FIRSTCYCLING
Junior
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Memorial Samuel Llorca
Junior, 8th May 2022, Spain
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Great Britain
Spain
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Serrano
Mario
2004
Aminur Consulting-AEL-RES
01:35:17
02
Grau
Alex
2005
Drone Hopper - GSport Teika
+ 18
03
Rodriguez
Tadeo
2004
Aminur Consulting-AEL-RES
+ 18
04
Mira
Raul
2004
Drone Hopper - GSport Teika
+ 18
05
Llopis
Emilio
2004
Drone Hopper - GSport Teika
+ 18
06
Poveda
Aaron
2004
Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits
+ 22
07
Diaz
Ricardo
2005
Drone Hopper - GSport Teika
+ 58
08
Hernandez Furio
Sergio
2004
Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits
+ 58
09
Alonso Garcia
Jesus
2004
Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19
+ 58
10
Serrano Castillo
Sergio
2005
Stefano Garzelli Team
+ 58
11
Gomar
Ivan
2004
Drone Hopper - GSport Teika
+ 58
12
Churchill
Taylor
2005
Drone Hopper - GSport Teika
+ 58
13
Garcimartin
Oscar
2004
Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti
+ 58
14
Alvarez
Mario
2005
InfinObras - Zafiro
+ 58
15
Requena Briones
Alberto
2005
Bathco Cycling Team
+ 58
16
Lopez
Hilario
2004
Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista
+ 58
17
Ruiz
Alejandro
2005
Drone Hopper - GSport Teika
+ 58
18
Cozar Parrilla
Miguel
2005
Drone Hopper - GSport Teika
+ 58
19
San Abdon
Andres
2005
Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista
+ 58
20
Bortolazzi
Adan
2004
Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti
+ 58
21
Naharro
Daniel
2005
El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat
+ 58
22
Bort Lucas
Marc
2004
-
+ 58
23
Bravo
Marti
2005
Stefano Garzelli Team
+ 58
24
Lopez Atienzar
Francisco Javier
2004
Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits
+ 58
25
Lozano
Mario
2004
Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits
+ 58
26
Rufete
Pablo
2004
Europa-Tadesan-Cancuyas
+ 58
27
Hervas
Jorge
2004
Aminur Consulting-AEL-RES
+ 58
28
Gomez Martinez
Kevin
2004
Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19
+ 58
29
Mico Altamirano
Ruben
2005
Bathco Cycling Team
+ 58
30
Verdu
Gorka
2005
Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti
+ 58
31
Segura Garcia
Jose
2004
InfinObras - Zafiro
+ 58
32
Soriano Chisbert
David
2004
Aminur Consulting-AEL-RES
+ 58
33
Sanchez
Alejandro
2005
El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat
+ 58
34
Garcia Yague
Alejandro
2004
Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits
+ 58
35
Lopez Lizan
Pedro Jose
2004
El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat
+ 58
36
Murcia Grane
Jaime
2004
Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits
+ 58
37
Fajardo
Alex
2005
Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti
+ 58
38
Negre Bandin
Jorge
2005
-
+ 58
39
Mestre
Marc
2004
Drone Hopper - GSport Teika
+ 58
40
Perez
Aaron
2004
-
+ 58
41
Camara Murcia
Pedro
2004
Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti
+ 58
42
Martinez
David
2005
InfinObras - Zafiro
+ 01:05
43
Torrentes
Carlos
2005
El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat
+ 01:05
44
Richmond
Jordi
2005
InfinObras - Zafiro
+ 01:26
45
Garcia Rabadan
Jesus
2004
El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat
+ 01:37
46
Calatayud
Hector
2004
Drone Hopper - GSport Teika
+ 02:15
Information
Memorial Samuel Llorca
Spain
8th May 2022
Jr