01 |
Westra Lieuwe
| 1982 | Vacansoleil |
12:18:47 |
02 |
Feillu Romain
| 1984 | Agritubel |
+ 25 |
03 |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 26 |
04 |
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Team Katusha |
+ 30 |
05 |
Bozic Borut
| 1980 | Vacansoleil |
+ 32 |
06 |
Sánchez Luis León
| 1983 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 32 |
07 |
Marcato Marco
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
+ 33 |
08 |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 35 |
09 |
Wagner Robert
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 36 |
10 |
Guillou Florian
| 1982 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 36 |
11 |
Frank Mathias
| 1986 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 37 |
12 |
Drujon Mathieu
| 1983 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 38 |
13 |
Goddaert Kristof
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 38 |
14 |
Ravard Anthony
| 1983 | Agritubel |
+ 38 |
15 |
Turgot Sébastien
| 1984 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 38 |
16 |
Lodewyck Klaas
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 38 |
17 |
Boucher David
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 38 |
18 |
De Backer Bert
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 38 |
19 |
Zberg Markus
| 1974 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 38 |
20 |
Roux Anthony
| 1987 | Française des Jeux |
+ 38 |
21 |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 38 |
22 |
Simon Julien
| 1985 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 38 |
23 |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
+ 38 |
24 |
Rousseau Nicolas
| 1983 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 38 |
25 |
Joly Sébastien
| 1979 | Française des Jeux |
+ 38 |
26 |
Monier Damien
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 38 |
27 |
McEwen Robbie
| 1972 | Team Katusha |
+ 56 |
28 |
Wyss Danilo
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 01:16 |
29 |
Deroo David
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 02:04 |
30 |
Amador Andrey
| 1986 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 02:04 |
31 |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Vacansoleil |
+ 03:06 |
32 |
Steegmans Gert
| 1980 | Team Katusha |
+ 03:30 |
33 |
Smukulis Gatis
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 05:50 |
34 |
Pineau Cédric
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 05:50 |
35 |
Steurs Geert
| 1981 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 05:50 |
36 |
Turpin Ludovic
| 1975 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 05:50 |
37 |
Loddo Alberto
| 1979 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 05:53 |
38 |
Bacquet Fabien
| 1986 | Auber 93 |
+ 06:35 |
39 |
Offredo Yoann
| 1986 | Française des Jeux |
+ 08:10 |
40 |
Bouyer Franck
| 1974 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 08:53 |
41 |
Bonsergent Stéphane
| 1977 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 08:58 |
42 |
Usov Alexandre
| 1977 | Cofidis |
+ 08:59 |
43 |
Martias Rony
| 1980 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 09:00 |
44 |
Claude Mathieu
| 1983 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 09:02 |
45 |
Blot Guillaume
| 1985 | Cofidis |
+ 09:02 |
46 |
Coyot Arnaud
| 1980 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 09:02 |
47 |
Duval Aurelien
| 1988 | Française des Jeux |
+ 09:02 |
48 |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Cofidis |
+ 09:02 |
49 |
Scheirlinckx Bert
| 1974 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 09:02 |
50 |
Vanspeybrouck Pieter
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 09:02 |
51 |
Kohler Martin
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 09:19 |
52 |
Mazet Julien
| 1981 | Auber 93 |
+ 09:27 |
53 |
Leukemans Björn
| 1977 | Vacansoleil |
+ 10:17 |
54 |
Vantomme Maxime
| 1986 | Team Katusha |
+ 11:30 |
55 |
Thiré Jonathan
| 1986 | Auber 93 |
+ 11:32 |
56 |
De Kort Koen
| 1982 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 13:25 |
57 |
Kadri Blel
| 1986 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 13:25 |
58 |
Mombaerts Johan
| 1984 | Auber 93 |
+ 13:25 |
59 |
Vandewalle Kristof
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 13:25 |
60 |
Vanheule Bart
| 1983 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 13:25 |
61 |
Riblon Christophe
| 1981 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 14:07 |
62 |
Jalabert Nicolas
| 1973 | Agritubel |
+ 15:15 |
63 |
Talabardon Yannick
| 1981 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 15:42 |
64 |
Marino Jean-Marc
| 1983 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 15:54 |
65 |
Hungerbühler Pascal
| 1977 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
+ 16:34 |
66 |
Stalder Florian
| 1982 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 17:27 |
67 |
Gavazzi Mattia
| 1983 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 17:32 |
68 |
Lagutin Sergey
| 1981 | Vacansoleil |
+ 19:32 |
69 |
Beppu Fumiyuki
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 21:34 |
70 |
Neirynck Stijn
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 21:34 |
71 |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
+ 21:34 |
72 |
Jouanno Nicolas
| 1987 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 21:34 |
73 |
Docker Mitchell
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 21:34 |
74 |
Ji Cheng
| 1987 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 28:16 |
DNF |
Clerc Aurelien
| 1979 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Cusin Rémy
| 1986 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Laurent Christophe
| 1977 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Le Boulanger Yoann
| 1975 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Lequatre Geoffroy
| 1981 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Brouzes Niels
| 1981 | Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Chedhomme Morgan
| 1985 | Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Gallopin Tony
| 1988 | Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Haddou Nadir
| 1983 | Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Bernaudeau Giovanni
| 1983 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Bonnaire Olivier
| 1983 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Gaudin Damien
| 1986 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Quemeneur Perrig
| 1984 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Bessy Cyril
| 1986 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
|
DNF |
Galland Jérémie
| 1983 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
|
DNF |
Matheou Romain
| 1988 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
|
DNF |
Beyer Chad
| 1986 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Frei Thomas
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Stewart Jackson
| 1980 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Dalibard Antoine
| 1983 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Lebreton Romain
| 1984 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Lelarge Noan
| 1975 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Malacarne Gaël
| 1986 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Monnerais Cyrille
| 1983 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Rault Yann
| 1986 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Costa Rui
| 1986 | Caisse d'Epargne |
|
DNF |
Perez Marlon
| 1976 | Caisse d'Epargne |
|
DNF |
Blain Alexandre
| 1981 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Demaret Jean-Eudes
| 1984 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Portal Sébastien
| 1982 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Villa Romain
| 1985 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Chavanel Sébastien
| 1981 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Sulzberger Wesley
| 1986 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Barbe Koen
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Bertrand Jonathan
| 1988 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Flahaut Denis
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Peeters Kevin
| 1987 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Peeters Rob
| 1985 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Verheyen Geert
| 1973 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Delrot Bastien
| 1986 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Lemair Alexandre
| 1988 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Moucheraud Paul
| 1980 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Suray Gil
| 1984 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Taillefer Fabien
| 1989 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Vachon Florian
| 1985 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Bertolini Thomas
| 1988 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Celli Luca
| 1979 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Mate Luis Angel
| 1984 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Rossi Nazareno
| 1985 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Taborre Fabio
| 1985 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Han Feng
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Team Katusha |
|
DNF |
Mertens Tim
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
DNF |
Cooke Baden
| 1978 | Vacansoleil |
|
DNF |
Mortensen Martin
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
|
DNF |
Gufler Alexander
| 1983 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
|
DNF |
Haselbacher René
| 1977 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
|
DNF |
Ludescher Philipp
| 1987 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
|
DNF |
Morscher Harald
| 1972 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
|
DNF |
Siedler Sebastien
| 1978 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
|
DNF |
Strgar Matic
| 1982 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
|
DNF |
Weissinger René
| 1978 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
|