2days race in Kisomura - 2022

Stage GC

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Kamimura Taiki Waseda University 11:11
02 Takaoka Akihiro Roppongi Express + 31
03 Onaka Riku Waseda University + 31
04 Kanematsu Yamato Infinity Style + 32
05 Iwashima Keita MIVRO + 32
06 Nakamura Eito Kyoto Sangyo University + 33
07 Koga Shozo Nerebani + 35
08 Nagatomi Kazuki One up Cerezo Racing + 36
09 Morimoto Rintaro Nihon University + 38
10 Yoshikawa Keisuke Nihon University + 39
11 Tsujimoto Seiya Nagano + 40
12 Nakazato Masaru Wednesday Racing + 40
13 Shinozaki Sohei Tama Gakuren + 43
14 Koizumi Hibiki Meiji University + 45
15 Shirao Yudai Meiji University + 46
16 Yoshida Keigo Kyoto Sangyo University + 47
17 Higa Yuki Nippon Sport Science University + 48
18 Murakami Yujiro Meiji University + 48
19 Wada Munehiro Nerebani + 50
20 Ito Yuya MIVRO + 50
21 Sakuma Ryo Inagi Fiets Classact + 53
22 Kitagawa Takumi Infinity Style + 54
23 Fujita Reimei Kansai University + 54
24 Kozai Shinsuke Inagi Fiets Classact + 55
25 Yamagishi Shota Kansai University + 55
26 Yachi Kenta Kyoto Sangyo University + 56
27 Yamamoto Takahiro CORSA Pelucchi + 56
28 Shiozawa Kai Island + 57
29 Hirai Anshu Kansai University + 57
30 Takagi Rai Island + 58
31 Sato Gaku Keio University + 59
32 Hanzawa Yutaka Roppongi Express + 01:00
33 Natsume Takato Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 01:01
34 Watanabe Yato KTR + 01:01
35 Hayashibara Shoma Meiji University + 01:01
36 Kato Shinnosuke Nerebani + 01:02
37 Takanashi Mario Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 01:02
38 Matsui Daigo Igname Shinano Yamagata + 01:03
39 Watanabe Shogo ALDINA + 01:03
40 Sagawa Yuta Shinano Yamagata + 01:03
41 Umino Shinsaku Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 01:04
42 Sakakibara Kyota mkw + 01:04
43 Tamashiro Shota Nippon Sport Science University + 01:04
44 Miyamoto Shuya CORSA Pelucchi + 01:04
45 Ishibashi Toshiaki Wangan Cycling United + 01:04
46 Naruke Chihiro ALDINA + 01:05
47 Ichimura Naoki Wangan Cycling United + 01:06
48 Shirakawa Ryuta Nihon University + 01:07
49 Uzawa Yoshinori Wangan Cycling United + 01:07
50 Mikamo Seijiro Waseda University + 01:07
51 Takasugi Tomoaki Igname Shinano Yamagata + 01:08
52 Sendota Yuta Meisei University + 01:08
53 Uwano Hayato Kyoto Sangyo University + 01:08
54 Tysome John MIVRO + 01:10
55 Kazama Haruki ALDINA + 01:11
56 Yamada Sotaro Keio University + 01:12
57 Ogawa Keisuke Wednesday Racing + 01:12
58 Kishimoto Iori mkw + 01:12
59 Watanabe Rei Shinano Yamagata + 01:12
60 Hironaka Hijiri Kyoto Sangyo University + 01:13
61 Kato Ryo Tama Gakuren + 01:14
62 Tamura Kazuki Kyoto Sangyo University + 01:14
63 Fujii Ryosuke Nippon Sport Science University + 01:15
64 Fukuda Koji Nippon Sport Science University + 01:15
65 Ishii Shohei Wangan Cycling United + 01:15
66 Ishida Mahiro Waseda University + 01:15
67 Kobayashi Takashi L'ottimo + 01:16
68 Kitashima Keita Nihon University + 01:16
69 Noto Kota Kyoto University + 01:17
70 Izumi Sota Nippon Sport Science University + 01:17
71 Udagawa Rui ALDINA + 01:18
72 Ginyama Koichi Roppongi Express + 01:19
73 Daito Yasuhiro mkw + 01:21
74 Takamura Akito Brezza - Kamihagi + 01:21
75 Iwatsuki Nobuo Shinano Yamagata + 01:22
76 Nakano Daiji Waseda University + 01:22
77 Sato Hayao Tama Gakuren + 01:22
78 Nishimura Kosei Keio University + 01:23
79 Okuda Takuto Roppongi Express + 01:24
80 Furuya Kansei CORSA Pelucchi + 01:24
81 Itsuzaki Mizuki Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 01:24
82 Matsui Mugen Meisei University + 01:24
83 Suzuki Shiryu Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 01:25
84 Sueyoshi Haruki Kyoto Sangyo University + 01:26
85 Inanobe Mugen Nihon University + 01:26
86 Saito Shingo CORSA Pelucchi + 01:26
87 Matsushita Naoki Inagi Fiets Classact + 01:28
88 Murayama Koshi Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 01:29
89 Ito Subaru CORSA Pelucchi + 01:30
90 Kawada Kyoshiro Infinity Style + 01:31
91 Shimaguchi Kengo mkw + 01:32
92 Nakamura Taro ALDINA + 01:32
93 Tanpo Ryota Meisei University + 01:34
94 Mizuno Takayuki Infinity Style + 01:34
95 Nishio Yosuke Balba Club Toyama + 01:34
96 Ohara Kei Keio University + 01:34
97 Ogura Kotaro Inagi Fiets Classact + 01:35
98 Saika Daisuke Wangan Cycling United + 01:35
99 Aoki Makoto Wednesday Racing + 01:36
100 Okuda Takeru Kyoto Sangyo University + 01:36
101 Mitsuhashi Daijiro MIVRO + 01:36
102 Yoshida Hideo Tama Gakuren + 01:36
103 Yamada Yoichi TTG MITORONG-V + 01:37
104 Inoue Tomoha Nagano + 01:37
105 Yamaguchi Junya Kyoto Sangyo University + 01:37
106 Kitano Yukinori Igname Shinano Yamagata + 01:38
107 Watanabe Satoru Wednesday Racing + 01:38
108 Takahashi Makoto Roppongi Express + 01:40
109 Wakatsuki Takuma Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 01:41
110 Aihara Seiichiro Inagi Fiets Classact + 01:42
111 Nagai Shota Kansai University + 01:42
112 Rokugawa Tsuyoshi Keio University + 01:42
113 Kusumoto Hiroki Nerebani + 01:43
114 Yamada Jun Kyoto Sangyo University + 01:44
115 Koyama Taito Nagano + 01:45
116 Sakuma Itsuki Balba Club Toyama + 01:45
117 Kazama Ryuta Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 01:48
118 Aoshima Toya Meisei University + 01:48
119 Kaneko Kazuhiro TTG MITORONG-V + 01:49
120 Shigeta Kengo Team Cuore + 01:50
121 Onodera Nozomu Igname Shinano Yamagata + 01:50
122 Hiraga Koichi Team Cuore + 01:50
123 Akiyama Goro Wednesday Racing + 01:51
124 Nakajima Soru Island + 01:52
125 Koizumi Takahito One up Cerezo Racing + 01:52
126 Hotta Koji Brezza - Kamihagi + 01:54
127 Shida Keito Kansai University + 01:54
128 Yaezawa Akihiro L'ottimo + 01:56
129 Osawa Masaki Brezza - Kamihagi + 01:56
130 Eguchi Naruomi Brezza - Kamihagi + 01:56
131 Ataka Masataka L'ottimo + 01:56
132 Yamada Kazuhiro Nerebani + 01:57
133 Ohama Atsushi Team Cuore + 01:58
134 Aoyama Hiroki Balba Club Toyama + 01:59
135 Ishizuka Masato L'ottimo + 02:00
136 Minohara Taisuke KTR + 02:00
137 Takada Kento Meisei University + 02:00
138 Hamano Katsuyuki Balba Club Toyama + 02:01
139 Kagawa Hiroshi Island + 02:01
140 Okamoto Yutaro Kyoto University + 02:03
141 Mizutani Kazumasa Balba Club Toyama + 02:04
142 Yoshida Katsuhiko KTR + 02:09
143 Kato Tomonobu One up Cerezo Racing + 02:10
144 Takatori Hiroaki Brezza - Kamihagi + 02:10
145 Iwasa Shingo Shinano Yamagata + 02:11
146 Matsuki Tadahiro MIVRO + 02:19
147 Okamoto Rentaro Kyoto University + 02:20
148 Kawashima Kento Team Cuore + 02:21
149 Kobayashi Naoki One up Cerezo Racing + 02:24
150 Nakamura Hirokazu One up Cerezo Racing + 02:26
151 Fukaya Masamitsu mkw + 02:33
152 Iinuma Masanori KTR + 02:34
153 Araki Tazuru TTG MITORONG-V + 02:35
154 Susuta Takumi Kyoto University + 02:37
155 Tabusa Ren Nagano + 02:40
156 Kunisada Hiromitsu KTR + 02:41
157 Yamaura Hideaki Nagano + 02:55
158 Yamaguchi Kazuki Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 02:58
159 Shimizu Shota L'ottimo + 03:00
160 Kokubo Rui Meiji University + 03:02
161 Kobayashi Yasuyuki TTG MITORONG-V + 03:05
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Kamimura Taiki Waseda University 11:11
2 Takaoka Akihiro Roppongi Express + 31
3 Onaka Riku Waseda University + 31
4 Kanematsu Yamato Infinity Style + 32
5 Iwashima Keita MIVRO + 32
6 Nakamura Eito Kyoto Sangyo University + 33
7 Koga Shozo Nerebani + 35
8 Nagatomi Kazuki One up Cerezo Racing + 36
9 Morimoto Rintaro Nihon University + 38
10 Yoshikawa Keisuke Nihon University + 39
11 Tsujimoto Seiya Nagano + 40
12 Nakazato Masaru Wednesday Racing + 40
13 Shinozaki Sohei Tama Gakuren + 43
14 Koizumi Hibiki Meiji University + 45
15 Shirao Yudai Meiji University + 46
16 Yoshida Keigo Kyoto Sangyo University + 47
17 Higa Yuki Nippon Sport Science University + 48
18 Murakami Yujiro Meiji University + 48
19 Wada Munehiro Nerebani + 50
20 Ito Yuya MIVRO + 50
21 Sakuma Ryo Inagi Fiets Classact + 53
22 Kitagawa Takumi Infinity Style + 54
23 Fujita Reimei Kansai University + 54
24 Kozai Shinsuke Inagi Fiets Classact + 55
25 Yamagishi Shota Kansai University + 55
26 Yachi Kenta Kyoto Sangyo University + 56
27 Yamamoto Takahiro CORSA Pelucchi + 56
28 Shiozawa Kai Island + 57
29 Hirai Anshu Kansai University + 57
30 Takagi Rai Island + 58
31 Sato Gaku Keio University + 59
32 Hanzawa Yutaka Roppongi Express + 01:00
33 Natsume Takato Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 01:01
34 Watanabe Yato KTR + 01:01
35 Hayashibara Shoma Meiji University + 01:01
36 Kato Shinnosuke Nerebani + 01:02
37 Takanashi Mario Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 01:02
38 Matsui Daigo Igname Shinano Yamagata + 01:03
39 Watanabe Shogo ALDINA + 01:03
40 Sagawa Yuta Shinano Yamagata + 01:03
41 Umino Shinsaku Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 01:04
42 Sakakibara Kyota mkw + 01:04
43 Tamashiro Shota Nippon Sport Science University + 01:04
44 Miyamoto Shuya CORSA Pelucchi + 01:04
45 Ishibashi Toshiaki Wangan Cycling United + 01:04
46 Naruke Chihiro ALDINA + 01:05
47 Ichimura Naoki Wangan Cycling United + 01:06
48 Shirakawa Ryuta Nihon University + 01:07
49 Uzawa Yoshinori Wangan Cycling United + 01:07
50 Mikamo Seijiro Waseda University + 01:07
51 Takasugi Tomoaki Igname Shinano Yamagata + 01:08
52 Sendota Yuta Meisei University + 01:08
53 Uwano Hayato Kyoto Sangyo University + 01:08
54 Tysome John MIVRO + 01:10
55 Kazama Haruki ALDINA + 01:11
56 Yamada Sotaro Keio University + 01:12
57 Ogawa Keisuke Wednesday Racing + 01:12
58 Kishimoto Iori mkw + 01:12
59 Watanabe Rei Shinano Yamagata + 01:12
60 Hironaka Hijiri Kyoto Sangyo University + 01:13
61 Kato Ryo Tama Gakuren + 01:14
62 Tamura Kazuki Kyoto Sangyo University + 01:14
63 Fujii Ryosuke Nippon Sport Science University + 01:15
64 Fukuda Koji Nippon Sport Science University + 01:15
65 Ishii Shohei Wangan Cycling United + 01:15
66 Ishida Mahiro Waseda University + 01:15
67 Kobayashi Takashi L'ottimo + 01:16
68 Kitashima Keita Nihon University + 01:16
69 Noto Kota Kyoto University + 01:17
70 Izumi Sota Nippon Sport Science University + 01:17
71 Udagawa Rui ALDINA + 01:18
72 Ginyama Koichi Roppongi Express + 01:19
73 Daito Yasuhiro mkw + 01:21
74 Takamura Akito Brezza - Kamihagi + 01:21
75 Iwatsuki Nobuo Shinano Yamagata + 01:22
76 Nakano Daiji Waseda University + 01:22
77 Sato Hayao Tama Gakuren + 01:22
78 Nishimura Kosei Keio University + 01:23
79 Okuda Takuto Roppongi Express + 01:24
80 Furuya Kansei CORSA Pelucchi + 01:24
81 Itsuzaki Mizuki Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 01:24
82 Matsui Mugen Meisei University + 01:24
83 Suzuki Shiryu Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 01:25
84 Sueyoshi Haruki Kyoto Sangyo University + 01:26
85 Inanobe Mugen Nihon University + 01:26
86 Saito Shingo CORSA Pelucchi + 01:26
87 Matsushita Naoki Inagi Fiets Classact + 01:28
88 Murayama Koshi Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 01:29
89 Ito Subaru CORSA Pelucchi + 01:30
90 Kawada Kyoshiro Infinity Style + 01:31
91 Shimaguchi Kengo mkw + 01:32
92 Nakamura Taro ALDINA + 01:32
93 Tanpo Ryota Meisei University + 01:34
94 Mizuno Takayuki Infinity Style + 01:34
95 Nishio Yosuke Balba Club Toyama + 01:34
96 Ohara Kei Keio University + 01:34
97 Ogura Kotaro Inagi Fiets Classact + 01:35
98 Saika Daisuke Wangan Cycling United + 01:35
99 Aoki Makoto Wednesday Racing + 01:36
100 Okuda Takeru Kyoto Sangyo University + 01:36
101 Mitsuhashi Daijiro MIVRO + 01:36
102 Yoshida Hideo Tama Gakuren + 01:36
103 Yamada Yoichi TTG MITORONG-V + 01:37
104 Inoue Tomoha Nagano + 01:37
105 Yamaguchi Junya Kyoto Sangyo University + 01:37
106 Kitano Yukinori Igname Shinano Yamagata + 01:38
107 Watanabe Satoru Wednesday Racing + 01:38
108 Takahashi Makoto Roppongi Express + 01:40
109 Wakatsuki Takuma Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 01:41
110 Aihara Seiichiro Inagi Fiets Classact + 01:42
111 Nagai Shota Kansai University + 01:42
112 Rokugawa Tsuyoshi Keio University + 01:42
113 Kusumoto Hiroki Nerebani + 01:43
114 Yamada Jun Kyoto Sangyo University + 01:44
115 Koyama Taito Nagano + 01:45
116 Sakuma Itsuki Balba Club Toyama + 01:45
117 Kazama Ryuta Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 01:48
118 Aoshima Toya Meisei University + 01:48
119 Kaneko Kazuhiro TTG MITORONG-V + 01:49
120 Shigeta Kengo Team Cuore + 01:50
121 Onodera Nozomu Igname Shinano Yamagata + 01:50
122 Hiraga Koichi Team Cuore + 01:50
123 Akiyama Goro Wednesday Racing + 01:51
124 Nakajima Soru Island + 01:52
125 Koizumi Takahito One up Cerezo Racing + 01:52
126 Hotta Koji Brezza - Kamihagi + 01:54
127 Shida Keito Kansai University + 01:54
128 Yaezawa Akihiro L'ottimo + 01:56
129 Osawa Masaki Brezza - Kamihagi + 01:56
130 Eguchi Naruomi Brezza - Kamihagi + 01:56
131 Ataka Masataka L'ottimo + 01:56
132 Yamada Kazuhiro Nerebani + 01:57
133 Ohama Atsushi Team Cuore + 01:58
134 Aoyama Hiroki Balba Club Toyama + 01:59
135 Ishizuka Masato L'ottimo + 02:00
136 Minohara Taisuke KTR + 02:00
137 Takada Kento Meisei University + 02:00
138 Hamano Katsuyuki Balba Club Toyama + 02:01
139 Kagawa Hiroshi Island + 02:01
140 Okamoto Yutaro Kyoto University + 02:03
141 Mizutani Kazumasa Balba Club Toyama + 02:04
142 Yoshida Katsuhiko KTR + 02:09
143 Kato Tomonobu One up Cerezo Racing + 02:10
144 Takatori Hiroaki Brezza - Kamihagi + 02:10
145 Iwasa Shingo Shinano Yamagata + 02:11
146 Matsuki Tadahiro MIVRO + 02:19
147 Okamoto Rentaro Kyoto University + 02:20
148 Kawashima Kento Team Cuore + 02:21
149 Kobayashi Naoki One up Cerezo Racing + 02:24
150 Nakamura Hirokazu One up Cerezo Racing + 02:26
151 Fukaya Masamitsu mkw + 02:33
152 Iinuma Masanori KTR + 02:34
153 Araki Tazuru TTG MITORONG-V + 02:35
154 Susuta Takumi Kyoto University + 02:37
155 Tabusa Ren Nagano + 02:40
156 Kunisada Hiromitsu KTR + 02:41
157 Yamaura Hideaki Nagano + 02:55
158 Yamaguchi Kazuki Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 02:58
159 Shimizu Shota L'ottimo + 03:00
160 Kokubo Rui Meiji University + 03:02
161 Kobayashi Yasuyuki TTG MITORONG-V + 03:05

Information