31 Saleiro Sergio ACDC Trofa + 25:29
32 Rebollo Jose Globalia-Zamora Enamora + 26:17
33 Marin Rocamora Juan Essax + 27:32
34 Sousa Romeu Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar + 28:19
35 Silva Henrique Porminho Team U23 + 28:21
36 Silva Andre Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 32:38
37 Baldassarre Federico ASD Aries Cycling + 33:06
38 Ochando Escudero Gabriel Globalia-Zamora Enamora + 36:18
39 Garcia Navarro Oscar Essax + 36:21
40 Bauwens Tomás Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 36:58
41 Brites Antonio Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar + 40:15
42 Marques Marco ACDC Trofa + 41:06
43 Quadri Renan ACDC Trofa + 43:05
44 Torrent Ortiz Pau Globalia-Zamora Enamora + 45:10
45 Watson Matt Brocar-Ale + 46:19
46 Oliveira João Santa Maria da Feira + 52:25
47 Fagherazzi Labatut Alan ACDC Trofa + 01:07:26
48 Lopes Leonardo Santa Maria da Feira + 01:11:10
Pos Team Time
01 L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car 31:33:26
02 Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar + 32:23
03 Globalia-Zamora Enamora + 33:49
04 Santa Maria da Feira + 34:09
05 Porminho Team U23 + 35:31
06 JV Perfis Windmob + 41:24
07 Brocar-Ale + 46:15
08 Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 49:05
09 ACDC Trofa + 01:01:23

Information