GP de Plumelec-Morbihan

UCI, One-day race, 14th May 2022, France

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Simon Julien TotalEnergies 04:24:58200
02 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 00150
03 Stewart Jake Groupama-FDJ + 00125
04 Capiot Amaury Arkéa-Samsic + 00100
05 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 0085
06 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 0070
07 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 0060
08 Maurelet Flavien Saint Michel-Auber 93 + 0050
09 Vermeersch Florian Lotto-Soudal + 0040
10 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 0035
11 Kron Andreas Lotto-Soudal + 0030
12 Lawless Christopher TotalEnergies + 0025
13 Fisher-Black Finn UAE Team Emirates + 0020
14 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 0015
15 Bonifazio Niccolo TotalEnergies + 0010
16 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 005
17 Renard Alexis Cofidis + 005
18 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 005
19 Delacroix Tristan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 095
20 Barceló Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 115
21 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies + 115
22 Yemane Dawit Bike Aid + 115
23 Iribar Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 135
24 Toumire Hugo Cofidis + 155
25 Couanon Jonathan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 155
26 Morin Emmanuel Team U Nantes Atlantique + 155
27 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 155
28 Mariault Axel Team U Nantes Atlantique + 195
29 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team + 195
30 Gautier Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 215
31 Besson Kévin Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 253
32 Brunel Alexys UAE Team Emirates + 253
33 Boudat Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 253
34 Van Moer Brent Lotto-Soudal + 273
35 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 273
36 Van Hoecke Gijs AG2R Citroën Team + 283
37 Barré Louis Team U Nantes Atlantique + 333
38 Jegat Jordan Team U Nantes Atlantique + 333
39 Grondin Donavan Arkéa-Samsic + 333
40 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 403
41 Debusschere Jens B&B Hotels-KTM + 42
42 Hivert Jonathan B&B Hotels-KTM + 42
43 Delettre Alexandre Cofidis + 42
44 Welten Bram Groupama-FDJ + 49
45 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 51
46 Márquez Martí Equipo Kern Pharma + 51
47 Gudmestad Tord Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 59
48 Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 59
49 Raugel Antoine AG2R Citroën Team + 01:05
50 Ledanois Kevin Arkéa-Samsic + 01:05
51 Rex Laurenz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:05
52 Hardy Romain Arkéa-Samsic + 01:05
53 Holter Ådne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:12
54 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 01:24
55 Sweeny Harry Lotto-Soudal + 01:33
56 Ladagnous Matthieu Groupama-FDJ + 01:37
57 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 01:37
58 Planckaert Baptiste Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:56
59 Claeys Dimitri Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:56
60 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ + 02:19
61 Dauschy Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 02:22
62 Van Niekerk Morne Saint Michel-Auber 93 + 02:39
63 Heidemann Miguel B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:39
64 Räim Mihkel Burgos-BH + 02:39
65 Chrétien Charles-Etienne Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 02:39
66 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:39
67 Suter Joel UAE Team Emirates + 02:46
68 Menten Milan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 02:49
69 Sarreau Marc AG2R Citroën Team + 02:52
70 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 03:53
71 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 03:53
72 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:18
73 Angulo Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:18
74 Plamondon Robin Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 05:18
75 Ferasse Thibault B&B Hotels-KTM + 06:12
76 Manzin Lorrenzo TotalEnergies + 06:25
77 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 06:25
78 Jullien Anthony AG2R Citroën Team + 06:25
79 van der Tuuk Danny Equipo Kern Pharma + 06:25
80 Pelegrí Óscar Burgos-BH + 09:11
81 De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid + 11:21
82 Bonnefoix Edouard Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 16:12
83 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 16:12
84 Hennequin Paul Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 16:12
DNF Barbier Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF Bouvier Léo Bike Aid
DNF Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid
DNF Decker Enzo Bike Aid
DNF Lino Julian Bike Aid
DNF Niehues Sebastian Bike Aid
DNF Blouwe Louis Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Livyns Arjen Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Robeet Ludovic Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Bol Jetse Burgos-BH
DNF Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH
DNF Fuentes Angel Burgos-BH
DNF Molenaar Alex Burgos-BH
DNF Orts Lloret Felipe Burgos-BH
DNF Murguialday Jokin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Nicolau Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Bidard François Cofidis
DNF Bohli Tom Cofidis
DNF Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Sanchez Eugenio Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Goikoetxea Peio Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Leroux Samuel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Leveau Jérémy GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Siskevicius Evaldas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Vahtra Norman GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Vermeulen Emiel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Le Huitouze Eddy Groupama-FDJ
DNF Roux Anthony Groupama-FDJ
DNF Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
DNF Van Kessel Corne Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
DNF Van Melsen Kevin Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
DNF Beullens Cédric Lotto-Soudal
DNF De Lie Arnaud Lotto-Soudal
DNF Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Lotto-Soudal
DNF Goubert Jean Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Urruty Maxime Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Juneau Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
DNF Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
DNF Sheehan Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
DNF Maldonado Anthony Saint Michel-Auber 93
DNF Paillot Yoann Saint Michel-Auber 93
DNF Tesson Jason Saint Michel-Auber 93
DNF Noppe Christophe Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Riou Alan Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Guégan Maël Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Joalland Yaël Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Paquet Tom Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Sagan Juraj TotalEnergies
DNF Soupe Geoffrey TotalEnergies
DNF Mirza Yousif UAE Team Emirates
DNF Troia Oliviero UAE Team Emirates
DNF Bugge Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Halvorsen Kristoffer Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Skaarseth Iver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

Information