Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
SEB Tartu GP
UCI, 29th May 2004, Estonia
Race info
Results
History
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belarus
Belgium
Canada
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
France
Ireland
Latvia
Lithuania
New Zealand
Poland
Russia
Sweden
USA
Uzbekistan
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Scanlon
Mark
1980
AG2R Prévoyance
04:31:21
02
Kohut
Slawomir
1977
Hoop CCC - Polsat
+ 00
03
Engoulvent
Jimmy
1979
Cofidis
+ 00
04
Carlström
Kjell
1976
Amore & Vita - Beretta
+ 00
05
Oras
Allan
1975
-
+ 00
06
Petersen
Søren
1967
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 00
07
Miara
Krzysztof
1983
Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro
+ 00
08
Lagutin
Sergey
1981
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
+ 00
09
Tombak
Janek
1976
Cofidis
+ 01:03
10
Pütsep
Erki
1976
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 01:05
11
Lewandowski
Marcin
1977
Action - ATI
+ 01:14
12
Szaniawski
Pawel
1981
Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro
+ 01:14
13
Brozyna
Tomasz
1970
Action - ATI
+ 01:14
14
Przydzial
Piotr
1974
Hoop CCC - Polsat
+ 01:24
15
Capelle
Ludovic
1976
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
+ 01:24
16
Wesoly
Marek
1978
Amore & Vita - Beretta
+ 03:34
17
Träskelin
Antti
1980
-
+ 03:34
18
Mustonen
Andrei
1984
Kalev Chocolate Team - Merida
+ 03:34
19
Hansen
Jimmy
1978
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 03:34
20
Nielsen
Jacob
1978
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 03:34
21
Ljungblad
Jonas
1979
Amore & Vita - Beretta
+ 03:34
22
Kask
Gilber
1985
-
+ 03:34
23
Krzywy
Krzysztof
1978
Action - ATI
+ 03:34
24
Kirsipuu
Jaan
1969
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 03:34
25
Volungevicius
Justas
1985
-
+ 03:34
26
Kozlov
Alexandr
1979
Grupa PSB
+ 03:34
27
Tamkõrv
Helmet
1978
-
+ 03:38
28
Mandoja
Innar
1978
-
+ 03:38
29
Reid
Robin
1975
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 03:38
30
Boucher
David
1980
Oktos
+ 03:38
31
Laidoun
Julien
1980
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 03:54
32
Racenajs
Kristofers
1985
-
+ 04:11
33
Sjöberg
Rikard
1982
-
+ 04:11
34
Kondrotas
Simas
1985
-
+ 04:11
35
Osinski
Marcin
1983
Action - ATI
+ 04:11
36
Austa
Caspar
1982
-
+ 04:11
37
Rybczynski
Mateusz
1981
Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro
+ 04:11
38
Hevuk
Nicolai
-
-
+ 04:37
39
Rannama
Indrek
1975
-
+ 04:37
40
Rasmussen
Dennis
1972
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 05:56
41
Sivakov
Alexei
1972
Hoop CCC - Polsat
+ 05:56
42
Vastaranta
Mikko
1982
-
+ 05:56
43
Dalberg
Oliver
1985
-
+ 05:56
44
Mandri
René
1984
-
+ 05:56
45
Hilger
Eddy
1972
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 05:56
46
Zinkevich
Viktar
-
-
+ 05:56
47
Scheirlinckx
Staf
1979
Cofidis
+ 05:56
48
Johanson
Andreas
1982
-
+ 05:56
49
Jezierski
Sebastian
1981
Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro
+ 05:56
50
Buividas
Andris
1985
-
+ 05:56
51
Kodanipork
Raido
1969
-
+ 05:56
52
Mroz
Mateusz
1980
Amore & Vita - Beretta
+ 05:56
53
Raudsepp
Priit
1981
-
+ 05:56
54
Eisaks
Kalvis
1983
-
+ 05:56
55
Ansons
Arturs
1984
-
+ 05:56
56
Farazijn
Peter
1969
Cofidis
+ 05:56
57
Lange
Cory
1980
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 05:56
58
Salermo
Marek
1978
-
+ 05:56
59
Oriol
Christophe
1973
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 05:56
60
Wilson
Timothy
1980
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 12:23
Information
SEB Tartu GP
Estonia
29th May 2004
1.3 | 187.5 km