Andalucía - Cajasur | |
---|---|
Cabello Baena Antonio | |
Calvente Manuel | |
Estrada Juan Javier | |
Lechuga Rodriguez Pablo | |
Montenegro Adaro Jorge Martin | |
Ortega Manuel | |
Ramirez Javier | |
Vicioso Angel |
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | |
---|---|
Anton Francisco Manuel | |
Antuna Coro Andres Avelino | |
Brenes Gregory | |
Grau Jorda Oscar | |
Mas Lluis | |
Melero Iván | |
Orengo Lopez Pascual | |
Santamarta Valvuena Raul |
Caisse d'Epargne | |
---|---|
Amador Andrey | |
Arroyo David | |
Cobo Juan José | |
García José Vicente | |
Lastras Pablo | |
López David | |
Pasamontes Luis | |
Pérez Francisco |
Caja Rural | |
---|---|
Bravo Garikoitz | |
Chuzhda Oleg | |
Garcia Perez Ruben | |
Herrada Jose | |
Lana Baquedano Guillermo | |
Martinez Hernandez Ruben | |
Mora Ortiz Arturo | |
Reig Conejero Ruben |
Carmiooro NGC | |
---|---|
Beuret Laurent | |
Fournet-Fayard Sébastien | |
Pardilla Sergio | |
Peruffo Enrico | |
Ratto Daniele | |
Tamayo Diego Alejandro | |
Tonti Andrea | |
Ventoso Francisco |
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan | |
---|---|
Del Nero Montes Jesus | |
Goncalves Pedro | |
Pérez Santiago | |
Pinto Bruno | |
Quiterio Cesar Antunes | |
Saraiva Bruno | |
Soeiro Pedro | |
Zaballa Constantino |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Anton Igor | |
Fernandez Koldo | |
Galdos Aitor | |
Hernández Aitor | |
Intxausti Benat | |
Izagirre Gorka | |
Minguez Miguel | |
Nieve Mikel |
Footon-Servetto | |
---|---|
Capelli Ermanno | |
Celis Zabala Vidal | |
Cheula Giampaolo | |
Gutierrez G. David | |
Mata Cabello Enrique | |
Merino Criado Pedro | |
Vitoria David | |
Walker Johnnie |
Heraklion Kastro - Murcia | |
---|---|
Chacon Quesada Javier | |
Garcia-Casarrubios Oscar | |
Gonzalez Hector | |
Guardiola Salvador | |
Mancebo Francisco | |
Martinez Jimenez Ivan | |
Rovira Jaume |
Miche Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Baliani Fortunato | |
Carvajal Edwin | |
Cesaro Roberto | |
Niemiec Przemyslaw | |
Pinizzotto Leonardo | |
Szczawinski Krzysztof | |
Zagorodniy Volodymyr |
Orbea | |
---|---|
Aberasturi Jon | |
Garcia Ricardo | |
Izagirre Ion | |
Landa Mikel | |
Larralde Alzugarai Joseba | |
Saez Adrian | |
Urain Epelde Benat | |
Zabalo Imaz Xabier |
Team Saxo Bank | |
---|---|
Didier Laurent | |
Haedo Lucas Sebastian | |
Haedo Juan José | |
Høj Frank | |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen | |
Larsson Gustav | |
Porte Richie | |
Steensen André |
Xacobeo-Galicia | |
---|---|
De Segovia Jose Antonio | |
Dominguez Lemos Gustavo | |
Fernandez Delio | |
García Dapena David | |
Isaichev Vladimir | |
Martinez Serafín | |
Mosquera Ezequiel | |
Rodriguez Iglesias Gustavo |