2days race in Kisomura - 2022

GC

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Kamimura Taiki Waseda University 05:10:14
02 Takaoka Akihiro Roppongi Express + 25
03 Nakazato Masaru Wednesday Racing + 27
04 Shinozaki Sohei Tama Gakuren + 30
05 Onaka Riku Waseda University + 31
06 Yoshida Keigo Kyoto Sangyo University + 37
07 Morimoto Rintaro Nihon University + 38
08 Higa Yuki Nippon Sport Science University + 48
09 Ito Yuya MIVRO + 50
10 Yachi Kenta Kyoto Sangyo University + 56
11 Shiozawa Kai Island + 57
12 Kato Shinnosuke Nerebani + 58
13 Hayashibara Shoma Meiji University + 01:02
14 Watanabe Shogo ALDINA + 01:03
15 Tamashiro Shota Nippon Sport Science University + 01:04
16 Ishibashi Toshiaki Wangan Cycling United + 01:05
17 Naruke Chihiro ALDINA + 01:05
18 Uwano Hayato Kyoto Sangyo University + 01:06
19 Kato Ryo Tama Gakuren + 01:14
20 Tamura Kazuki Kyoto Sangyo University + 01:14
21 Fukuda Koji Nippon Sport Science University + 01:15
22 Izumi Sota Nippon Sport Science University + 01:17
23 Hirai Anshu Kansai University + 01:29
24 Saika Daisuke Wangan Cycling United + 01:36
25 Uzawa Yoshinori Wangan Cycling United + 01:39
26 Inanobe Mugen Nihon University + 01:58
27 Iwashima Keita MIVRO + 02:08
28 Sakuma Ryo Inagi Fiets Classact + 02:27
29 Tsujimoto Seiya Nagano + 02:32
30 Kazama Ryuta Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 02:43
31 Udagawa Rui ALDINA + 03:10
32 Takagi Rai Island + 03:37
33 Takasugi Tomoaki Igname Shinano Yamagata + 03:53
34 Yamamoto Takahiro CORSA Pelucchi + 03:53
35 Umino Shinsaku Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 04:15
36 Murakami Yujiro Meiji University + 04:21
37 Yamagishi Shota Kansai University + 04:51
38 Takanashi Mario Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 05:01
39 Shirao Yudai Meiji University + 05:01
40 Nagatomi Kazuki One up Cerezo Racing + 05:23
41 Sato Hayao Tama Gakuren + 05:32
42 Kanematsu Yamato Infinity Style + 06:59
43 Okuda Takuto Roppongi Express + 07:33
44 Kitano Yukinori Igname Shinano Yamagata + 07:34
45 Tysome John MIVRO + 08:46
46 Fujii Ryosuke Nippon Sport Science University + 09:22
47 Yoshikawa Keisuke Nihon University + 09:26
48 Kitashima Keita Nihon University + 11:18
49 Suzuki Shiryu Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 11:42
50 Aihara Seiichiro Inagi Fiets Classact + 12:51
51 Koizumi Hibiki Meiji University + 15:29
52 Okamoto Yutaro Kyoto University + 15:55
53 Murayama Koshi Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 16:20
DNF Furuya Kansei CORSA Pelucchi
DNF Ito Subaru CORSA Pelucchi
DNF Miyamoto Shuya CORSA Pelucchi
DNF Saito Shingo CORSA Pelucchi
DNF Kagawa Hiroshi Island
DNF Nakajima Soru Island
DNF Iinuma Masanori KTR
DNF Kunisada Hiromitsu KTR
DNF Minohara Taisuke KTR
DNF Watanabe Yato KTR
DNF Yoshida Katsuhiko KTR
DNF Daito Yasuhiro mkw
DNF Fukaya Masamitsu mkw
DNF Kishimoto Iori mkw
DNF Sakakibara Kyota mkw
DNF Shimaguchi Kengo mkw
DNF Inoue Tomoha Nagano
DNF Koyama Taito Nagano
DNF Tabusa Ren Nagano
DNF Yamaura Hideaki Nagano
DNF Kato Tomonobu One up Cerezo Racing
DNF Kobayashi Naoki One up Cerezo Racing
DNF Koizumi Takahito One up Cerezo Racing
DNF Nakamura Hirokazu One up Cerezo Racing
DNF Iwasa Shingo Shinano Yamagata
DNF Iwatsuki Nobuo Shinano Yamagata
DNF Sagawa Yuta Shinano Yamagata
DNF Watanabe Rei Shinano Yamagata
DNF Yoshida Hideo Tama Gakuren
DNF Akiyama Goro Wednesday Racing
DNF Aoki Makoto Wednesday Racing
DNF Ogawa Keisuke Wednesday Racing
DNF Watanabe Satoru Wednesday Racing
DNF Kazama Haruki ALDINA
DNF Nakamura Taro ALDINA
DNF Itsuzaki Mizuki Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
DNF Wakatsuki Takuma Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
DNF Yamaguchi Kazuki Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
DNF Aoyama Hiroki Balba Club Toyama
DNF Hamano Katsuyuki Balba Club Toyama
DNF Mizutani Kazumasa Balba Club Toyama
DNF Nishio Yosuke Balba Club Toyama
DNF Sakuma Itsuki Balba Club Toyama
DNF Eguchi Naruomi Brezza - Kamihagi
DNF Hotta Koji Brezza - Kamihagi
DNF Osawa Masaki Brezza - Kamihagi
DNF Takamura Akito Brezza - Kamihagi
DNF Takatori Hiroaki Brezza - Kamihagi
DNF Matsui Daigo Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Onodera Nozomu Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Kozai Shinsuke Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Matsushita Naoki Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Ogura Kotaro Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Kawada Kyoshiro Infinity Style
DNF Kitagawa Takumi Infinity Style
DNF Mizuno Takayuki Infinity Style
DNF Fujita Reimei Kansai University
DNF Nagai Shota Kansai University
DNF Shida Keito Kansai University
DNF Nishimura Kosei Keio University
DNF Ohara Kei Keio University
DNF Rokugawa Tsuyoshi Keio University
DNF Sato Gaku Keio University
DNF Yamada Sotaro Keio University
DNF Hironaka Hijiri Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF Nakamura Eito Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF Okuda Takeru Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF Sueyoshi Haruki Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF Yamada Jun Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF Yamaguchi Junya Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF Noto Kota Kyoto University
DNF Okamoto Rentaro Kyoto University
DNF Susuta Takumi Kyoto University
DNF Ataka Masataka L'ottimo
DNF Ishizuka Masato L'ottimo
DNF Kobayashi Takashi L'ottimo
DNF Shimizu Shota L'ottimo
DNF Yaezawa Akihiro L'ottimo
DNF Natsume Takato Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Koizumi Hibiki Meiji University
DNF Kokubo Rui Meiji University
DNF Aoshima Toya Meisei University
DNF Matsui Mugen Meisei University
DNF Sendota Yuta Meisei University
DNF Takada Kento Meisei University
DNF Tanpo Ryota Meisei University
DNF Matsuki Tadahiro MIVRO
DNF Mitsuhashi Daijiro MIVRO
DNF Koga Shozo Nerebani
DNF Kusumoto Hiroki Nerebani
DNF Wada Munehiro Nerebani
DNF Yamada Kazuhiro Nerebani
DNF Shirakawa Ryuta Nihon University
DNF Ginyama Koichi Roppongi Express
DNF Hanzawa Yutaka Roppongi Express
DNF Takahashi Makoto Roppongi Express
DNF Hiraga Koichi Team Cuore
DNF Kawashima Kento Team Cuore
DNF Ohama Atsushi Team Cuore
DNF Shigeta Kengo Team Cuore
DNF Araki Tazuru TTG MITORONG-V
DNF Kaneko Kazuhiro TTG MITORONG-V
DNF Kobayashi Yasuyuki TTG MITORONG-V
DNF Yamada Yoichi TTG MITORONG-V
DNF Ichimura Naoki Wangan Cycling United
DNF Ishii Shohei Wangan Cycling United
DNF Ishida Mahiro Waseda University
DNF Mikamo Seijiro Waseda University
DNF Nakano Daiji Waseda University

Information