Team Sky | |
---|---|
1 | Bernal Egan |
2 | Castroviejo Jonathan |
3 | de la Cruz David |
4 | Kiryienka Vasil |
5 | Geoghegan Hart Tao |
6 | Henao Sebastian |
7 | López David |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
11 | Gallopin Tony |
12 | Bidard François |
13 | Dupont Hubert |
14 | Frank Mathias |
15 | Geniez Alexandre |
16 | Latour Pierre |
17 | Montaguti Matteo |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
21 | López Miguel Ángel |
22 | Bilbao Pello |
23 | Cataldo Dario |
24 | Fraile Omar |
25 | Hirt Jan |
26 | Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar |
27 | Stalnov Nikita |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
31 | Izagirre Ion |
32 | Boaro Manuele |
33 | Izagirre Gorka |
34 | Navardauskas Ramunas |
35 | Pernsteiner Hermann |
36 | Pibernik Luka |
37 | Sivtsov Kanstantsin |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
41 | Van Avermaet Greg |
42 | Bevin Patrick |
43 | Gerrans Simon |
44 | Schär Michael |
45 | Scotson Miles |
46 | Ventoso Francisco |
47 | Vliegen Loic |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
51 | Pfingsten Christoph |
52 | Großschartner Felix |
53 | McCarthy Jay |
54 | Mühlberger Gregor |
55 | Sagan Juraj |
56 | Saramotins Aleksejs |
57 | Schillinger Andreas |
Burgos - BH | |
---|---|
61 | Simon Jordi |
62 | Bol Jetse |
63 | Cubero Jorge |
64 | Ezquerra Jesus |
65 | Mendes Jose |
66 | Rubio Diego |
67 | Torres Pablo |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
71 | Pardilla Sergio |
72 | Amezqueta Julen |
73 | Aranburu Alex |
74 | Lastra Jonathan |
75 | Mas Lluis |
76 | Schultz Nick |
77 | Soto Nelson |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
81 | Navarro Daniel |
83 | Chetout Loic |
84 | Edet Nicolas |
85 | Perez Anthony |
86 | Simon Julien |
87 | Van Staeyen Michael |
Euskadi - Murias | |
---|---|
91 | Bravo Garikoitz |
92 | Bagües Aritz |
93 | Barthe Cyril |
94 | Bizkarra Mikel |
95 | Irizar Julen |
96 | Iturria Mikel |
97 | Rodriguez Reche Sergio |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
101 | Vichot Arthur |
102 | Gaudu David |
103 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
104 | Roy Jérémy |
105 | Molard Rudy |
106 | Morabito Steve |
107 | Roux Anthony |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
111 | Wellens Tim |
112 | Frison Frederik |
113 | Marczynski Tomasz |
114 | Mertz Remy |
115 | Monfort Maxime |
116 | Van der Sande Tosh |
117 | Vanendert Jelle |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
121 | Nieve Mikel |
122 | Bauer Jack |
123 | Durbridge Luke |
124 | Hepburn Michael |
125 | Hayman Mathew |
126 | Impey Daryl |
127 | Tuft Svein |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
131 | Landa Mikel |
132 | Amador Andrey |
133 | Anacona Winner |
134 | De La Parte Victor |
135 | Oliveira Nelson |
136 | Soler Marc |
137 | Valls Rafael |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
141 | Alaphilippe Julian |
142 | Asgreen Kasper |
143 | Cavagna Remi |
144 | Jungels Bob |
145 | Knox James |
146 | Narvaez Jhonnatan |
147 | Serry Pieter |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
151 | Meintjes Louis |
152 | Anton Igor |
153 | Cummings Steve |
154 | King Benjamin |
155 | Kudus Merhawi |
156 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
157 | Janse Van Rensburg Jacques |
Team EF Education First | |
---|---|
161 | Uran Rigoberto |
162 | Breschel Matti |
163 | Clarke Simon |
164 | Craddock Lawson |
165 | Martinez Daniel |
166 | Langeveld Sebastian |
167 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
171 | Zakarin Ilnur |
172 | Boswell Ian |
173 | Fabbro Matteo |
174 | Kochetkov Pavel |
175 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
176 | Machado Tiago |
177 | Smit Willie |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
181 | Roglic Primoz |
182 | Gesink Robert |
183 | Kruijswijk Steven |
184 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
185 | Martens Paul |
186 | Tankink Bram |
187 | Tolhoek Antwan |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
191 | Matthews Michael |
192 | Geschke Simon |
193 | Haga Chad |
194 | Hamilton Chris |
195 | Hindley Jai |
196 | Theuns Edward |
197 | Tusveld Martijn |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
201 | Mollema Bauke |
202 | Alafaci Eugenio |
203 | Bernard Julien |
204 | De Kort Koen |
205 | Gogl Michael |
206 | Irizar Markel |
207 | Skujins Toms |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
211 | Martin Daniel |
212 | Durasek Kristijan |
213 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
214 | Mori Manuele |
215 | Polanc Jan |
216 | Riabushenko Alexandr |
217 | Ulissi Diego |