Tour de Picardie - 2013

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Bryan Coquard Team Europcar 04:06:11
02 Marcel Kittel Team Argos - Shimano + 00
03 Andrew Fenn Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 00
04 Yannick Martinez La Pomme Marseille + 00
05 Kenny van Hummel Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
06 Kristian Sbaragli MTN-Qhubeka + 00
07 Davide Vigano Lampre-Merida + 00
08 Erwann Corbel Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
09 Andrea Palini Lampre-Merida + 00
10 Benjamin Giraud La Pomme Marseille + 00
11 Jurgen Roelandts Lotto - Belisol + 00
12 Cyrille Patoux Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
13 Arnaud Démare FDJ.fr + 00
14 Adrien Petit Cofidis + 00
15 Yauheni Hutarovich AG2R La Mondiale + 00
16 Morgan Kneisky Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
17 Mathieu Drujon BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
18 Sven Vandousselaere Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
19 Maxime Daniel Sojasun + 00
20 Lloyd Mondory AG2R La Mondiale + 00
21 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale + 00
22 Nikolas Maes Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 00
23 Jean-Luc Delpech Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
24 Romain Zingle Cofidis + 00
25 Jean-Lou Paiani Sojasun + 00
26 Fabien Bacquet BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
27 Meron Russom MTN-Qhubeka + 00
28 Steven Tronet BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
29 Evaldas Siskevicius Sojasun + 00
30 Steve Chainel AG2R La Mondiale + 00
31 Gijs Van Hoecke Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
32 Maximiliano Richeze Lampre-Merida + 00
33 Romain Feillu Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
34 Stijn Neirynck Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
35 Jan Ghyselinck Cofidis + 00
36 Sébastien Minard AG2R La Mondiale + 00
37 Hugo Houle AG2R La Mondiale + 00
38 Yoann Paillot La Pomme Marseille + 00
39 Guillaume Faucon BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
40 Marcel Sieberg Lotto - Belisol + 00
41 Wouter Mol Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
42 Miguel Ubeto Lampre-Merida + 00
43 Danny van Poppel Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
44 Yoann Offredo FDJ.fr + 00
45 Christophe Laborie Sojasun + 00
46 Samuel Dumoulin AG2R La Mondiale + 00
47 Christopher Jennings La Pomme Marseille + 00
48 Geoffrey Soupe FDJ.fr + 00
49 Arnaud Gérard Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
50 Matthieu Boulo Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
51 Josh Berry La Pomme Marseille + 00
52 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg MTN-Qhubeka + 00
53 Frantisek Rabon Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 00
54 Björn Leukemans Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
55 Preben van Hecke Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
56 Sébastien Duret Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
57 Ramon Sinkeldam Team Argos - Shimano + 00
58 Jens Debusschere Lotto - Belisol + 00
59 Martin Velits Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 00
60 Renaud Dion Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
61 Johnny Hoogerland Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
62 Yannick Talabardon Sojasun + 00
63 Stephane Poulhies Cofidis + 00
64 Julian Kern AG2R La Mondiale + 00
65 David Le Lay Sojasun + 00
66 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto - Belisol + 00
67 Maarten Neyens Lotto - Belisol + 00
68 Romain Lemarchand Cofidis + 00
69 Yohann Gène Team Europcar + 00
70 Sander Cordeel Lotto - Belisol + 00
71 Gert Joeaar Cofidis + 00
72 Dennis Van Niekerk MTN-Qhubeka + 00
73 Arnaud Labbe Cofidis + 00
74 Sergio Pardilla MTN-Qhubeka + 00
75 Luca Wackermann Lampre-Merida + 00
76 Matteo Bono Lampre-Merida + 00
77 Tony Hurel Team Europcar + 00
78 Kristof Vandewalle Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 00
79 Sébastien Chavanel Team Europcar + 00
80 Flavien Dassonville BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
81 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Argos - Shimano + 00
82 William Bonnet FDJ.fr + 12
83 Tom Boonen Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 28
84 Niki Terpstra Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 31
85 Nicolas Bazin BigMat - Auber 93 + 37
86 Franck Bouyer Team Europcar + 43
87 Jonas Ahlstrand Team Argos - Shimano + 46
88 Roy Curvers Team Argos - Shimano + 52
89 Massimo Graziato Lampre-Merida + 59
90 Yukiya Arashiro Team Europcar + 01:23
91 Björn Thurau Team Europcar + 01:23
92 Martin Wesemann MTN-Qhubeka + 03:56
93 Maxime Le Montagner Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 03:56
94 Benjamin Le Montagner Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 03:56
95 David Boucher FDJ.fr + 03:56
96 Pierre-Luc Périchon Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 03:56
97 Kenny De Ketele Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 03:56
98 Tim Mertens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 03:56
99 Kevin Lalouette Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 03:56
100 Julien Duval Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 03:56
101 Jimmy Engoulvent Sojasun + 03:56
102 Tom Veelers Team Argos - Shimano + 03:58
103 Jason Bakke La Pomme Marseille + 03:58
104 Greg Henderson Lotto - Belisol + 03:58
105 Frederique Robert Lotto - Belisol + 03:58
106 Arnaud Courteille FDJ.fr + 03:58
107 Jasper De Buyst Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 03:58
108 Alexandre Pichot Team Europcar + 03:58
109 Romain Hardy Cofidis + 08:29
110 Jose Goncalves La Pomme Marseille + 08:29
111 Songezo Jim MTN-Qhubeka + 09:54
112 Benoit Drujon BigMat - Auber 93 + 09:54
113 Thomas Rostollan La Pomme Marseille + 09:54
114 Rudy Kowalski Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 09:54
115 Louis Meintjes MTN-Qhubeka + 09:54
116 Kenny Elissonde FDJ.fr + 09:54
117 Romain Bacon BigMat - Auber 93 + 09:54
118 Franck Vermeulen Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 09:54
119 Rony Martias Sojasun + 09:54
120 Xing Yan Dong Team Argos - Shimano + 09:54
121 William Clarke Team Argos - Shimano + 09:54
DNF Mickaël Delage FDJ.fr
Information
Nation France
Date 11th May
Where Oisemont -> Bailleul-sur-Thérain
What 2nd stage
Distance 171 km
Leader B.Coquard
Points B.Coquard
Mountain S.Minard
Combative S.Minard
Other
Embed Results