Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Memorial Samuel Llorca - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Serrano Mario Aminur Consulting-AEL-RES 01:35:17
02 Grau Alex Drone Hopper - GSport Teika + 18
03 Rodriguez Tadeo Aminur Consulting-AEL-RES + 18
04 Mira Raul Drone Hopper - GSport Teika + 18
05 Llopis Emilio Drone Hopper - GSport Teika + 18
06 Poveda Aaron Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 22
07 Diaz Ricardo Drone Hopper - GSport Teika + 58
08 Hernandez Furio Sergio Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 58
09 Alonso Garcia Jesus Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 58
10 Serrano Castillo Sergio Stefano Garzelli Team + 58
11 Gomar Ivan Drone Hopper - GSport Teika + 58
12 Churchill Taylor Drone Hopper - GSport Teika + 58
13 Garcimartin Oscar Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 58
14 Alvarez Mario InfinObras - Zafiro + 58
15 Requena Briones Alberto Bathco Cycling Team + 58
16 Lopez Hilario Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista + 58
17 Ruiz Alejandro Drone Hopper - GSport Teika + 58
18 Cozar Parrilla Miguel Drone Hopper - GSport Teika + 58
19 San Abdon Andres Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista + 58
20 Bortolazzi Adan Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 58
21 Naharro Daniel El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 58
22 Bort Lucas Marc - + 58
23 Bravo Marti Stefano Garzelli Team + 58
24 Lopez Atienzar Francisco Javier Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 58
25 Lozano Mario Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 58
26 Rufete Pablo Europa-Tadesan-Cancuyas + 58
27 Hervas Jorge Aminur Consulting-AEL-RES + 58
28 Gomez Martinez Kevin Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 58
29 Mico Altamirano Ruben Bathco Cycling Team + 58
30 Verdu Gorka Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 58
31 Segura Garcia Jose InfinObras - Zafiro + 58
32 Soriano Chisbert David Aminur Consulting-AEL-RES + 58
33 Sanchez Alejandro El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 58
34 Garcia Alejandro Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 58
35 Lopez Lizan Pedro Jose El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 58
36 Murcia Grane Jaime Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 58
37 Fajardo Alex Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 58
38 Negre Bandin Jorge - + 58
39 Mestre Marc Drone Hopper - GSport Teika + 58
40 Perez Aaron - + 58
41 Camara Murcia Pedro Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 58
42 Martinez David InfinObras - Zafiro + 01:05
43 Torrentes Carlos El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 01:05
44 Richmond Grau Jordi InfinObras - Zafiro + 01:26
45 Garcia Rabadan Jesus El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 01:37
46 Calatayud Hector Drone Hopper - GSport Teika + 02:15

Information