Fara (NC) Juniors - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Nakken Tobias Ringerike SK Junior 02:51:27
02 Aukland Oliver Asker CK Junior + 00
03 Sandstad Halvor Utengen Stavanger SK Junior + 01
04 Gysland Sander Stavanger SK Junior + 01
05 Stiansen Jesper Kristiansands CK Junior + 01
06 Eriksen Herman Emil Lillehammer CK Junior + 01
07 Stien Sander Nistad Bergen CK Junior + 02
08 Ingebrigtsen Storm Ringerike SK Junior + 02
09 Granberg Sander Sandnes SK Junior + 03
10 Kjeldsand Karl Emil Glåmdal SK Junior + 04
11 Rønning Casper Cannibal Team + 05
12 Martinsen Georg Rydningen Lillehammer CK Junior + 06
13 Fjærli Fredrik Asker CK Junior + 08
14 Kulset Johannes Ringerike SK Junior + 09
15 Vågenes Jonas Nordhordland SK + 10
16 Uglehus Mikal Bergen CK Junior + 10
17 Sørbø Halvor Ringerike SK Junior + 13
18 Sekse Jørgen Ringerike SK Junior + 16
19 Fjermedal Henrik Lillehammer CK Junior + 54
20 Veslum Sebastian Asker CK Junior + 02:13
21 Dybwad Even Lystad IL Stjørdals-Blink Junior + 03:31
22 Gullhav Kristoffer Asker CK Junior + 03:31
23 Melsom-Johansen Oliver Asker CK Junior + 03:34
24 Eriksen Thomas Asker CK Junior + 03:34
25 Pollen Sebastian Stavanger SK Junior + 03:34
26 Korsvollen Eirik Glåmdal SK Junior + 03:36
27 Bruun Christopher Ringkjøb Bergen CK Junior + 03:38
28 Solberg Øystein Gauldal SK Junior + 03:38
29 Dolven Halvor Asker CK Junior + 03:38
30 Ringsjø Marvin Larsen Ringerike SK Junior + 04:53
31 Klund Christian Alexander Ringerike SK Junior + 04:53
32 Bjune Ulrik Asker CK Junior + 08:49
33 Jensen Espen Glåmdal SK Junior + 10:48
34 Jensen Nikolai Horten og Omegn`s Cykleklubb
35 Vestre Trygve Arvesen Bergen CK Junior
36 Skulbru Adrian Nyvoll Tønsberg CK Junior
37 Langedrag Herman Vennerød Glåmdal SK Junior
38 Larsen Tobias SK Rye Sykkel Junior
39 Bjørnseth Charles Sebastian Glåmdal SK Junior
40 Bergheim Jan Martin CK Nittedal
41 Svaleng Jakobsen Jakob Andreas Glåmdal SK Junior
42 Jørgensen Ask -
43 Jensen-Slettvoll Benjamin Glåmdal SK Junior
44 Larsen Philip Holmberg -
45 Nordvik Sivert Tønsberg CK Junior
DNF Filseth Axel Asker CK Junior
DNF Hansen Sindre Asker CK Junior
DNF Wikander Tord Bergen CK Junior
DNF Husebø Hope Jan Martin Fana IL Sykkel Juniors
DNF Skretting Tobias Glåmdal SK Junior
DNF Solheim Bruno Bjørnstad Lillehammer CK Junior
DNF Vasseng Anders Nikolai Molde CK Junior
DNF Messel Kevin Ringerike SK Junior
DNF Engelsvoll Henrik Sandnes SK Junior

Information