Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Euro's
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
USA ITT-JR
National Championships, One-day race, 24th June 2021, USA
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Canada
Poland
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
UCI
01
Kessler
Cole
2003
LUX Cycling
23:56
02
Moore
Viggo
2004
-
+ 03
03
Villaneda
Ethan
2003
-
+ 06
04
Shmidt
Artem
2004
Hot Tubes Cycling
+ 18
05
Scuriatti
Luca
2003
Hot Tubes Cycling
+ 30
06
Klein
Tobias
2003
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
+ 31
07
Killy
Jonah
2003
Colorado Mesa University
+ 37
08
Ta-Perez
Noah
2003
-
+ 38
09
Wray
Blake
2003
LUX Cycling
+ 39
10
Gullickson
Leo
2003
LUX Cycling
+ 41
11
Smith
Brockton
2004
Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev
+ 50
12
Simmons
Colby
2003
LUX Cycling
+ 01:06
13
Tilghman
Asher
2004
LUX Cycling
+ 01:08
14
Feuerhelm
Luke
2003
LUX Cycling
+ 01:12
15
Hardee
Chris
2003
Miller School of Albemarle
+ 01:23
16
Fields
Troy
2003
-
+ 01:24
17
Warren
Matthew
2003
ONTO
+ 01:32
18
Wienke
Brooks
2003
ONTO
+ 01:40
19
Carter
Grant
2004
dcdevo Racing Academy
+ 01:48
20
Dorf
Mack
2004
-
+ 01:50
21
Rossi
Antonio
2003
Team Swift
+ 01:53
22
Weaver
Graham
2004
Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev
+ 01:57
23
Walton
Jonas
2004
Hot Tubes Cycling
+ 02:03
24
Gibson
Anton
2003
CC Marmande Junior
+ 02:07
25
Parsley
Corbin
2004
-
+ 02:09
26
Grinnell
Roman
2004
-
+ 02:13
27
Walker
Myles
2003
-
+ 02:17
28
Gabrick
David
2003
-
+ 02:20
29
Witkowski
Ian
2003
ONTO
+ 02:23
30
Rasser
Cole
2003
ONTO
+ 02:25
31
Duransoy
Artun
2004
dcdevo Racing Academy
+ 02:38
32
Hendricks
Coren
2004
SBR Quantum Racing
+ 02:39
33
Olsen
Dakota
2003
-
+ 02:40
34
Huesman
Lucas
2003
CRCA-Jamison Capital-Cannondale
+ 02:49
35
Reynolds
Matthew
2003
-
+ 03:01
36
Gallego
Ivan
2003
-
+ 03:05
37
Dunham
Ethan
2003
-
+ 03:10
38
Natter
Bryce
2004
-
+ 03:10
39
Heron
Ryan
2003
-
+ 03:15
40
Bolotsky
Drew
2003
-
+ 03:31
41
Swift
Aiden
2004
-
+ 03:33
42
Burnham
Brody
2004
-
+ 03:45
43
Olszewski
Zac
2004
-
+ 03:45
44
Kosela
David
2004
-
+ 03:51
45
Gustin
Alex
2004
LUX Cycling
+ 04:02
46
Gonzalez
Benicio
-
-
+ 04:21
47
Amaya
Cole
2003
-
+ 04:30
48
McCall
Benjamin
2004
-
+ 04:36
49
Neeley
Oliver
2004
-
+ 04:36
50
Amara
Matthew
2004
Team Swift
+ 05:09
51
Myers
Silas
2004
-
+ 05:15
52
Ogden
Mark
2003
-
+ 05:22
53
Wright
Shay
2003
-
+ 05:25
54
Tuason
Arscemar
2004
-
+ 05:46
55
Lord
Henry
2003
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
+ 06:22
56
Childs
Trevor
2004
-
+ 07:13
DNS
Rivera
Christopher
2004
-
DNS
McCary
Liam
2004
dcdevo Racing Academy
DNS
Sharp
Will
2003
Hot Tubes Cycling
Information
USA ITT-JR
Clay County
24th June 2021
CN | 20.0 km