GP de Plumelec-Morbihan - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Simon Julien TotalEnergies 200 04:24:58
2 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 150 + 00
3 Stewart Jake Groupama-FDJ 125 + 00
4 Capiot Amaury Team Arkéa-Samsic 100 + 00
5 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM 85 + 00
6 Finé Eddy Cofidis 70 + 00
7 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team 60 + 00
8 Maurelet Flavien St Michel-Auber 93 50 + 00
9 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal 40 + 00
10 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 35 + 00
11 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal 30 + 00
12 Lawless Christopher TotalEnergies 25 + 00
13 Fisher-Black Finn UAE Team Emirates 20 + 00
14 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma 15 + 00
15 Bonifazio Niccolo TotalEnergies 10 + 00
16 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi 5 + 00
17 Renard Alexis Cofidis 5 + 00
18 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma 5 + 00
19 Delacroix Tristan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 5 + 09
20 Barceló Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 5 + 11
21 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies 5 + 11
22 Yemane Dawit Bike Aid 5 + 11
23 Iribar Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi 5 + 13
24 Toumire Hugo Cofidis 5 + 15
25 Couanon Jonathan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 5 + 15
26 Morin Emmanuel Team U Nantes Atlantique 5 + 15
27 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 5 + 15
28 Mariault Axel Team U Nantes Atlantique 5 + 19
29 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team 5 + 19
30 Gautier Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM 5 + 21
31 Besson Kévin Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 3 + 25
32 Brunel Alexys UAE Team Emirates 3 + 25
33 Boudat Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 3 + 25
34 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal 3 + 27
35 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma 3 + 27
36 Van Hoecke Gijs AG2R Citroën Team 3 + 28
37 Barré Louis Team U Nantes Atlantique 3 + 33
38 Jegat Jordan Team U Nantes Atlantique 3 + 33
39 Grondin Donavan Team Arkéa-Samsic 3 + 33
40 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 3 + 40
41 Debusschere Jens B&B Hotels-KTM + 42
42 Hivert Jonathan B&B Hotels-KTM + 42
43 Delettre Alexandre Cofidis + 42
44 Welten Bram Groupama-FDJ + 49
45 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 51
46 Márquez Martí Equipo Kern Pharma + 51
47 Gudmestad Tord Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 59
48 Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 59
49 Raugel Antoine AG2R Citroën Team + 01:05
50 Ledanois Kevin Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:05
51 Rex Laurenz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:05
52 Hardy Romain Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:05
53 Holter Ådne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:12
54 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 01:24
55 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal + 01:33
56 Ladagnous Matthieu Groupama-FDJ + 01:37
57 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 01:37
58 Planckaert Baptiste Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:56
59 Claeys Dimitri Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:56
60 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ + 02:19
61 Dauschy Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 02:22
62 Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Auber 93 + 02:39
63 Heidemann Miguel B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:39
64 Räim Mihkel Burgos-BH + 02:39
65 Chrétien Charles-Etienne Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 02:39
66 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:39
67 Suter Joel UAE Team Emirates + 02:46
68 Menten Milan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 02:49
69 Sarreau Marc AG2R Citroën Team + 02:52
70 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 03:53
71 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 03:53
72 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:18
73 Angulo Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:18
74 Plamondon Robin Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 05:18
75 Ferasse Thibault B&B Hotels-KTM + 06:12
76 Manzin Lorrenzo TotalEnergies + 06:25
77 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 06:25
78 Jullien Anthony AG2R Citroën Team + 06:25
79 Van der Tuuk Danny Equipo Kern Pharma + 06:25
80 Pelegrí Óscar Burgos-BH + 09:11
81 De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid + 11:21
82 Bonnefoix Edouard Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 16:12
83 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 16:12
84 Hennequin Paul Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 16:12
DNF Barbier Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF Bouvier Léo Bike Aid
DNF Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid
DNF Decker Enzo Bike Aid
DNF Lino Julian Bike Aid
DNF Niehues Sebastian Bike Aid
DNF Blouwe Louis Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Livyns Arjen Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Robeet Ludovic Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Bol Jetse Burgos-BH
DNF Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH
DNF Fuentes Angel Burgos-BH
DNF Molenaar Alex Burgos-BH
DNF Orts Lloret Felipe Burgos-BH
DNF Murguialday Jokin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Nicolau Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Bidard François Cofidis
DNF Bohli Tom Cofidis
DNF Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Sanchez Eugenio Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Goikoetxea Peio Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Leroux Samuel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Leveau Jérémy GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Siskevicius Evaldas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Vahtra Norman GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Vermeulen Emiel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Le Huitouze Eddy Groupama-FDJ
DNF Roux Anthony Groupama-FDJ
DNF Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
DNF Van Kessel Corne Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
DNF Van Melsen Kevin Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
DNF Beullens Cédric Lotto Soudal
DNF De Lie Arnaud Lotto Soudal
DNF Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Lotto Soudal
DNF Goubert Jean Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Urruty Maxime Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Juneau Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
DNF Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
DNF Sheehan Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
DNF Maldonado Anthony St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Paillot Yoann St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Tesson Jason St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Noppe Christophe Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Riou Alan Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Guégan Maël Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Joalland Yaël Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Paquet Tom Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Sagan Juraj TotalEnergies
DNF Soupe Geoffrey TotalEnergies
DNF Mirza Yousif UAE Team Emirates
DNF Troia Oliviero UAE Team Emirates
DNF Bugge Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Halvorsen Kristoffer Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Skaarseth Iver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

Information