Fara (NC) - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Skjerping Kristoffer Kjekkas IF Sykkel 03:33:43
02 Larsen Sebastian Kirkedam Ringerike SK + 00
03 Stensby Anton Tønsberg CK + 00
04 Aas Eirik Vang Gauldal SK + 00
05 Madsen Erik Nygaard - + 05
06 Songstad Jørgen Ringerike SK + 02:03
07 Ravnøy Johan Team Coop + 02:03
08 Litlere Sverre Bergen CK + 03:56
09 Holla Sander Sandnes SK + 04:20
10 Sagbakken Sindre Lillehammer CK + 05:37
11 Rønning Vebjørn Tønsberg CK + 06:02
12 Løvdal Vegard IL Stjørdals-Blink + 09:31
13 Svendsen Simon Nordahl Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 20:14
14 Rolfsen Kasper Tønsberg CK + 20:17
15 Ellingsen Christopher Sandnes SK + 20:18
16 Amundrud Kjetil Johansen Asker CK + 20:19
17 Litlere Erlend Bergen CK + 20:22
18 Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand CCN Factory Racing + 21:25
19 Lunde Tormod Emil - + 21:35
20 Wæhre Magnus Ringerike SK + 21:41
21 Strindin Joachim Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 21:49
22 Tvedt Ulrik Lillehammer CK + 21:50
23 Haugen Ole Jakob Kristiansands CK + 21:54
24 Brennsæter Trym EF Education-NIPPO Development + 21:57
25 Sørbø Magnus Ringerike SK + 22:04
26 Rye-Johnsen Jon Tønsberg CK + 22:05
27 Enstad Kasper Steen Tønsberg CK + 22:07
28 Guntvedt Nicolai Dahlen IK Hero + 22:07
29 Klevgård Kristian Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 22:09
30 Martinsen Toralf Rydningen Lillehammer CK + 22:19
31 Leander Fredriksen Mads Fana IL Sykkel + 22:19
32 Korstad Jørgen Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 22:20
33 Baugerød Ola Einbu Ind-Nor + 22:20
34 Hope Casper Fana IL Sykkel + 22:21
35 Nyhagen Endre Danielsen Kristiansands CK + 22:27
36 Frafjord Joakim Sandnes SK + 22:32
37 Dragsten Jørgen IL Stjørdals-Blink
38 Gravås Peder Antoni Gauldal SK
39 Wisløff Håkon Sandnes SK
40 Hansen Martin Solhaug -
41 Brittmark Øystein Bygdø IL
42 Høvås Lasse Fana IL Sykkel
42 Teigland Geir Kristian IK Hero
42 Røhnebæk Kongsrud Syver Ind-Nor
42 Frydenlund Magnus Kjekkas IF Sykkel
42 Heggø Kasper Ringerike SK
42 Eskedal Vetle Sandnes SK
42 Gundersen Andreas Sandnes SK
42 Skår Emil Sandnes SK
50 Benjaminsen Fredrik IL Stjørdals-Blink
50 Kvernbråten Adrian IL Stjørdals-Blink
50 Alvestad Tobias Lillehammer CK
53 Aasheim Aksel -
53 Bjørgeengen Anders -
53 Trondsrud Håkon Linner -
53 Høvås Christoffer Bergen CK
53 Kattem Sigve IL Stjørdals-Blink
53 Svaleng Jakobsen Petter Elias IL Stjørdals-Blink
53 Bolme Thomas Sandnes SK
53 Nordahl Fløisvik Fredrik Sandnes SK
61 Dedenroth Rasmus IK Hero
62 Indrebø Ole Andreas Gauldal SK
63 Barthel Elias IK Hero
64 Dyngeland Vik Ivar Ringerike SK
65 Fougner Eivind Broholt Lillehammer CK
66 Johansen Andre IK Hero
67 Bråthen Adrian -
68 Schou-Matthíasson Matthías -
69 Berg-Jacobsen Emil Asker CK
69 Sauge Sander Myhre Asker CK
DNS Smisethjell Ole Bjørn -
DNS Fjeldavlie Jørn Grenland SK
DNS Weiseth Sondre IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNS Vetrhus Alf Vidar Kristiansands CK
DNS Korsnes Marcus Ringerike SK
DNS Tjøtta Martin Ringerike SK
DNS Heldahl Sebastian Dreyer XSpeed United Continental
DNF Bakken Brage -
DNF Hurum Lars -
DNF Pettersen Tim Edvard Asker CK
DNF Faraas Fredrik Lindstrøm Bygdø IL
DNF Moe Emil Fana IL Sykkel
DNF Fjellheim Henrik IK Hero
DNF Kvam Kalle IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNF Sotberg Andre IL Sverre
DNF Halvorsen Tobias Kristiansands CK
DNF Aulstad Brage Lillehammer CK
DNF Holstad Ludvik Lillehammer CK
DNF Nordhagen Truls Lillehammer CK
DNF Fløtten Øyvind Brekke Ringerike SK
DNF Forus Kristoffer Sandnes SK
DNF Stokkeland Sindre Stavanger SK
DNF Kristensen Sondre Tønsberg CK
DNF Skjelbred Aleksander Tønsberg CK

Information