Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

GP de Plumelec - Morbihan | 2019 Results

Information Results Startlist

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Benoit Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale 4:35:27125
02 Jesus Herrada Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0085
03 Odd Christian Eiking Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 0070
04 Kévin Le Cunff St. Michel - Auber 93 + 0360
05 Bryan Coquard Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 0350
06 Guillaume Martin Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 0340
07 Andrea Pasqualon Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 0535
08 Julien El Fares Delko Marseille - Provence + 0530
09 Marco Tizza Amore & Vita | P: + 0525
10 Kevin Geniets Groupama - FDJ + 0820
11 Aaron Gate EvoPro Racing + 0915
12 Dimitri Peyskens Wallonie Bruxelles + 1410
13 Warren Barguil Team Arkéa - Samsic + 165
14 Lilian Calmejane Total Direct Energie + 215
15 Xandro Meurisse Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 215
16 Julien Mortier Wallonie Bruxelles + 243
17 Stéphane Rossetto Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 263
18 Pierre Gouault Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 303
19 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale + 303
20 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 303
21 Julien Simon Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 303
22 Elie Gesbert Team Arkéa - Samsic + 333
23 Romain Hardy Team Arkéa - Samsic + 413
24 Mathieu Burgaudeau Total Direct Energie + 413
25 Mathijs Paasschens Wallonie Bruxelles + 413
26 Thibault Ferasse Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 41
27 Tom Wirtgen Wallonie Bruxelles + 41
28 Mikel Iturria Euskadi Basque - Murias + 41
29 Nicolas Sessler Burgos - BH + 41
30 Steve Morabito Groupama - FDJ + 41
31 Bart De Clercq Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 45
32 Sergio Samitier Euskadi Basque - Murias + 45
33 Anthony Maldonado St. Michel - Auber 93 + 45
34 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 45
35 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 45
36 Kenny Molly Wallonie Bruxelles + 49
37 Camille Thominet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 55
38 Kilian Frankiny Groupama - FDJ + 55
39 Lucas De Rossi Delko Marseille - Provence + 56
40 Thomas Degand Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 56
41 Yoann Bagot Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 56
42 Pierre Rolland Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 1:03
43 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 1:11
44 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 1:11
45 Aritz Bagues Euskadi Basque - Murias + 1:11
46 Anthony Perez Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 1:16
47 Justin Jules Wallonie Bruxelles + 1:19
48 Eliot Lietaer Wallonie Bruxelles + 1:19
49 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie + 1:19
50 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R La Mondiale + 1:29
51 Yoann Paillot St. Michel - Auber 93 + 1:36
52 Flavien Maurelet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 1:36
53 Mikel Bizkarra Euskadi Basque - Murias + 1:55
54 Benoît Vaugrenard Groupama - FDJ + 1:55
55 Paul Ourselin Total Direct Energie + 1:55
56 David González Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 1:59
57 Julien Antomarchi Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 2:23
58 Albert Muela Galvez EvoPro Racing + 4:13
59 Pierre-Luc Perichon Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 5:02
60 Viesturs Luksevics Amore & Vita | P: + 5:18
61 Jorge Cubero Burgos - BH + 5:45
62 Maxime Cam Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 5:54
63 Morne Van Niekerk St. Michel - Auber 93 + 5:54
64 Domingos Goncalves Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 6:16
65 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ + 6:24
66 Pierre Idjouadiene Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 6:24
67 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie + 6:24
68 Benoît Jarrier Team Arkéa - Samsic + 6:32
69 Arnaud Courteille Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 6:32
70 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale + 8:02
71 Angel Madrazo Burgos - BH + 8:49
72 Aaron Kearney EvoPro Racing + 9:18
73 Victor Lafay Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 9:57
74 Jérémy Leveau Delko Marseille - Provence + 11:09
75 Xavier Cañellas Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 13:52
DNF Pierre Latour AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Kristers Ansons Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Marco Bernardinetti Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Andrea Meucci Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Kaspars Sergis Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Victor Langellotti Burgos - BH
DNF James Mitri Burgos - BH
DNF Jose Neves Burgos - BH
DNF Jaume Sureda Burgos - BH
DNF Mauricio Moreira Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Emmanuel Morin Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Romain Combaud Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Alexis Guérin Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Fabien Schmidt Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Julien Trarieux Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Garikoitz Bravo Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF Julen Irizar Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF Gotzon Udondo Santamaría Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF Dominic Pereira Mestre EvoPro Racing
DNF Cyrus Monk EvoPro Racing
DNF Luke Mudgway EvoPro Racing
DNF Daniel Hoelgaard Groupama - FDJ
DNF Léo Vincent Groupama - FDJ
DNF Christophe Masson Natura4Ever-Roubaix
DNF Thomas Vaubourzeix Natura4Ever-Roubaix
DNF Nicolas Baldo St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Thibault Guernalec Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Alan Riou Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Clément Russo Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Bryan Nauleau Total Direct Energie
DNF Angelo Tulik Total Direct Energie
DNF Justin Mottier Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Quentin Pacher Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Fabien Doubey Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Information
Nations France
Date June 1st
Distance 188 km
CAT 1.1