AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Clerc Aurelien | |
Kadri Blel | |
Pineau Cédric | |
Poulhiès Stéphane | |
Riblon Christophe | |
Rousseau Nicolas | |
Smukulis Gatis | |
Turpin Ludovic |
Agritubel | |
---|---|
Cusin Rémy | |
Feillu Romain | |
Jalabert Nicolas | |
Laurent Christophe | |
Le Boulanger Yoann | |
Lequatre Geoffroy | |
Ravard Anthony |
Auber 93 | |
---|---|
Bacquet Fabien | |
Brouzes Niels | |
Chedhomme Morgan | |
Gallopin Tony | |
Haddou Nadir | |
Mazet Julien | |
Mombaerts Johan | |
Thiré Jonathan |
BBOX Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
Bernaudeau Giovanni | |
Bonnaire Olivier | |
Bouyer Franck | |
Claude Mathieu | |
Gaudin Damien | |
Martias Rony | |
Quemeneur Perrig | |
Turgot Sébastien |
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun | |
---|---|
Bessy Cyril | |
Casper Jimmy | |
Engoulvent Jimmy | |
Galland Jérémie | |
Marino Jean-Marc | |
Matheou Romain | |
Simon Julien | |
Talabardon Yannick |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
Beyer Chad | |
Frank Mathias | |
Frei Thomas | |
Kohler Martin | |
Stalder Florian | |
Stewart Jackson | |
Wyss Danilo | |
Zberg Markus |
Bretagne - Schuller | |
---|---|
Bonsergent Stéphane | |
Dalibard Antoine | |
Jouanno Nicolas | |
Lebreton Romain | |
Lelarge Noan | |
Malacarne Gaël | |
Monnerais Cyrille | |
Rault Yann |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Blain Alexandre | |
Blot Guillaume | |
Demaret Jean-Eudes | |
Monier Damien | |
Portal Sébastien | |
Sijmens Nico | |
Usov Alexandre | |
Villa Romain |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Chavanel Sébastien | |
Duval Aurelien | |
Gérard Arnaud | |
Guesdon Frédéric | |
Joly Sébastien | |
Offredo Yoann | |
Roux Anthony | |
Sulzberger Wesley |
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | |
---|---|
Barbe Koen | |
Bertrand Jonathan | |
Boucher David | |
Flahaut Denis | |
Peeters Kevin | |
Peeters Rob | |
Scheirlinckx Bert | |
Verheyen Geert |
Roubaix - Lille Metropole | |
---|---|
Delrot Bastien | |
Guillou Florian | |
Lemair Alexandre | |
Moucheraud Paul | |
Suray Gil | |
Taillefer Fabien | |
Vachon Florian |
Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
Belletti Manuel | |
Bertolini Thomas | |
Celli Luca | |
Gavazzi Mattia | |
Loddo Alberto | |
Mate Luis Angel | |
Rossi Nazareno | |
Taborre Fabio |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
Beppu Fumiyuki | |
De Backer Bert | |
De Kort Koen | |
Deroo David | |
Docker Mitchell | |
Han Feng | |
Ji Cheng | |
Wagner Robert |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | |
---|---|
Goddaert Kristof | |
Lodewyck Klaas | |
Mertens Tim | |
Neirynck Stijn | |
Steurs Geert | |
Vandewalle Kristof | |
Vanheule Bart | |
Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
Vacansoleil | |
---|---|
Bozic Borut | |
Cooke Baden | |
Lagutin Sergey | |
Leukemans Björn | |
Marcato Marco | |
Mortensen Martin | |
Veuchelen Fredrik | |
Westra Lieuwe |
Vorarlberg - Corratec | |
---|---|
Gufler Alexander | |
Haselbacher René | |
Hungerbühler Pascal | |
Ludescher Philipp | |
Morscher Harald | |
Siedler Sebastien | |
Strgar Matic | |
Weissinger René |