De Haan - Vosseslag - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Germonprez Thibo EFC - L&R - AGS U19 02:47:58
02 Vanhaecke Arno CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 00
03 Dejaegher Floris EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 00
04 Desmet Miguel EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 15
05 Van Neste Viggo EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 15
06 Punnewaert Liam Onder Ons Parike WZW + 15
07 Vandenberghe Viktor Bert Containers - Doltcini + 15
08 Tienpont Miel EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 15
09 Vandersteene Thiemen EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 15
10 Clauw Arthur Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 15
11 Deltombe Brent Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 15
12 De Clerck Niels EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 15
13 Van Steenkiste Wout CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 15
14 Courtens Lukas EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 15
15 Goossens Nicholas FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 15
16 Dekien Jasper FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 15
17 Vandamme Axel CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 15
18 Timmermans Troy C.T.Houtland-Westkust U19 + 15
19 Desimpelaere Arne EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 15
20 Leenknegt Yaurick CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 15
21 Scherrens Lucas Onder Ons Parike WZW + 15
22 Delbarge Victor CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 15
23 Taildeman Emile Onder Ons Parike WZW + 15
24 Loobuyck Andres KVC Noordzeemeeuw U19 + 15
25 Servranckx Gauthier CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 15
26 Verschaeve Emiel VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 + 15
27 Wulleman Mathieu VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 + 15
28 Cleenwerck Senne EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 15
29 Leman Seppe VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 + 15
30 Baert Mathis VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 + 15
31 Baert Brent CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 15
32 Verdonck Wies EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 15
33 Vermeulen Milan CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 15
34 De Coster Jani CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 15
35 Maertens Yoran Onder Ons Parike WZW + 15
36 Alleman Milo KVC Noordzeemeeuw U19 + 15
37 Douterlungne Kobe Onder Ons Parike WZW + 15
38 Magherman Dries FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 15
39 Van Achter Jelle VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 + 15
40 Verstraete Victor EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 15
41 Verschaeve Arno VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 + 15
42 Kerkhofs Timo CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 15
43 Vanthourenhout Seppe C.T Keukens Buysse Knesselaere + 15
44 Samyn Ruben CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 15
45 Craeynest Tibe Onder Ons Parike WZW + 15
46 Deroo Korneel VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 + 15
47 Van Hollebeke Milan Isorex Cycling Team + 15
48 Van den Meerssche Warre Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 15
49 Vromant Robin EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 21
50 Rommelaere Iben - + 21
51 Lernout Seppe CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 23
52 Casier Zyon Isorex Cycling Team + 23
53 Plancke Laurens CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 36
54 Devisch Lennert CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 05:00
55 Hancke Tuur EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 05:00
56 Van Maele Gauthier VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 + 05:00
57 Degryse Lowie CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 05:00
58 Van Loocke Lars - + 05:00

Information