GP de Plumelec-Morbihan

UCI, One-day race, 4th May 2024, France

Results UCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Cosnefroy BenoîtDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 200 04:51:20
2 Zingle AxelCofidis 150 + 00
3 De Lie ArnaudLotto Dstny 125 + 00
4 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS 100 + 00
5 Dversnes FredrikUno-X Mobility 85 + 00
6 Van Boven LucaBingoal WB 70 + 00
7 Albanese VincenzoARKEA-B&B HOTELS 60 + 00
8 Eiking Odd ChristianUno-X Mobility 50 + 00
9 Berasategi XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi 40 + 00
10 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 35 + 00
11 Ferron ValentinTotalEnergies 30 + 00
12 Braz Afonso ClémentCIC U Nantes Atlantique 25 + 00
13 Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 20 + 00
14 Rota LorenzoIntermarché-Wanty 15 + 00
15 Barceló FernandoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 10 + 00
16 Aular OrluisCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 5 + 00
17 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ 5 + 00
18 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 5 + 00
19 Bower LewisGroupama-FDJ 5 + 00
20 Gate AaronBurgos-BH 5 + 00
21 Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies 5 + 00
22 Delettre AlexandreSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 5 + 00
23 Galván FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma 5 + 07
24 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 5 + 09
25 De Tier FlorisBingoal WB 5 + 09
26 Gachignard ThomasTotalEnergies 5 + 10
27 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 5 + 10
28 Cañellas XavierEuskaltel-Euskadi 5 + 10
29 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility 5 + 14
30 Lastra JonathanCofidis 5 + 14
31 Bystrøm Sven ErikGroupama-FDJ 3 + 14
32 Retegi MikelEquipo Kern Pharma 3 + 14
33 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 3 + 14
34 Angulo AntonioBurgos-BH 3 + 14
35 Capron RémiVan Rysel-Roubaix 3 + 14
36 Molly KennyVan Rysel-Roubaix 3 + 14
37 Pelegrí ÓscarBurgos-BH 3 + 14
38 Matthys LoukaBingoal WB 3 + 14
39 Alleno ClémentBurgos-BH 3 + 14
40 Fancellu AlessandroQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 3 + 14
41 Breuillard NicolasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 14
42 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 14
43 Isasa XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 22
44 Morin EmmanuelVan Rysel-Roubaix + 25
45 Plamondon RobinCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 25
46 Jaladeau ArtusCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 25
47 Girard DamienNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 25
48 Rolland BrieucGroupama-FDJ + 25
49 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 25
50 Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 35
51 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma + 35
52 Kuypers GerbenIntermarché-Wanty + 39
53 Slock LiamLotto Dstny + 39
54 Stedman TravisQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 39
55 Tjøtta MartinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 39
56 Meens JohanBingoal WB + 39
57 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB + 43
58 Jaime AlexEquipo Kern Pharma + 44
59 Van der Beken AaronBingoal WB + 51
60 Izagirre GorkaCofidis + 56
61 Márquez MartíEquipo Kern Pharma + 56
62 Lopez JosebaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 56
63 Leroux SamuelVan Rysel-Roubaix + 56
64 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty + 59
65 Dujardin SandyTotalEnergies + 01:01
66 Monk CyrusQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:08
67 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Mobility + 01:08
68 Boasson-Hagen EdvaldDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:08
69 Retailleau ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:08
70 Blume Levy WilliamUno-X Mobility + 01:08
71 Van Moer BrentLotto Dstny + 01:14
72 Mariault AxelCofidis + 01:17
73 Dewulf StanDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:17
74 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility + 01:35
75 Guillon CélestinVan Rysel-Roubaix + 01:35
76 Jarnet MaximeVan Rysel-Roubaix + 01:35
77 Mahoudo NolannCofidis + 01:46
78 Donnenwirth TomDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:59
79 Coquard BryanCofidis + 02:11
80 Manzin LorrenzoTotalEnergies + 02:11
81 Juillard MaximilienVan Rysel-Roubaix + 02:18
82 Svestad-Bårdseng EmbretARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:31
83 Mozzato LucaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:31
84 Vadic BaptisteTotalEnergies + 02:56
85 Simon JulienTotalEnergies + 02:56
86 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:56
87 Bol JetseBurgos-BH + 02:56
88 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:56
89 Delacroix ThéoSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 02:56
90 Fouche JamesEuskaltel-Euskadi + 02:56
91 Vermoote JelleBingoal WB + 02:56
92 Arefayne AkliluIntermarché-Wanty + 02:56
93 van der Tuuk DannyEquipo Kern Pharma + 02:56
94 Mintegi IkerEuskaltel-Euskadi + 02:56
95 Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 02:56
96 Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 02:56
97 De Bondt DriesDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:56
98 Le Ny Jean-LouisNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 03:13
99 Narbonne-Zuccarelli AxelNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 03:47
100 Källberg AxelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:52
101 Álvarez RodrigoBurgos-BH + 04:52
102 Le Huitouze EddyGroupama-FDJ + 04:52
103 Kuhn KevinIntermarché-Wanty + 04:52
104 Resell ErikUno-X Mobility + 04:52
105 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny + 04:52
106 Abreha Negasi HayluQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 04:52
107 Renard AlexisCofidis + 04:59
108 Veistroffer BaptisteDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 05:16
109 Julien MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 05:16
110 Walls MatthewGroupama-FDJ + 06:40
111 Alustiza NicolasEuskaltel-Euskadi + 06:54
112 De Buyst JasperLotto Dstny + 06:54
113 Segaert AlecLotto Dstny + 06:54
114 Taminiaux LionelLotto Dstny + 06:54
115 Aznar HugoEquipo Kern Pharma + 08:11
116 Cardis RomainSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 14:15
DNS Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Ledanois KevinARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH
DNF Rye-Johnsen JonCIC U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Bonillo IkerEuskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Konijn AlexanderNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Léonien AlexandreNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Frison FrederikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Cabot JérémySt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF Eekhoff NilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Peatfield BenjaminTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL

Information