Redlands Classic

Amateur, 1st stage, 10th April 2024, USA

Stage GC Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Roldan Mara Cynisca Cycling 01:40:07
02 Easler Maeghan DNA Pro Cycling Team + 00
03 Shafi Alia Fount Cycling Guild + 00
04 Langley Emma Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 + 04
05 Mejias Garcia Marlies Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 + 05
06 Gontova Nadia DNA Pro Cycling Team + 05
07 Francis Jenaya TaG Cycling Race Team + 05
08 Quinn Natalie USA Cycling Redlands + 08
09 Arreola Navarro Sofia Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 + 08
10 Spearing Kyleigh USA Cycling Redlands + 08
11 Villamizar Karen Boneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 10
12 Lejeune Cécile CCB p/b LLG + 13
13 Bolard Galen Competitive Edge Racing + 13
14 Bertold Isabella Platform Pro Cycling pb Instafund + 15
15 Boglio Cassia Monarch Racing + 15
16 Ramirez Andrea Boneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 15
17 Mauvais Chloe Monarch Racing + 15
18 Davis Kayla Williams Racing + 15
19 Poidevin Sara DNA Pro Cycling Team + 15
20 Wiseman Eleanor Fount Cycling Guild + 15
21 Powless Shayna DNA Pro Cycling Team + 15
22 Payer Kira Boneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 15
23 Hempstead Lucy Colorado Mesa University + 15
24 Black Larissa Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes + 22
25 Steinmetz Nicole Cynisca Cycling + 22
26 Dorovskikh Anna Orion Racing + 22
27 Wu-Yan Elena USA Cycling Redlands + 22
28 Penuela Diana DNA Pro Cycling Team + 22
29 Swierenga Sidney TaG Cycling Race Team + 26
30 Barrera Anet DNA Pro Cycling Team + 26
31 Dixon Elizabeth Fount Cycling Guild + 27
32 Sheridan Katherine Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes + 27
33 Wickstrom Hayley 3T/Q+M Cycling + 27
34 Hasse Betty CCB p/b LLG + 27
35 Buttine Andrea Fount Cycling Guild + 30
36 Kuyk-White Taylor United Cycling + 30
37 Obrand Alexandrine Terun Elite + 30
38 Schugar Sofia Monarch Racing + 34
39 Reeve Olivia United Cycling + 34
40 Schneider Skylar Williams Racing + 34
41 Hickey Cassidy Denver Disruptors + 34
42 Howden Florence United Cycling + 34
43 Lang Rebecca Terun Elite + 39
44 Barraclough Ngaire Boneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 39
45 Halamek Stephanie United Cycling + 39
46 Sarkisov Katherine Cynisca Cycling + 44
47 Rollins Melisa Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 + 47
48 Clouse Katie Colorado Mesa University + 50
49 Bemis Marjie Boneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 01:04
50 Windsor Claire Cynisca Cycling + 01:06
51 Quinones Laurel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 + 01:09
52 Breck Holly DNA Pro Cycling Team + 02:08
53 Rusch Katherine CCB p/b LLG + 02:08
54 Lopez De San Roman Vida USA Cycling Redlands + 03:16
55 Lawson Mairen Orion Racing + 03:24
56 Minagawa Minori Fount Cycling Guild + 03:32
57 Henderson Amy Team S&M CX + 04:45
58 Jaramillo Alexis Fount Cycling Guild + 04:45
59 Canning Rachel TaG Cycling Race Team + 04:47
60 O'Boyle Megan Platform Pro Cycling pb Instafund + 04:49
61 Thorvilson Leah 3T/Q+M Cycling + 04:51
62 Karagianis Daphne Denver Disruptors + 04:54
63 Tatko Rachael Team S&M CX + 04:54
64 Scott Dana Monarch Racing + 04:57
65 Nelson Cassie Platform Pro Cycling pb Instafund + 04:57
66 Aseltine Mia Competitive Edge Racing + 04:57
67 Gammelgard Amy Monarch Racing + 05:00
68 Vegh Autumn Williams Racing + 05:00
69 MacPherson Makayla DNA Pro Cycling Team + 05:00
70 Caspard Virginie United Cycling + 05:06
71 Ryan Ruby Colorado Mesa University + 05:06
72 Redman Paige 3T/Q+M Cycling + 05:06
73 Bond Jorja USA Cycling Redlands + 05:06
74 Sharpe Llori Williams Racing + 05:11
75 Brenneman Ella CCB p/b LLG + 05:11
76 Edwards Tess Cynisca Cycling + 05:14
77 Patrick Chloe Cynisca Cycling + 05:14
78 Seiler Kate CCB p/b LLG + 05:14
79 Rinaldo Marjorie Fount Cycling Guild + 05:34
80 Pham Cynthia Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes + 05:38
81 Walcroft Katelyn Competitive Edge Racing + 05:43
82 Teeple Melissa Orion Racing + 13:30
83 Rich Isabella Competitive Edge Racing + 13:30
84 Pedersen Larissa TaG Cycling Race Team + 13:30
85 McMullen Rylee Denver Disruptors + 13:30
86 Schneider Samantha Williams Racing + 13:30
87 O'Neill Cara Cynisca Cycling + 13:41
88 Lingwood Jenna Team S&M CX + 13:41
89 Coney Helena Platform Pro Cycling pb Instafund + 15:21
90 Real Jenn 3T/Q+M Cycling + 15:21
91 Jones Helena USA Cycling Redlands + 15:21
92 Ehrlich Emily Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 + 15:21
93 Wrye-Simpson Brenna Platform Pro Cycling pb Instafund + 15:36
94 Sabo Ella Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 + 15:36
95 Monton Mary Joyce Williams Racing + 15:36
96 LeBreton Madeline Colorado Mesa University + 15:36
97 Fraser Chloe Colorado Mesa University + 15:36
98 Flamm Sarah Terun Elite + 16:21
99 Scott Veronica Competitive Edge Racing + 16:21
100 Tracy Christie 3T/Q+M Cycling + 16:27
101 Doty Regina A Quick Brown Fox + 16:27
102 Ramirez Alexi Williams Racing + 16:27
103 Roberts Eleanor Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes + 17:17
104 Lackman Lauren Colorado Mesa University + 17:17
105 Lylyk Kiara Boneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 17:41
106 Kelly Siobhan TaG Cycling Race Team + 17:41
107 Hachmann Ava Denver Disruptors + 17:41
108 Hayes Sabrina CCB p/b LLG + 17:41
109 Tullis Jane Competitive Edge Racing + 17:41
110 Ciambotti Bridget USA Cycling Redlands + 17:41
111 Gunsalus Lizzy CCB p/b LLG + 17:41
112 Arenas Camilla A Quick Brown Fox + 17:41
113 Pauly Brenna Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes + 17:41
114 Noble Cheyenne Orion Racing + 19:11
115 Geiter Rachel Team S&M CX + 19:11
116 Jen-La Plante Ilan Terun Elite + 19:18
117 Grier Ella CCB p/b LLG + 19:18
118 Galbreath Laura Kate USA Cycling Redlands + 19:18
119 Garza Perez Ana Belen Boneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 19:43
120 Snover Ellexi Fount Cycling Guild + 19:55
121 Wong Melanie Monarch Racing + 20:48
122 Pollock Madeleine TaG Cycling Race Team + 22:11
123 Dressler Emma Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes + 22:11
124 Aman Kathryn United Cycling + 22:11
125 Brinkmeyer Megan Orion Racing + 22:11
126 Lin Katherine A Quick Brown Fox + 22:11
127 Lovelace Caitlin Orion Racing + 22:46
DNS Guentert Catherine Orion Racing
DNS Holcomb Ruth Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
DNF Hicks Anna Denver Disruptors
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Roldan Mara Cynisca Cycling 01:39:57
02 Easler Maeghan DNA Pro Cycling Team + 04
03 Shafi Alia Fount Cycling Guild + 04
04 Mejias Garcia Marlies Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 + 12
05 Langley Emma Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 + 14
06 Gontova Nadia DNA Pro Cycling Team + 15
07 Francis Jenaya TaG Cycling Race Team + 15
08 Quinn Natalie USA Cycling Redlands + 18
09 Arreola Navarro Sofia Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 + 18
10 Spearing Kyleigh USA Cycling Redlands + 18
11 Villamizar Karen Boneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 19
12 Lejeune Cécile CCB p/b LLG + 23
13 Bolard Galen Competitive Edge Racing + 23
14 Bertold Isabella Platform Pro Cycling pb Instafund + 25
15 Boglio Cassia Monarch Racing + 25
16 Ramirez Andrea Boneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 25
17 Mauvais Chloe Monarch Racing + 25
18 Davis Kayla Williams Racing + 25
19 Poidevin Sara DNA Pro Cycling Team + 25
20 Wiseman Eleanor Fount Cycling Guild + 25
21 Powless Shayna DNA Pro Cycling Team + 25
22 Payer Kira Boneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 25
23 Hempstead Lucy Colorado Mesa University + 25
24 Black Larissa Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes + 32
25 Steinmetz Nicole Cynisca Cycling + 32
26 Dorovskikh Anna Orion Racing + 32
27 Wu-Yan Elena USA Cycling Redlands + 32
28 Penuela Diana DNA Pro Cycling Team + 32
29 Swierenga Sidney TaG Cycling Race Team + 36
30 Barrera Anet DNA Pro Cycling Team + 36
31 Dixon Elizabeth Fount Cycling Guild + 37
32 Sheridan Katherine -Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes + 37
33 Wickstrom Hayley 3T/Q+M Cycling + 37
34 Hasse Betty CCB p/b LLG + 37
35 Buttine Andrea Fount Cycling Guild + 40
36 Kuyk-White Taylor United Cycling + 40
37 Obrand Alexandrine -Terun Elite + 40
38 Schugar Sofia -Monarch Racing + 44
39 Reeve Olivia -United Cycling + 44
40 Schneider Skylar Williams Racing + 44
41 Hickey Cassidy Denver Disruptors + 44
42 Howden Florence United Cycling + 44
43 Lang Rebecca -Terun Elite + 49
44 Barraclough Ngaire Boneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 49
45 Halamek Stephanie United Cycling + 49
46 Sarkisov Katherine Cynisca Cycling + 54
47 Rollins Melisa Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 + 57
48 Clouse Katie Colorado Mesa University + 01:00
49 Bemis Marjie Boneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 01:14
50 Windsor Claire Cynisca Cycling + 01:16
51 Quinones Laurel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 + 01:19
52 Breck Holly DNA Pro Cycling Team + 02:18
53 Rusch Katherine CCB p/b LLG + 02:18
54 Lopez De San Roman Vida USA Cycling Redlands + 03:26
55 Lawson Mairen Orion Racing + 03:34
56 Minagawa Minori Fount Cycling Guild + 03:42
57 Henderson Amy -Team S&M CX + 04:55
58 Jaramillo Alexis Fount Cycling Guild + 04:55
59 Canning Rachel TaG Cycling Race Team + 04:57
60 O'Boyle Megan Platform Pro Cycling pb Instafund + 04:59
61 Thorvilson Leah 3T/Q+M Cycling + 05:01
62 Karagianis Daphne Denver Disruptors + 05:04
63 Tatko Rachael Team S&M CX + 05:04
64 Scott Dana Monarch Racing + 05:07
65 Nelson Cassie Platform Pro Cycling pb Instafund + 05:07
66 Aseltine Mia Competitive Edge Racing + 05:07
67 Gammelgard Amy -Monarch Racing + 05:10
68 Vegh Autumn Williams Racing + 05:10
69 MacPherson Makayla DNA Pro Cycling Team + 05:10
70 Caspard Virginie -United Cycling + 05:16
71 Ryan Ruby Colorado Mesa University + 05:16
72 Redman Paige -3T/Q+M Cycling + 05:16
73 Bond Jorja USA Cycling Redlands + 05:16
74 Sharpe Llori Williams Racing + 05:21
75 Brenneman Ella CCB p/b LLG + 05:21
76 Edwards Tess Cynisca Cycling + 05:24
77 Patrick Chloe Cynisca Cycling + 05:24
78 Seiler Kate CCB p/b LLG + 05:24
79 Rinaldo Marjorie Fount Cycling Guild + 05:44
80 Pham Cynthia Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes + 05:48
81 Walcroft Katelyn Competitive Edge Racing + 05:53
82 Teeple Melissa Orion Racing + 13:40
83 Rich Isabella Competitive Edge Racing + 13:40
84 Pedersen Larissa TaG Cycling Race Team + 13:40
85 McMullen Rylee Denver Disruptors + 13:40
86 Schneider Samantha Williams Racing + 13:40
87 O'Neill Cara Cynisca Cycling + 13:51
88 Lingwood Jenna -Team S&M CX + 13:51
89 Coney Helena Platform Pro Cycling pb Instafund + 15:31
90 Real Jenn -3T/Q+M Cycling + 15:31
91 Jones Helena USA Cycling Redlands + 15:31
92 Ehrlich Emily Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 + 15:31
93 Wrye-Simpson Brenna Platform Pro Cycling pb Instafund + 15:46
94 Sabo Ella Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 + 15:46
95 Monton Mary Joyce Williams Racing + 15:46
96 LeBreton Madeline Colorado Mesa University + 15:46
97 Fraser Chloe Colorado Mesa University + 15:46
98 Flamm Sarah -Terun Elite + 16:31
99 Scott Veronica Competitive Edge Racing + 16:31
100 Tracy Christie 3T/Q+M Cycling + 16:37
101 Doty Regina -A Quick Brown Fox + 16:37
102 Ramirez Alexi Williams Racing + 16:37
103 Roberts Eleanor -Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes + 17:27
104 Lackman Lauren Colorado Mesa University + 17:27
105 Lylyk Kiara Boneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 17:51
106 Kelly Siobhan TaG Cycling Race Team + 17:51
107 Hachmann Ava Denver Disruptors + 17:51
108 Hayes Sabrina CCB p/b LLG + 17:51
109 Tullis Jane Competitive Edge Racing + 17:51
110 Ciambotti Bridget USA Cycling Redlands + 17:51
111 Gunsalus Lizzy CCB p/b LLG + 17:51
112 Arenas Camilla -A Quick Brown Fox + 17:51
113 Pauly Brenna Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes + 17:51
114 Noble Cheyenne Orion Racing + 19:21
115 Geiter Rachel Team S&M CX + 19:21
116 Jen-La Plante Ilan -Terun Elite + 19:28
117 Grier Ella CCB p/b LLG + 19:28
118 Galbreath Laura Kate USA Cycling Redlands + 19:28
119 Garza Perez Ana Belen Boneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 19:53
120 Snover Ellexi Fount Cycling Guild + 20:05
121 Wong Melanie Monarch Racing + 20:58
122 Pollock Madeleine TaG Cycling Race Team + 22:21
123 Dressler Emma Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes + 22:21
124 Aman Kathryn United Cycling + 22:21
125 Brinkmeyer Megan Orion Racing + 22:21
126 Lin Katherine -A Quick Brown Fox + 22:21
127 Lovelace Caitlin Orion Racing + 22:56
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Langley Emma Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 10
02 Roldan Mara Cynisca Cycling 7
03 Snover Ellexi Fount Cycling Guild 7
04 Easler Maeghan DNA Pro Cycling Team 5
05 Villamizar Karen Boneshaker Project p/b Roxo 5
06 Dixon Elizabeth Fount Cycling Guild 5
07 Shafi Alia Fount Cycling Guild 4
08 Lejeune Cécile CCB p/b LLG 4
09 Poidevin Sara DNA Pro Cycling Team 4
10 Quinn Natalie USA Cycling Redlands 3
11 Payer Kira Boneshaker Project p/b Roxo 3
12 Mejias Garcia Marlies Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 2
13 Boglio Cassia Monarch Racing 2
14 Penuela Diana DNA Pro Cycling Team 2
Pos Team Time
01 Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 05:00:38
02 DNA Pro Cycling Team + 03
03 USA Cycling Redlands + 21
04 Boneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 23
05 Fount Cycling Guild + 25
06 Monarch Racing + 47
07 Cynisca Cycling + 49
08 United Cycling + 01:21
09 CCB p/b LLG + 02:31
10 TaG Cycling Race Team + 05:01
11 Williams Racing + 05:32
12 Colorado Mesa University + 05:54
13 Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes + 06:10
14 Platform Pro Cycling pb Instafund + 09:44
15 3T/Q+M Cycling + 10:07
16 Competitive Edge Racing + 10:36
17 Orion Racing + 16:59
18 Terun Elite + 17:13
19 Denver Disruptors + 18:41
20 Team S&M CX + 23:03
21 A Quick Brown Fox + 56:02

Information