01 |
Coenen Kenji
| 2005 | EFC - L&R - AGS U19 |
01:59:01 |
02 |
Quiroz Gutierrez Heriberto
| 2004 | Start Junior Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
03 |
Taildeman Emile
| 2004 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 00 |
04 |
Van Wiele Lennert
| 2005 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
05 |
De Maeseneer Milan
| 2004 | Debondt Verandas CT U19 |
+ 00 |
06 |
Maertens Yoran
| 2005 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 00 |
07 |
Van De Meerssche Ewoud
| 2004 | Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
08 |
Van Maele Gauthier
| 2004 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 |
+ 00 |
09 |
Reyns Elias
| 2004 | Debondt Verandas CT U19 |
+ 00 |
10 |
Marchand Robbe
| 2005 | - |
+ 00 |
11 |
Baert Basiel
| 2005 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
+ 00 |
12 |
Broekaert Jelle
| 2004 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 00 |
13 |
Bollengier Andreas
| 2004 | Alfasun-Alfacool CT U19 |
+ 00 |
14 |
Deroo Simon
| 2004 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W U19 |
+ 00 |
15 |
De Nys Ziggy
| 2005 | WK Noord West Brabant U19 |
+ 00 |
16 |
De Dobbelare Born
| 2005 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
17 |
Denolf Yari
| 2004 | Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
18 |
Heyninck Milan
| 2005 | Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
19 |
Buyse Senne
| 2005 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
20 |
Moorthamer Jasper
| 2005 | Team Kempen |
+ 00 |
21 |
Perez Ciro
| 2005 | Start Junior Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
22 |
Van Steenkiste Wout
| 2004 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 00 |
23 |
De Laet Milan
| 2005 | Netconnect Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
24 |
Bekaert Miel
| 2004 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
25 |
Swertvaegher Baptiste
| 2005 | EFC - L&R - AGS U19 |
+ 00 |
26 |
De Lil Ronan
| 2005 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 00 |
27 |
Wulleman Mathieu
| 2004 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 |
+ 00 |
28 |
Lernout Seppe
| 2004 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 00 |
29 |
Anzempamber Jarne
| 2005 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
30 |
Van Hollebeke Milan
| 2004 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
31 |
Hawkins Liam
| 2005 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 00 |
32 |
Bonilla Pablo
| 2004 | Start Junior Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
33 |
Schotte Lukas
| 2005 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 00 |
34 |
De Laeter Jerko
| 2005 | FlandersColor-Galloo Team |
+ 00 |
35 |
Schelfhout Senne
| 2004 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
36 |
Magherman Dries
| 2005 | FlandersColor-Galloo Team |
+ 00 |
37 |
Vanthourenhout Seppe
| 2005 | C.T Keukens Buysse Knesselaere |
+ 00 |
38 |
De Neve Hannes
| 2005 | Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland |
+ 00 |
39 |
Vande Moortel Matteo
| 2005 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 00 |
40 |
De Baat Bodhi
| 2005 | WV Breda |
+ 00 |
41 |
Dewulf Xander
| 2004 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 00 |
42 |
Versitichele Noah
| 2004 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
43 |
Robin Thibaut
| 2005 | IWG Wapi Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
44 |
Douterlungne Kobe
| 2005 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 00 |
45 |
Boone Seppe
| 2005 | EFC - L&R - AGS U19 |
+ 00 |
46 |
Timmermans Troy
| 2004 | C.T.Houtland-Westkust U19 |
+ 00 |
47 |
Perez Helguera Santiago
| 2004 | Start Junior Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
48 |
Van Kerckhoven Luca
| 2005 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
49 |
Erripa Picazo Nehuen
| 2004 | Start Junior Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
50 |
Robatti Jepherson
| 2004 | Start Junior Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
51 |
Cools Luka
| 2005 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 |
+ 00 |
52 |
Craeynest Tibe
| 2005 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 00 |
53 |
Nachtergaele Diego
| 2005 | Debondt Verandas CT U19 |
+ 00 |
54 |
Van Den Troost Witse
| 2005 | WK Noord West Brabant U19 |
+ 00 |
55 |
Vandenbussche Loic
| 2004 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 |
+ 00 |
56 |
De Picker Colin
| 2005 | FlandersColor-Galloo Team |
+ 00 |
57 |
Zarate Animas Michael
| 2004 | Start Junior Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
58 |
Buyck Jarre
| 2004 | Litubel Parket - Chauffage Vanbrabant |
+ 00 |
59 |
Herzeel Zion
| 2005 | FlandersColor-Galloo Team |
+ 00 |
60 |
Longueville Kiran
| 2004 | C.T Keukens Buysse Knesselaere |
+ 00 |
61 |
De Page Milan
| 2005 | Debondt Verandas CT U19 |
+ 00 |
62 |
Liveyns Rune
| 2004 | Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland |
+ 00 |
63 |
Dybwad Even Lystad
| 2004 | IL Stjørdals-Blink Junior |
+ 00 |
64 |
Taeymans Quinten
| 2005 | WAC Team |
+ 00 |
65 |
Watson-Palmer Oliver
| 2004 | - |
+ 00 |
66 |
Nelis Malte
| 2005 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
67 |
Rodriguez Ezequiel
| 2004 | Start Junior Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
68 |
Goos Cas
| 2005 | Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland |
+ 00 |
69 |
Van Speybroeck Maximiliaan
| 2005 | EFC - L&R - AGS U19 |
+ 00 |
70 |
Geens Arthur
| 2005 | WAC Team |
+ 00 |
71 |
Yperman Tristan
| 2005 | FlandersColor-Galloo Team |
+ 00 |
72 |
Van Raes Nathan
| 2004 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 |
+ 00 |
73 |
Reyes Arruti Felipe
| 2005 | Start Junior Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
74 |
Van Peteghem Mout
| 2005 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
75 |
Maertens Thibo
| 2005 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
76 |
Landerwyn Josia
| 2005 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 |
+ 00 |
77 |
Dobbelaere Tijs
| 2005 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
+ 00 |
78 |
Beurms Robben
| 2005 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
79 |
Soetens Thomas
| 2005 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 00 |
80 |
Trenson Dario
| 2005 | C.T Keukens Buysse Knesselaere |
+ 00 |
81 |
Van Loocke Lars
| 2005 | - |
+ 00 |
82 |
Vlaeminck Cedric
| 2005 | Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland |
+ 00 |
83 |
Rottey Charles
| 2005 | Tomabel-Inofec CT |
+ 00 |
84 |
Siebens Thor
| 2005 | WK Noord West Brabant U19 |
+ 00 |
85 |
De Groote Gaetan
| 2004 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 00 |
86 |
Keymolen Milan
| 2004 | Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
87 |
Delaere Louis
| 2005 | C.T Keukens Buysse Knesselaere |
+ 00 |
88 |
Everaert Seppe
| 2004 | Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland |
+ 00 |
89 |
Vandenbossche Warre
| 2005 | Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland |
+ 00 |
90 |
Knockaert Thomas
| 2004 | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele U19 |
+ 00 |
91 |
Casier Zyon
| 2005 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
92 |
Ardeel Lennert
| 2004 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 |
+ 00 |
93 |
de Geus Giel
| 2005 | - |
+ 00 |
94 |
Clemminck Edgar
| 2005 | Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
95 |
Van Camp Niels
| 2005 | - |
+ 00 |
96 |
Coppens Bert
| 2005 | Debondt Verandas CT U19 |
+ 00 |
97 |
Depraetere Kobe
| 2005 | EFC - L&R - AGS U19 |
+ 13 |
98 |
Toortelboom Robbe
| 2005 | KVC Noordzeemeeuw U19 |
+ 15 |
99 |
Bruyneel Thiemen
| 2005 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 17 |
100 |
Van De Wiele Kjelle
| 2005 | C.T Keukens Buysse Knesselaere |
+ 17 |
101 |
Verstraete Rune
| 2005 | C.T Keukens Buysse Knesselaere |
+ 17 |
102 |
De Wilde Wout
| 2005 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 |
+ 19 |
103 |
Heirbaut Toon
| 2005 | Bert Containers - Doltcini |
+ 21 |
104 |
Longueville Nicolas
| 2004 | C.T Keukens Buysse Knesselaere |
+ 21 |
105 |
Verbeke Quinten
| 2005 | Litubel Parket - Chauffage Vanbrabant |
+ 41 |
106 |
Chielens Ole
| 2005 | Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland |
+ 01:08 |
107 |
Alencar Felipe Mussi
| 2004 | Start Junior Cycling Team |
+ 02:11 |
108 |
Lison Sacha
| 2004 | IWG Wapi Cycling Team |
+ 02:26 |
109 |
Schotte Jonas
| 2005 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 10:00 |