FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
GP de Plumelec-Morbihan
UCI, One-day race, 26th May 2018, France
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
France
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Moldova
Netherlands
Norway
Russia
Rwanda
Spain
Uruguay
Teams
AG2R La Mondiale
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Cofidis
D'Amico - Utensilnord
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
Direct Energie
Euskadi - Murias
France
Gazprom - RusVelo
Groupama - FDJ
Roubaix-Lille Metropole
St. Michel - Auber 93
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Vital Concept
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
UCI
01
Pasqualon
Andrea
1988
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
04:27:42
125
02
Simon
Julien
1985
Cofidis
+ 00
85
03
Dumoulin
Samuel
1980
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 00
70
04
Vichot
Arthur
1988
Groupama - FDJ
+ 00
60
05
Vuillermoz
Alexis
1988
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 00
50
06
Herrada
Jesus
1990
Cofidis
+ 03
40
07
Bravo
Garikoitz
1989
Euskadi - Murias
+ 10
35
08
Hardy
Romain
1988
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+ 14
30
09
Firsanov
Sergey
1982
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 17
25
10
Lastra
Jonathan
1993
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 18
20
11
Joly
Thomas
1995
Roubaix-Lille Metropole
+ 18
15
12
Lafay
Victor
1996
France
+ 18
10
13
Corbel
Erwann
1991
Vital Concept
+ 18
5
14
Mate
Luis Angel
1984
Cofidis
+ 22
5
15
Maikin
Roman
1990
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 22
5
16
Martin
Guillaume
1993
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 25
3
17
Le Cunff
Kévin
1988
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 25
3
18
Maurelet
Flavien
1991
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 27
3
19
Idjouadiene
Pierre
1996
Roubaix-Lille Metropole
+ 30
3
20
Madrazo
Angel
1988
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
+ 32
3
21
Cabot
Jérémy
1991
Roubaix-Lille Metropole
+ 32
3
22
Meurisse
Xandro
1992
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 32
3
23
Bagües
Aritz
1989
Euskadi - Murias
+ 34
3
24
Serrano
Gonzalo
1994
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 39
3
25
Turgis
Tanguy
1998
Vital Concept
+ 39
3
26
Reza
Kevin
1988
Vital Concept
+ 39
27
Ferrari
Fabricio
1985
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 39
28
Rossetto
Stéphane
1987
Cofidis
+ 39
29
Cornu
Jérémy
1991
Direct Energie
+ 43
30
Gaillard
Marlon
1996
France
+ 43
31
Ledanois
Kevin
1993
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+ 43
32
Fonseca
Armindo
1989
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+ 48
33
Leveau
Jérémy
1992
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
+ 51
34
Degand
Thomas
1986
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 51
35
Arslanov
Ildar
1994
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 57
36
Zabala
Josu
1993
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 57
37
Doubey
Fabien
1993
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 57
38
Rybalkin
Aleksey
1993
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 57
39
Courteille
Arnaud
1989
Vital Concept
+ 57
40
De Rossi
Lucas
1995
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
+ 57
41
Trarieux
Julien
1992
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
+ 57
42
Rusnac
Maxim
1992
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 01:00
43
Madouas
Valentin
1996
Groupama - FDJ
+ 01:05
44
Pichot
Alexandre
1983
Direct Energie
+ 01:05
45
Shilov
Sergey
1988
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 01:05
46
Hivert
Jonathan
1985
Direct Energie
+ 01:05
47
Le Gac
Olivier
1993
Groupama - FDJ
+ 01:18
48
Garosio
Andrea
1993
D'Amico - Utensilnord
+ 01:27
49
Boev
Igor
1989
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 01:27
50
Aristi
Mikel
1993
Euskadi - Murias
+ 01:27
51
Armirail
Bruno
1994
Groupama - FDJ
+ 01:27
52
Offredo
Yoann
1986
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 01:29
53
McNally
Mark
1989
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 01:29
54
Maison
Jeremy
1993
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+ 01:29
55
Filosi
Iuri
1992
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
+ 01:29
56
Mainard
Jérôme
1986
Roubaix-Lille Metropole
+ 01:29
57
Gougeard
Alexis
1993
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 01:29
58
Gallopin
Tony
1988
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 01:29
59
Le Turnier
Mathias
1995
Cofidis
+ 01:29
60
Txoperena
Benat
1991
Euskadi - Murias
+ 01:42
61
Touzé
Damien
1996
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 01:51
62
Paillot
Yoann
1991
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 01:51
63
Barguil
Warren
1991
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+ 02:06
64
Dernies
Tom
1990
Roubaix-Lille Metropole
+ 02:14
65
Le Bon
Johan
1990
Vital Concept
+ 02:14
66
Antomarchi
Julien
1984
Roubaix-Lille Metropole
+ 02:23
67
Jarrier
Benoît
1989
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+ 02:24
68
Hofstetter
Hugo
1994
Cofidis
+ 02:30
69
Moreira
Mauricio
1995
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 02:32
70
Pichon
Laurent
1986
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+ 02:37
71
Kobernyak
Evgeny
1995
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 02:50
72
Vermeer
Tom
1985
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 02:52
73
Herrada
Jose
1985
Cofidis
+ 02:52
74
Chavanel
Sylvain
1979
Direct Energie
+ 02:52
75
Donders
Jelle
1993
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 02:52
76
Vaugrenard
Benoît
1982
Groupama - FDJ
+ 02:56
77
Jarnet
Maxime
1998
France
+ 03:00
78
Teasdale
Josh
1993
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 04:32
79
Samparisi
Nicolas
1992
D'Amico - Utensilnord
+ 04:32
80
Thill
Tom
1990
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 04:32
81
Feillu
Romain
1984
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 04:32
82
Riou
Alan
1997
France
+ 04:35
83
Chevrier
Clément
1992
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 04:35
84
Cimolai
Davide
1989
Groupama - FDJ
+ 04:35
85
Cuadros
Alvaro
1995
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 04:35
86
Mottier
Justin
1993
Vital Concept
+ 04:35
87
Gonzalez
Aitor
1990
Euskadi - Murias
+ 05:03
88
Duval
Julien
1990
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 05:03
89
Sellier
Simon
1995
Direct Energie
+ 06:06
90
Tronet
Steven
1986
Roubaix-Lille Metropole
+ 07:42
91
Valvasori
Larry
1996
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 08:38
92
Rondeau
Fabien
1997
France
+ 08:49
93
Guglielmi
Simon
1997
France
+ 08:49
94
Bellicaud
Jérémy
1998
France
+ 08:49
95
Irizar
Julen
1995
Euskadi - Murias
+ 08:52
96
Bagdonas
Gediminas
1985
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 08:52
97
Carlini
Ettore
1989
D'Amico - Utensilnord
+ 08:52
DNF
Benito
Miguel Angel
1993
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Bettini
Francesco
1995
D'Amico - Utensilnord
DNF
Onesti
Emanuele
1995
D'Amico - Utensilnord
DNF
Raffaele
Angelo
1991
D'Amico - Utensilnord
DNF
Areruya
Joseph
1996
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
DNF
Gaudin
Damien
1986
Direct Energie
DNF
Journiaux
Axel
1995
Direct Energie
DNF
Barrenetxea
Ander
1992
Euskadi - Murias
DNF
Hoelgaard
Daniel
1993
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Baldo
Nicolas
1984
St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Maldonado
Anthony
1991
St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Catania
Claudio
1992
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Fournier
Marc
1994
Vital Concept
Information
GP de Plumelec-Morbihan
France
26th May 2018
1.1 | 182.0 km