GP de Plumelec-Morbihan - 2016

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Samuel Dumoulin AG2R La Mondiale 4:25:08
02 Alexis Vuillermoz AG2R La Mondiale + 00
03 Arthur Vichot FDJ + 00
04 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ + 00
05 Anthony Turgis Cofidis, Solution Credits + 00
06 Julien Antomarchi Roubaix Métropole + 00
07 Marco Tizza D'Amico - Bottechia + 00
08 Quentin Pacher Delko Marseille-Provence + 00
09 David Gaudu Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 00
10 Maxime Vantomme Roubaix Métropole + 00
11 Nicolas Edet Cofidis, Solution Credits + 00
12 Yann Guyot Armee de Terre + 00
13 Jose Goncalves Caja Rural - Seguros + 00
14 Angel Madrazo Caja Rural - Seguros + 00
15 Julien Guay HP BTP - Auber93 + 00
16 Théo Vimpere HP BTP - Auber93 + 00
17 Kévin Lebreton Armee de Terre + 00
18 Florian Vachon Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 00
19 Benoît Cosnefroy Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 10
20 Yannick Martinez Delko Marseille-Provence + 12
21 Luis Angel Mate Cofidis, Solution Credits + 12
22 Garikoitz Bravo Euskadi - Murias + 12
23 Aurélien Paret-Peintre Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 12
24 Alo Jakin HP BTP - Auber93 + 12
25 Aitor Gonzalez Euskadi - Murias + 12
26 Francis Mourey Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 12
27 Jimmy Turgis Roubaix Métropole + 16
28 Thomas Sprengers Topsport Vlaanderen + 16
29 Lilian Calmejane Direct Energie + 17
30 Valentin Madouas Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 + 17
31 Guillaume Levarlet HP BTP - Auber93 + 17
32 Anthony Delaplace Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 17
33 Kenny Elissonde FDJ + 20
34 Mikel Bizkarra Euskadi - Murias + 24
35 Jérôme Mainard Armee de Terre + 25
36 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural - Seguros + 25
37 Dries van Gestel Topsport Vlaanderen + 27
38 Clément Penven Armee de Terre + 30
39 Sergio Pardilla Caja Rural - Seguros + 32
40 Benjamin Thomas Armee de Terre + 36
41 Brice Feillu Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 36
42 Fabien Grellier Direct Energie + 36
43 Romain Combaud Delko Marseille-Provence + 36
44 Laurent Pichon FDJ + 36
45 Romain Le Roux Armee de Terre + 36
46 Otto Vergaerde Topsport Vlaanderen + 36
47 Imanol Estevez Euskadi - Murias + 36
48 Flavien Dassonville HP BTP - Auber93 + 36
49 Yoann Bagot Cofidis, Solution Credits + 36
50 Pierrick Fedrigo Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 36
51 Hugh Carthy Caja Rural - Seguros + 47
52 Janis Dakteris Team Differdange - Losch + 47
53 Antonio Molina Caja Rural - Seguros + 57
54 Rudy Molard Cofidis, Solution Credits + 1:04
55 Johan Le Bon FDJ + 1:07
56 Cyril Gautier AG2R La Mondiale + 1:22
57 Christophe Laborie Delko Marseille-Provence + 1:31
58 Armindo Fonseca Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 1:31
59 Kevin Reza FDJ + 1:39
60 Julien El Fares Delko Marseille-Provence + 1:41
61 Fabio Tommassini D'Amico - Bottechia + 1:44
62 Paolo Ciavatta D'Amico - Bottechia + 1:44
63 Bryan Nauleau Direct Energie + 1:52
64 Bryan Coquard Direct Energie + 1:59
65 Romain Hardy Cofidis, Solution Credits + 2:12
66 Pierre-Luc Périchon Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 2:23
67 Ivan Centrone Team Differdange - Losch + 3:04
68 Serge Dewortelaer Team Differdange - Losch + 3:04
69 Ricardo Vilela Caja Rural - Seguros + 3:09
70 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 4:56
71 Christophe Riblon AG2R La Mondiale + 4:56
72 Pierre Latour AG2R La Mondiale + 4:56
73 Nans Peters Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 4:56
74 Anthony Maldonado HP BTP - Auber93 + 6:29
75 Jonas Rickaert Topsport Vlaanderen + 7:28
76 Federico Borella GM Europa Ovini + 8:55
77 Ivan Balykin GM Europa Ovini + 8:55
78 Cedric Raymackers Team Differdange - Losch + 8:55
79 Arnold Jeannesson Cofidis, Solution Credits + 8:55
80 Pierre Gouault HP BTP - Auber93 + 8:55
81 Bruno Armirail Armee de Terre + 8:55
82 Nicola Genovese D'Amico - Bottechia + 8:55
83 Cesar Bihel HP BTP - Auber93 + 8:55
84 Davide Leone D'Amico - Bottechia + 8:55
85 Konrad Tomasiak Start - Vaxes-Partizan + 8:55
86 Kenny De Ketele Topsport Vlaanderen + 8:55
87 Adrian Gonzalez Euskadi - Murias + 8:55
88 Franck Bonnamour Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 8:55
89 Felix Pouilly Roubaix Métropole + 8:55
90 Rémy Di Gregorio Delko Marseille-Provence + 8:55
91 Justin Mottier V.C. Pays de Loudéac + 8:55
92 Iltjan Nika D'Amico - Bottechia + 8:55
93 Sander Helven Topsport Vlaanderen + 8:55
94 Stijn Steels Topsport Vlaanderen + 8:55
95 Fredrik Strand Galta Delko Marseille-Provence + 8:55
96 Matteo Rotondi GM Europa Ovini + 8:55
97 Ivan Stevic Start - Vaxes-Partizan + 8:55
98 Francesco Baldi D'Amico - Bottechia + 8:55
99 Pello Olaberria Euskadi - Murias + 9:24
DNF Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Sébastien Turgot AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Yoann Barbas Armee de Terre
DNF Miguel Angel Benito Caja Rural - Seguros
DNF Jérôme Cousin Cofidis, Solution Credits
DNF Paul Sauvage CR4C Roanne
DNF Giorgio Bocchiola D'Amico - Bottechia
DNF Delio Fernandez Delko Marseille-Provence
DNF Jérémy Cornu Direct Energie
DNF Romain Guillemois Direct Energie
DNF Guillaume Thévenot Direct Energie
DNF Mikel Iturria Euskadi - Murias
DNF Gotzon Udondo Euskadi - Murias
DNF Jeremy Maison FDJ
DNF Cedric Pineau FDJ
DNF Federico Burchio GM Europa Ovini
DNF Filippo Fortin GM Europa Ovini
DNF José Marquez GM Europa Ovini
DNF Davide Pacchiardo GM Europa Ovini
DNF Rudy Barbier Roubaix Métropole
DNF Dieter Bouvry Roubaix Métropole
DNF Jérémy Leveau Roubaix Métropole
DNF Rene Corella Start - Vaxes-Partizan
DNF Jose Mojica Start - Vaxes-Partizan
DNF Romeo Daniel Quicibal Start - Vaxes-Partizan
DNF Matthias Van Aken Start - Vaxes-Partizan
DNF Rolly Weaver Start - Vaxes-Partizan
DNF Tiago Da Silva Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Pontus Kastemyr Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Jan Petelin Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Moreno De Pauw Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF Axel Journiaux Vendée U
Information
Nation France
Date 28th May
Distance 182 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results