2022 World Championship Other: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Junior Tour of the North West - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Smithson Jed Fensham Howes - MAS Design 02:32:30
02 Holden Ralf Team Utmost IOM + 00
03 Brennan Matthew Fensham Howes - MAS Design + 02
04 Lewis Griff FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 04
05 Tuchner Benjamin Backstedt Bike Performance JRT + 04
06 Golliker Joshua trainSharp Development team + 04
07 Tarling Joshua FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 04
08 Dodd Mattie Backstedt Bike Performance JRT + 04
09 Pattinson Tomos Haleshowen A & CC + 04
10 Gilkes Jacob Bridgenorth CC + 04
11 Lightfoot Mark Tofauti Everyone Active + 04
12 Thomas Rhys Maindy Flyers CC + 04
13 Walker Zachary Team Utmost IOM + 08
14 Humber-Kelly Dylan JRC Interflon RT + 08
15 Wilson Joseph Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club + 09
16 Brookes Joseph Halesowen A & CC + 09
17 Dunton Finn trainSharp Development team + 11
18 McHenry Finn The Cycling Academy U19 + 13
19 Etherington Ben Manilla Cycling + 13
20 Stoneham Angus Beaconsfield Cycling Club + 15
21 O'Brien Joseph FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 15
22 Colquitt Niall Team Utmost IOM + 18
23 Stephen George Cero-Cycling Dision Racing + 18
24 Bardsley John Innovation Racing + 18
25 Whiteford Corey The Cycling Academy U19 + 20
26 Ellen Archie The Cycling Academy U19 + 20
27 Machin Zak Cero-Cycle DRT + 24
28 Galpin Alex Bourne Whls CC + 24
29 Salisbury Callum Team Utmost IOM + 24
30 Mason Finn The Cycling Academy U19 + 32
31 Jowett Lucas FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 32
32 Wiggins Ben Fensham Howes - MAS Design + 33
33 Flatau Ben Elitecycling Junior Team + 37
34 Hodge Sam trainSharp Development team + 59
35 Leroy Benjamin JRC Interflon RT + 09:27
36 Bush Jacob Fensham Howes - MAS Design + 09:29
37 Higginson Piers V.C.Londres + 00
38 Jarrett Deetray Green Jersey CC + 00
39 Wisdish Thomas Spokes Racing Team U19 + 00
40 Brown Matthew Elitecycling Junior Team + 00
41 Gaffney Keir Spokes Racing Team U19 + 00
42 Foster Alexander Innovation Racing + 00
43 Adam Cameron Spokes Racing Team U19 + 00
44 Brennan Luke BCC Race Team + 00
45 Hereward Maxwell Green Jersey CC + 00
46 Fletcher Archie Innovation Racing + 00
47 Baillie Alasdair Spokes Racing Team U19 + 00
48 Hardy Nathan Tofauti Everyone Active + 00
49 Kilcullen Patrick Manilla Cycling + 00
50 Davidson Conal Spokes Racing Team + 00
51 Codd Harry Cero-Cycling Dision Racing + 00
52 Garfield Harry Peterborough Cycling Club + 00
53 Galpin Dan Bourne Whls CC + 00
54 Cottrell George Poole Wheelers CC + 00
55 Kwon Elijah The Cycling Academy U19 + 00
56 Davison Jude Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club + 00
57 Ellmore Matthew Otley CC + 00
58 Scott James Team Utmost IOM + 00
59 Unwin Luca Lee Valley Youth CC + 00
60 Thomson Jamie Spokes Racing Team U19 + 00
61 McConville Cormac Spokes Racing Team U19 + 00
62 Jones Kyle trainSharp Development team + 00
63 Jones Seth Cero-Cycling Dision Racing + 00
64 Chisholm Sam The Cycling Academy U19 + 00
65 Fowler Ethan - + 00
DNF Hilbert Christopher Clancy Briggs Cycling Academy

Information