GP de Plumelec-Morbihan

UCI, One-day race, 6th May 2023, France

Results UCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 De Lie ArnaudLotto Dstny 200 04:21:59
2 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ 150 + 00
3 Tiller RasmusUno-X Pro Cycling Team 125 + 00
4 Aular OrluisCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 100 + 00
5 Venturini ClémentAG2R Citroën Team 85 + 00
6 Burgaudeau MathieuTotalEnergies 70 + 00
7 Fedeli AlessandroQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 60 + 00
8 Finé EddyCofidis 50 + 00
9 Zingle AxelCofidis 40 + 00
10 Cardis RomainSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 35 + 00
11 Penhoët PaulGroupama-FDJ 30 + 00
12 Biermans JentheTeam Arkéa-Samsic 25 + 00
13 Tronchon BastienAG2R Citroën Team 20 + 00
14 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH 15 + 00
15 Barrenetxea JonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 10 + 05
16 Jegat JordanCIC U Nantes Atlantique 5 + 05
17 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Pro Cycling Team 5 + 05
18 Simon JulienTotalEnergies 5 + 05
19 Canal CarlosEuskaltel-Euskadi 5 + 05
20 Sanchez PelayoBurgos-BH 5 + 05
21 Maurelet FlavienSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 5 + 05
22 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 5 + 05
23 Gachignard ThomasSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 5 + 05
24 Dujardin SandyTotalEnergies 5 + 05
25 De Tier FlorisBingoal WB 5 + 05
26 Iribar UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi 5 + 05
27 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 5 + 05
28 Bonnet ThomasTotalEnergies 5 + 05
29 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma 5 + 05
30 Raugel AntoineAG2R Citroën Team 5 + 05
31 Heinschke LeonTeam dsm-firmenich 3 + 10
32 Van Moer BrentLotto Dstny 3 + 10
33 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 3 + 10
34 De Pestel SanderTeam Flanders-Baloise 3 + 10
35 Galván FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma 3 + 10
36 Fouche JamesBolton Equities Black Spoke 3 + 10
37 Joalland YaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique 3 + 10
38 Berasategi XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi 3 + 10
39 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich 3 + 10
40 Colman AlexTeam Flanders-Baloise 3 + 10
41 Apers RubenTeam Flanders-Baloise + 10
42 Barthe CyrilBurgos-BH + 10
43 Jaime AlexEquipo Kern Pharma + 10
44 Mudgway LukeBolton Equities Black Spoke + 10
45 Maldonado AnthonySaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 10
46 Le Ny Jean-LouisNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 10
47 Beullens CédricLotto Dstny + 10
48 van der Tuuk DannyEquipo Kern Pharma + 20
49 Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 20
50 Vanhoof WardTeam Flanders-Baloise + 21
51 Gesbert ElieTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 21
52 Miquel Delgado PauEquipo Kern Pharma + 23
53 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 23
54 Naesen LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team + 23
55 Azparren XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 23
56 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ + 23
57 Hailemichael MuluCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 23
58 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 28
59 Milesi LorenzoTeam dsm-firmenich + 28
60 Van Poucke AaronTeam Flanders-Baloise + 30
61 Danès LéoCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 32
62 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH + 32
63 Morin EmmanuelCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 38
64 Planckaert BaptisteIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 42
65 Monk CyrusQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 42
66 Devaux ThomasSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 42
67 Ledanois KevinTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 42
68 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 42
69 Calzoni WalterQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 49
70 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ + 51
71 Jones OllieBolton Equities Black Spoke + 51
72 Jackson GeorgeBolton Equities Black Spoke + 51
73 Girard DamienNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 51
74 Retailleau ValentinAG2R Citroën Team + 51
75 De Buyst JasperLotto Dstny + 54
76 Johnston CalumCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:05
77 Márquez MartíEquipo Kern Pharma + 01:05
78 Narbonne-Zuccarelli AxelNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 01:05
79 Louvel MatisTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 01:16
80 Frison FrederikLotto Dstny + 01:17
81 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich + 01:17
82 Welten BramGroupama-FDJ + 01:28
83 Resell ErikUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:38
84 Gudmestad TordUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:38
85 Lino JulianNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 01:42
86 Vermeersch FlorianLotto Dstny + 01:42
87 Robeet LudovicBingoal WB + 01:50
88 Delacroix ThéoSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:53
89 Gautherat PierreAG2R Citroën Team + 01:53
90 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ + 02:11
91 Van de Paar JarneLotto Dstny + 02:11
92 Renard AlexisCofidis + 02:11
93 Wood HarrisonCofidis + 02:11
94 Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies + 02:42
95 De Meester LucaBingoal WB + 03:44
96 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich + 03:44
97 Johansen JuliusIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 03:58
98 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich + 04:37
99 Blume Levy WilliamUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:46
100 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeBingoal WB + 04:46
101 Desal CérielBingoal WB + 04:46
102 Kreder WesleyCofidis + 04:46
103 Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 04:46
104 Wright PaulBolton Equities Black Spoke + 05:08
105 Azparren EnekoitzEuskaltel-Euskadi + 05:13
106 Scott JacobBolton Equities Black Spoke + 05:19
107 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB + 06:17
108 Malecki KamilQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 06:25
109 Rapiteau FlorianSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 06:33
110 O'Donnell BaileyBolton Equities Black Spoke + 06:47
111 McLay DanielTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 06:47
112 Kuhn KevinIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 06:47
113 Noppe ChristopheCofidis + 06:47
114 Hofstetter HugoTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 06:47
115 Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 07:09
116 Retegi MikelEquipo Kern Pharma + 07:31
117 Fretin MilanTeam Flanders-Baloise + 09:17
118 Puppio AntonioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 10:52
DNS Okamika AnderBurgos-BH
DNF Hänninen JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
DNF Lauk Karl PatrickBingoal WB
DNF Alleno ClémentBurgos-BH
DNF Barbier PierreCIC U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Lopez JosebaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Wallays JelleCofidis
DNF Ballarin IkerEuskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Soto AntonioEuskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ
DNF Kuypers GerbenIntermarché-Circus-Wanty
DNF Mihkels MadisIntermarché-Circus-Wanty
DNF Petit AdrienIntermarché-Circus-Wanty
DNF Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Van Hemelen VincentTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Vandenabeele HenriTeam dsm-firmenich
DNF Manzin LorrenzoTotalEnergies
DNF Tesson JasonTotalEnergies
DNF Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team

Information