Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
1 | Alaphilippe Julian |
2 | Capecchi Eros |
3 | Declercq Tim |
4 | Devenyns Dries |
5 | Evenepoel Remco |
6 | Honore Mikkel |
7 | Mas Enric |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
11 | Gallopin Tony |
12 | Bidard François |
13 | Paret-Peintre Aurélien |
14 | Dupont Hubert |
15 | Hänninen Jaakko |
16 | Peters Nans |
17 | Warbasse Lawrence |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
21 | Izagirre Gorka |
22 | Bilbao Pello |
23 | Ballerini Davide |
24 | Fraile Omar |
25 | Gregaard Jonas |
26 | Bizhigitov Zhandos |
27 | Villella Davide |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
31 | Konrad Patrick |
32 | Gatto Oscar |
33 | Großschartner Felix |
34 | McCarthy Jay |
35 | Mühlberger Gregor |
36 | Pfingsten Christoph |
37 | Oss Daniel |
CCC Team | |
---|---|
41 | Van Avermaet Greg |
42 | Barta William |
43 | Cerný Josef |
44 | De La Parte Victor |
45 | Rosskopf Joey |
46 | Bevin Patrick |
47 | Zoidl Riccardo |
EF Education First | |
---|---|
51 | Clarke Simon |
52 | Caicedo Jonathan |
53 | Carthy Hugh |
54 | Dombrowski Joe |
55 | Howes Alex |
56 | Whelan James |
57 | Woods Michael |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
61 | Molard Rudy |
62 | Gaudu David |
63 | Geniets Kevin |
64 | Ludvigsson Tobias |
65 | Madouas Valentin |
66 | Scotson Miles |
67 | Roux Anthony |
Team Ineos | |
---|---|
71 | Bernal Egan |
72 | Castroviejo Jonathan |
73 | Dunbar Edward |
74 | Elissonde Kenny |
75 | Poels Wout |
76 | de la Cruz David |
77 | Sosa Ivan |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
81 | Wellens Tim |
82 | Benoot Tiesj |
83 | Keukeleire Jens |
84 | Mertz Remy |
85 | Monfort Maxime |
86 | Van der Sande Tosh |
87 | Vanendert Jelle |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
91 | Landa Mikel |
92 | Amador Andrey |
93 | Arcas Jorge |
94 | Pedrero Antonio |
95 | Carretero Hector |
96 | Valverde Alejandro |
97 | Verona Carlos |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
101 | Yates Adam |
102 | Bookwalter Brent |
103 | Durbridge Luke |
104 | Smith Dion |
105 | Scotson Callum |
106 | Hamilton Lucas |
107 | Yates Simon |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
111 | Roche Nicolas |
112 | Fröhlinger Johannes |
113 | Bakelants Jan |
114 | Hirschi Marc |
115 | Haga Chad |
116 | Stork Florian |
117 | Vervaeke Louis |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
121 | García Cortina Iván |
122 | Agnoli Valerio |
123 | Bole Grega |
124 | Wang Meiyin |
125 | Garosio Andrea |
126 | Nibali Antonio |
127 | Padun Mark |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
131 | Kreuziger Roman |
132 | Dlamini Nicholas |
133 | Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel |
134 | Janse Van Rensburg Jacques |
135 | Davies Scott |
136 | Meintjes Louis |
137 | Wyss Danilo |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
141 | Mollema Bauke |
142 | Bernard Julien |
143 | Ciccone Giulio |
144 | Eg Niklas |
145 | Felline Fabio |
146 | Irizar Markel |
147 | Skujins Toms |
Team Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
152 | Bouwman Koen |
153 | De Plus Laurens |
154 | De Tier Floris |
155 | Kuss Sepp |
156 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
157 | Martens Paul |
Team Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
161 | Zakarin Ilnur |
162 | Gonçalves Jose |
163 | Guerreiro Ruben |
164 | Cras Steff |
165 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
166 | Smit Willie |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
171 | Martin Daniel |
172 | Costa Rui |
173 | Molano Sebastian |
174 | Pogacar Tadej |
175 | Polanc Jan |
176 | Riabushenko Alexandr |
177 | Sutherland Rory |
Burgos - BH | |
---|---|
181 | Madrazo Angel |
182 | Bol Jetse |
183 | Cubero Jorge |
184 | Ezquerra Jesus |
185 | Neves Jose |
186 | Rubio Diego |
187 | Sessler Nicolas |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
191 | Aranburu Alex |
192 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
193 | Irisarri Jon |
194 | Lastra Jonathan |
195 | Nicolau Joel |
196 | Rodriguez Cristian |
197 | Serrano Gonzalo |
Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |
---|---|
201 | Rossetto Stéphane |
202 | Périchon Pierre-Luc |
203 | Soupe Geoffrey |
204 | Touzé Damien |
205 | Lemoine Cyril |
206 | Perez Anthony |
207 | Simon Julien |
Euskadi Basque - Murias | |
---|---|
211 | Rodríguez Óscar |
212 | Bagües Aritz |
213 | Barceló Fernando |
214 | Barthe Cyril |
215 | Barrenetxea Ander |
216 | Bravo Garikoitz |
217 | Iturria Mikel |